Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Oktoberfest Kraut Run
Saturday, October 01, 2016
8:00 am CDT
Fredericksburg Middle School
110 W. Travis St.
Fredericksburg, Texas 78624
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 01, 2016
Division
8K Timed Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-99
Male 1-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-99
203 Finishers - 100 Male / 103 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nick Hamlin
29:09
5:52
Justin Uresti
30:16
6:05
Matthew Henry
30:17
6:06
Broc Thiele
30:23
6:07
Dan Byrne
31:10
6:16
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lauren Haney
32:21
6:30
Pamela Toelle
37:28
7:32
Shannon Hanna
37:31
7:33
Colleen Torres
38:34
7:46
Amy Gutierrez
38:46
7:48
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Stephan Mathos
2301
Corpus Christi
TX
26
2
25
36:52
7:25
Hamlett Trey
2358
Lockhart
TX
27
4
26
36:55
7:26
Ross Thiele
2354
San Antonio
TX
28
3
27
37:16
7:30
Alek Marin
2298
Sheffield
TX
29
3
28
37:16
7:30
Kristopher Ulrich
2362
Johnson City
TX
30
4
29
37:24
7:31
Pamela Toelle
2356
Kerrville
TX
31
1
2
37:28
7:32
Shannon Hanna
2267
Fredericksburg
TX
32
1
3
37:31
7:33
Mike Myers
2314
Fredericksburg
TX
33
2
30
37:38
7:34
Jordan Wright
2385
Leander
TX
34
7
31
38:12
7:41
Colleen Torres
2357
Buda
TX
35
1
4
38:34
7:46
Garrett Zenner
2422
Fredericksburg
TX
36
4
32
38:40
7:47
Frod Baca
2436
37
1
33
38:40
7:47
Amy Gutierrez
2264
Austin
TX
38
2
5
38:46
7:48
Jacob Smith
2343
Fredericksburg
TX
39
2
34
38:50
7:49
Frederick Taylor
2350
Austin
TX
40
1
35
39:04
7:52
Audra Wilde
2377
Lott
TX
41
1
6
39:05
7:52
Emily Mendoza
2309
Burnet
TX
42
2
7
39:09
7:53
Amber Buckel
2219
Boerne
TX
43
3
8
39:12
7:53
Elgin Durst
2427
Fredericksburg
TX
44
5
36
39:43
7:59
Avery Goldsmith
2255
Portland
TX
45
5
37
39:57
8:02
Misael Lopez
2296
Dripping Springs
TX
46
5
38
40:04
8:04
Kevin Spraggins
2405
47
3
39
40:09
8:05
Garrett Jenkins
2279
Sheffield
TX
48
4
40
40:23
8:07
Kate Mackintosh
2297
49
3
9
40:25
8:08
Samantha Perkins
2325
Hewitt
TX
50
4
10
40:42
8:11
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems