Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Science Hall Elementary Sun Run
Saturday, March 09, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Science Hall Elementary
1510 Bebee Rd
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
142 Finishers - 48 Male / 94 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Logan Pittdman
20:20
6:33
Joseph Nix
20:34
6:37
Tony Garcia
21:36
6:57
Michael Coleman
21:53
7:03
Andrew Palmore
22:15
7:10
F
E
M
A
L
E
Monica Guerro
23:26
7:33
Amethyst Guerrero
23:45
7:39
Susan Lawrence
24:46
7:58
Jo Hunter
25:50
8:19
Veronica Garcia
26:00
8:22
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Elizabeth Mendoza
60
San Antonio
TX
140
26
93
1:05:16
21:00
Bobby Miller
147
Cibolo
TX
129
1
46
54:45
17:37
Susan Miller
63
Kyle
TX
128
24
83
54:45
17:37
Private Profile
114
Dayton
TX
45
4
19
30:39
9:52
Irene Muniz
42
Austin
TX
109
6
67
43:03
13:51
Diana Muniz
39
Buda
TX
63
3
31
33:51
10:54
Yolanda Muniz
38
Austin
TX
31
1
14
29:16
9:25
Samantha Munoz
117
Austin
TX
123
20
78
48:26
15:35
Jorge Munuzuri
103
Kyle
TX
85
8
36
37:39
12:07
Isaella Munuzuri
159
75
3
41
36:01
11:36
Joseph Nix
112
Bastrop
TX
2
1
2
20:34
6:37
Tania Nolasco
105
126
6
81
50:44
16:20
Odilia Nolasco
104
125
7
80
49:04
15:48
Jay Nolasco
22
Austin
TX
58
9
32
32:38
10:30
Braulio Nolasco
71
42
2
25
30:07
9:42
Diana Olmos
78
134
2
87
59:18
19:05
Private Profile
111
Kyle
TX
132
22
85
59:08
19:02
Austin Orr
151
13
5
10
24:48
7:59
Beverly Ortiz
32
San Marcos
TX
87
11
51
38:13
12:18
Laura Ortiz
76
Buda
TX
67
10
34
35:22
11:23
Izaiah Ortiz
31
San Marcos
TX
57
5
31
32:30
10:28
Andrew Palmore
163
Kyle
TX
5
2
5
22:15
7:10
Vanessa Petrea
155
Buda
TX
130
21
84
58:50
18:56
Diamond Phetprakhon
107
38
3
22
29:46
9:35
Brad Piggott
4
Buda
TX
15
6
12
25:28
8:12
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems