Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Pie Run hosted by For the Love of Go
Saturday, November 14, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Gregg Clarke Park
1231-1301 W Center St
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
73 Finishers - 38 Male / 35 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Lopez
18:43.482
6:01
Johnathan Curnutt
19:54.494
6:24
Matthew Veloz Jr
21:23.937
6:53
Jacob Crosby
21:32.792
6:56
Nicholas Sunstrom
21:36.355
6:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Henry
25:02.692
8:03
Caroline Talarcek
26:02.950
8:23
Yvonne Garcia
26:43.180
8:36
Suzie Molina-Bridges
26:56.015
8:40
Alison Talarcek
27:41.253
8:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Kimberly Crumpton
25
Lockhart
TX
65
10
27
47:43.258
15:22
Shane Crumpton
24
Lockhart
TX
39
4
31
32:06.214
10:20
Yvonne Garcia
11
Lockhart
TX
19
1
3
26:43.180
8:36
Kathy Foster
47
Manchaca
TX
51
3
17
37:31.887
12:05
James Lancaster
12
Manor
TX
24
6
20
27:22.101
8:49
Jim Lancaster
13
Manor
TX
23
3
19
27:21.338
8:48
Hayden Smith
52
New Braunfels
TX
18
5
16
26:25.107
8:30
Michelle Anguiano
41
San Antonio
TX
56
6
21
43:09.615
13:53
Scarlett Storms
177
San Antonio
TX
52
2
18
38:12.979
12:18
Michelle Henry
31
San Antonio
TX
13
O1
1
25:02.692
8:03
Deborah Olson
8
San Marcos
TX
69
12
31
57:06.317
18:23
Jacob Lopez
179
San Marcos
TX
63
2
38
45:52.574
14:46
Jack Davis
51
San Marcos
TX
61
6
37
44:57.450
14:28
Kathryn Olson
16
San Marcos
TX
55
3
20
41:42.474
13:25
Thomas Korzeniewski
20
San Marcos
TX
33
4
26
28:55.296
9:18
Shannon Frederick
18
Seguin
TX
47
2
14
36:01.099
11:36
Matthew Frederick
19
Seguin
TX
28
2
22
28:10.951
9:04
Natalie Avitia
33
Universal City
TX
34
4
8
28:57.767
9:19
Mary Ellen Klassen
32
Universal City
TX
32
1
7
28:53.379
9:18
Nash Avitia
28
Universal City
TX
16
4
15
25:47.371
8:18
Jared Storms
27
Universal City
TX
15
3
14
25:41.220
8:16
Matthew Shin
29
Universal City
TX
12
2
12
23:48.796
7:40
Nicholas Sunstrom
30
Universal City
TX
5
4
5
21:36.355
6:57
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems