Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Oktoberfest Kraut Run
Saturday, October 05, 2019
8:00 am CDT
Fredericksburg Middle School
110 W. Travis St.
Fredericksburg, Texas 78624
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Division
8K Timed Run
5K Timed Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-99
Male 1-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-99
131 Finishers - 64 Male / 67 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Samuel Murphy
27:07
5:27
Kaleb Dale
30:12
6:05
Matt Smith
30:51
6:12
Rob Lohmeyer
32:02
6:27
Alan Matthews
32:50
6:36
F
E
M
A
L
E
Luke Gosnell
34:36
6:58
Mercedes Stenberg
39:04
7:52
Valerie Windle
39:31
7:57
Jackie Riemenschneider
39:31
7:57
Tara Bock
40:07
8:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Mckenzie Moellering
736
Fredericksburg
TX
92
7
42
52:40
10:36
Abigail Monigold
737
Luling
TX
106
3
52
57:29
11:34
Norianne Monigold
738
Luling
TX
55
1
20
45:35
9:10
Maggie Murphy
741
Fredericksburg
TX
100
10
49
54:27
10:57
Samuel Murphy
742
Austin
TX
1
O1
1
27:07
5:27
Katie Ortiz
743
Austin
TX
73
5
29
49:40
9:59
Wes Pack
744
Fredericksburg
TX
64
4
41
47:32
9:34
Erin Pickard
746
Austin
TX
113
7
57
59:09
11:54
Ry Pickard
747
Austin
TX
112
7
56
59:09
11:54
Anne Pluenneke
748
Fredericksburg
TX
33
2
9
41:53
8:26
Robert Rees
749
Bulverde
TX
40
6
29
43:05
8:40
Jackie Riemenschneider
750
New Braunfels
TX
21
1
3
39:31
7:57
David Rivas
751
Blue Ridge
TX
6
1
6
33:59
6:50
Greg Ruopp
752
Austin
TX
63
6
40
47:19
9:31
Tim Rye
753
Kerrville
TX
66
4
42
47:59
9:39
Carlos Sampere
755
Fredericksburg
TX
37
2
27
42:52
8:37
Fernanda Sanchez
756
San Antonio
TX
89
5
39
52:23
10:32
Joe Sandoval
757
Boerne
TX
7
1
7
34:19
6:54
Kevin Schlicksup
759
Liberty Hill
TX
46
9
31
44:31
8:57
Sarah Shrader
760
Austin
TX
25
2
5
40:29
8:09
Travis Shrader
761
Austin
TX
26
7
21
40:30
8:09
Matt Silva
762
Houston
TX
70
1
44
48:58
9:51
Peyton Silva
763
Houston South
TX
91
6
41
52:31
10:34
Matt Smith
764
San Antonio
TX
3
1
3
30:51
6:12
Graham Snow
765
Austin
TX
9
3
9
35:05
7:03
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems