Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
3rd Annual 13.1 & 26.2 HARLINGEN MARATHON and Relay
Sunday, February 09, 2020
6:30 am CDT
Lon C Hill Park
1204 Fair Park Blvd
Harlingen, Texas 78550
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Division
13.1 Marathon
26.2 Marathon
5K
13.1 Male Relay
13.1 Female Relay
13.1 Coed Relay
26.2 Male Relay
26.2 Female Relay
26.2 Coed Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
No Age Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
637 Finishers - 245 Male / 389 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jose Saenz
1:22:13
6:17
Marco Salinas
1:24:11
6:26
Idol Ramon
1:24:58
6:29
Roy Gomez
1:29:28
6:50
Richard Loya
1:29:37
6:50
F
E
M
A
L
E
Debra Pena
1:33:50
7:10
Glenda Doster
1:37:55
7:28
Jacinda Canfield
1:41:03
7:43
Liana Navarro
1:43:06
7:52
Alejandra Martinez
1:46:05
8:06
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Alejandra Casas
18
Reynosa
TAM
115
13
33
2:05:54
9:37
Jazmin Ortiz
635
H. Matamoros
TAM
75
7
21
1:59:55
9:09
Debra Pena
648
Mcallen
TX
8
O1
1
1:33:50
7:10
Tommy Navarro
617
La Feria
TX
7
6
7
1:33:24
7:08
Ryan Vela
838
Kyle
TX
6
5
6
1:31:50
7:01
Richard Loya
528
Harlingen
TX
5
4
5
1:29:37
6:50
Roy Gomez
418
Harlingen
TX
4
3
4
1:29:28
6:50
Idol Ramon
686
Harlingen
TX
3
2
3
1:24:58
6:29
Jose Saenz
746
Weslaco
TX
1
O1
1
1:22:13
6:17
Ricardo Esquivel
350
San Benito
TX
20
10
16
1:43:30
7:54
Liana Navarro
616
La Feria
TX
19
1
4
1:43:06
7:52
Rainier Rodil
712
Mcallen
TX
18
3
15
1:42:47
7:51
Devin De La Garza
323
Port Isabel
TX
17
1
14
1:42:29
7:49
Steve Kilgore
375
Harlingen
TX
16
1
13
1:42:18
7:49
Roberto Herrera
469
Edinburg
TX
14
2
12
1:39:26
7:35
Glenda Doster
334
Mcallen
TX
13
1
2
1:37:55
7:28
Robert Pedraza Jr
646
San Benito Tx 78586
TX
12
1
11
1:37:21
7:26
Nick Robles
708
Harlingen
TX
11
9
10
1:37:09
7:25
Isaac Rodriguez
719
Edinburg
TX
10
8
9
1:34:54
7:15
Samuel Ruiz
742
La Feria
TX
9
7
8
1:34:47
7:14
Carlos Cantú
279
Edinburg
TX
21
2
17
1:43:48
7:55
Krystle Zuniga
876
Austin
TX
33
2
7
1:49:17
8:21
Carlos Aguirre
216
Pharr
TX
32
4
26
1:48:52
8:19
Fabian Silguero
769
Harlingen
TX
31
1
25
1:48:19
8:16
Robert Flores
368
Mcallen
TX
30
5
24
1:48:16
8:16
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems