Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
3rd Annual Negley Elementary Fun Run and Fitness Fair!
Saturday, March 02, 2013
8:00 am CDT
Negley Elementary
5940 McNaughton
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 02, 2013
Division
5K Fun Run
1K Fun Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-11 Female
12-15 Female
16-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-11 Male
12-15 Male
16-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-99 Male
202 Finishers - 92 Male / 110 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jimmy Ho
21:05
6:47
Jeffrey Yevcak
21:32
6:56
Erik Curtis
21:35
6:57
Nick Blomstedt
22:12
7:09
Steve Doxey
22:44
7:19
F
E
M
A
L
E
Denise Lewis
24:33
7:54
Mary Blomstedt
25:02
8:03
Bernadette Beck
25:55
8:21
Linda Klaus
26:07
8:24
Brooklyn Moser
26:28
8:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jose Alamo
2
Kyle
TX
36
1
28
28:01
9:01
Mayra Alaniz
209
182
4
97
54:52
17:40
Eduardo Alaniz
208
Mcallen
TX
176
2
83
53:19
17:10
Kathy Baeten
3
103
9
44
35:43
11:30
Heather Baker
4
30
1
7
27:06
8:43
Rosemary Balderama
6
202
19
111
1:09:49
22:28
Julian Balderama
5
201
32
91
1:02:51
20:14
Tiffany Barber
194
154
6
78
47:28
15:17
Leata Bartlett
197
Kyle
TX
200
18
110
1:00:23
19:26
Tiffany Baxls
236
174
2
92
51:48
16:40
Bobby Baxly
238
190
4
103
58:46
18:55
Bernadette Beck
7
San Antonio
TX
21
1
3
25:55
8:21
Delaney Bedwell
9
Kyle
TX
143
3
69
43:29
14:00
Ava Bedwell
8
Kyle
TX
88
6
35
34:08
10:59
Ryan Bedwell
11
Kyle
TX
86
8
53
34:02
10:57
Josh Bedwell
10
Kyle
TX
18
3
16
25:38
8:15
Josh Bera
12
11
3
11
23:57
7:43
Rachel Bickford
13
Kyle
TX
34
3
8
27:44
8:56
Ozzy Blackburn
16
Kyle
TX
55
9
39
30:45
9:54
Mary Blomstedt
17
New Braunfels
TX
15
1
2
25:02
8:03
Nick Blomstedt
18
New Braunfels
TX
4
1
4
22:12
7:09
Benjamin Bloodworth
19
Kyle
TX
51
3
38
30:03
9:40
Jennifer Bloodworth
20
Kyle
TX
50
3
13
30:03
9:40
Chris Brown
21
San Antonio
TX
194
16
89
1:00:09
19:22
Denise Brown
22
San Antonio
TX
193
6
105
1:00:08
19:21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems