Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Popsicle Run 4 Miler/3k/1k
Thursday, July 04, 2019
7:00 am CDT
Negley Elementary
5940 McNaughton
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Thursday, July 04, 2019
Division
4 Miler
3K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
200 Finishers - 86 Male / 114 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joe Cardenas
24:29
6:07
Austin Stone
24:51
6:13
Isaac Sellers
26:25
6:36
Cameron Moore
27:01
6:45
Joe Cardenas
27:03
6:46
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ingrid Ristroph
27:38
6:54
Colleen Mulvihill
28:27
7:07
Jen Barry
29:11
7:18
Paula Jo Lemonds
29:19
7:20
Jessica Martinez
29:56
7:29
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Cynthia Kennedy
224
Kyle
TX
112
19
46
44:21
11:05
Jennifer Lehman
12
Kyle
TX
110
11
44
43:42
10:55
Dora Grantham
101
Seguin
TX
109
6
43
43:41
10:55
David Cohen
58
Hutto
TX
108
12
66
43:40
10:55
Jorge Barrera
135
Dale
TX
107
13
65
43:36
10:54
Doyla Burrell
168
Buda
TX
106
10
42
43:30
10:52
Megan Gray
199
Austin
TX
105
18
41
43:28
10:52
David Vasquez
13
Austin
TX
104
11
64
42:45
10:41
Richard Hyde
178
Buda
TX
103
11
63
42:40
10:40
Andy McGeehan
204
New Braunfels
TX
102
10
62
42:39
10:40
Ashley Seitz
77
Kyle
TX
101
9
40
42:35
10:39
Bob Otto
279
Austin
TX
100
2
61
42:33
10:38
Alex Jenz
118
Kyle
TX
99
11
60
42:30
10:37
Minerva Switzer
69
Fredeericksburg
TX
98
1
39
42:20
10:35
Tabitha Barborak
94
Buda
TX
97
17
38
42:15
10:34
Tina Cook
248
Kyle
TX
96
8
37
41:49
10:27
Rebecca Chesser
25
Kyle
TX
95
16
36
41:47
10:27
Cecelia Oosterhuis
177
San Marcos
TX
94
15
35
41:42
10:25
Peyton Gonzales
16
Buda
TX
93
1
34
41:39
10:25
Lynlea McMahon
29
Kyle
TX
92
7
33
41:31
10:23
Miranda Supak
154
Uhland
TX
91
14
32
41:23
10:21
Chris Tansey
30
Kyle
TX
90
10
59
41:23
10:21
Tiffany Roberts
15
Austin
TX
89
13
31
41:20
10:20
Kristin Allan
158
Kyle
TX
86
12
30
41:05
10:16
Chad Bennett
186
Buda
TX
85
7
56
40:55
10:14
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems