Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Science Hall Elementary Sun Run
Saturday, February 08, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Science Hall Elementary
1510 Bebee Rd
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
128 Finishers - 56 Male / 72 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Conner Irwin
19:54
6:24
Henry Rice
20:41
6:39
James Castillo
20:54
6:44
Tony Garcia
21:28
6:55
Diego Gonzalez
22:00
7:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lilyana Castro
24:41
7:57
Caroline Talarcek
24:49
7:59
Veronica Garcia
26:19
8:28
Minerva Switzer
27:09
8:44
Alison Talarcek
27:24
8:49
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Zack Abbott
49
Columbus
TX
26
3
17
28:04
9:02
Ariebella Acosta
97
128
2
72
1:01:40
19:51
Daniel Acosta
96
126
11
56
1:00:59
19:38
Santiago Adame
280
Buda
TX
86
5
42
39:45
12:48
Katherine Aguirre
177
Buda
TX
78
10
39
38:14
12:18
Jonathan Akers
185
Wimberley
TX
42
3
23
29:43
9:34
Paul Anguiano
11
Kyle
TX
15
3
13
25:45
8:17
Mariela Araga
243
98
7
53
45:53
14:46
Alladira Arteaga
176
Austin
TX
94
9
51
45:02
14:30
Cabot Aycozk
245
6
2
6
22:28
7:14
Tabitha Barborak
2
Buda
TX
41
7
19
29:38
9:32
Patricia Bernard
52
Kyle
TX
79
7
40
38:52
12:31
Cristine Black
24
Kyle
TX
106
14
58
47:57
15:26
Rey Borrego
184
Cedar Creek
TX
73
7
38
37:01
11:55
Edith Bribiesca
189
Kyle
TX
54
6
23
32:22
10:25
Lynsey Brown
339
Buda
TX
31
3
11
28:35
9:12
Andy Camarillo
101
110
8
49
48:26
15:35
Isabel Camarillo
100
109
11
61
48:26
15:35
Luis Cano
3
New Braunfels
TX
53
6
31
32:16
10:23
Norma Jean Cano
4
New Braunfels
TX
22
1
6
27:44
8:56
James Castillo
55
Kyle
TX
3
1
3
20:54
6:44
Lilyana Castro
77
Kyle
TX
11
1
1
24:41
7:57
Savannah Cervantez
58
Kyle
TX
92
13
49
44:00
14:10
Emmanuel Chacon
289
49
2
28
31:54
10:16
Sean Claes
338
Kyle
TX
9
3
9
24:00
7:43
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems