Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Science Hall Elementary Sun Run
Saturday, March 09, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Science Hall Elementary
1510 Bebee Rd
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
142 Finishers - 48 Male / 94 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Logan Pittdman
20:20
6:33
Joseph Nix
20:34
6:37
Tony Garcia
21:36
6:57
Michael Coleman
21:53
7:03
Andrew Palmore
22:15
7:10
F
E
M
A
L
E
Monica Guerro
23:26
7:33
Amethyst Guerrero
23:45
7:39
Susan Lawrence
24:46
7:58
Jo Hunter
25:50
8:19
Veronica Garcia
26:00
8:22
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jay Nolasco
22
Austin
TX
58
9
32
32:38
10:30
Matthew Felan
11
Austin
TX
33
2
19
29:17
9:26
James Felan
13
Austin
TX
32
7
18
29:17
9:26
Yolanda Muniz
38
Austin
TX
31
1
14
29:16
9:25
Robert Benson
26
Austin
TX
8
3
7
23:44
7:38
Kori Benson
27
Austn
TX
62
7
30
33:51
10:54
Joseph Nix
112
Bastrop
TX
2
1
2
20:34
6:37
Vanessa Petrea
155
Buda
TX
130
21
84
58:50
18:56
Terri Thompson
144
Buda
TX
121
5
76
48:11
15:31
Michael Jacobs
9
Buda
TX
108
3
42
42:52
13:48
Karlyn Ellis
30
Buda
TX
95
13
57
39:20
12:40
Jessica Garcia
122
Buda
TX
76
14
42
36:02
11:36
Laura Ortiz
76
Buda
TX
67
10
34
35:22
11:23
Diana Muniz
39
Buda
TX
63
3
31
33:51
10:54
Peyton Gonzales
24
Buda
TX
55
1
25
32:13
10:22
Irma Covarrubias
10
Buda
TX
50
8
22
31:16
10:04
Ethan Shoemaker
152
Buda
TX
49
3
28
31:13
10:03
Tabitha Barborak
68
Buda
TX
47
5
21
31:05
10:00
Monica McCracken
18
Buda
TX
41
6
17
29:57
9:38
Santiago Adame
75
Buda
TX
37
1
21
29:44
9:34
Melanie Weedman
20
Buda
TX
34
5
15
29:18
9:26
Shelly Allen
14
Buda
TX
26
3
10
28:15
9:06
Clifford Roberson
123
Buda
TX
17
2
13
25:56
8:21
Brad Piggott
4
Buda
TX
15
6
12
25:28
8:12
Susan Lawrence
121
Buda
TX
12
1
3
24:46
7:58
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems