Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race to the Pantry
Saturday, December 21, 2019
8:00 am CDT
CRRC Recreation Center
125 Mabel Jones Drive
Canyon Lake, Texas 78133
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
41 Finishers - 26 Male / 15 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alexander Drazic
33:56
5:28
Franz Konczak
36:11
5:49
Christian Pena
38:59
6:16
Chris Venicx
41:20
6:39
Jason Lovell
41:32
6:41
F
E
M
A
L
E
Christine Sprehe
43:13
6:57
Michelle Blomstedt
45:15
7:17
Jan Broyles
53:23
8:35
Alisha Hunter
53:27
8:36
Terry Hanlon
59:30
9:35
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Joseph Adams
251
New Braunfels
TX
23
2
19
59:00
9:30
Paul Bailey
253
Canyon Lake
TX
33
3
22
1:06:57
10:46
Donny Bell
254
San Antonio
TX
11
2
9
46:33
7:29
Michelle Blomstedt
255
New Braunfels
TX
10
O2
2
45:15
7:17
Jan Broyles
257
Canyon Lake
TX
16
O3
3
53:23
8:35
Rebecca Cantu
258
San Antonio
TX
30
2
9
1:03:16
10:11
Keith Chambers
259
Bastrop
TX
21
2
17
58:20
9:23
Paula Daysub-Schweizer
311
39
3
14
1:16:39
12:20
Oscar Diaz
261
San Antonio
TX
7
1
7
42:28
6:50
Alexander Drazic
263
Austin
TX
1
O1
1
33:56
5:28
Lauren Fredregill
264
New Braunfels
TX
37
2
12
1:15:03
12:05
Clayton Garmon
265
San Angelo
TX
24
4
20
59:13
9:32
Terry Hanlon
266
Wimberley
TX
25
1
5
59:30
9:35
Stanley Hartzler
267
San Antonio
TX
36
1
25
1:13:19
11:48
Micheal Hunter
303
San Antonio
TX
22
3
18
58:34
9:26
Alisha Hunter
269
San Antonio
TX
17
1
4
53:27
8:36
Donald Ivey
270
Windrest
TX
29
2
21
1:03:04
10:09
Judith Kimbell
301
New Braunfels
TX
26
2
6
59:46
9:37
Franz Konczak
271
San Antonio
TX
2
O2
2
36:11
5:49
Jennifer Lehman
272
Kyle
TX
32
1
11
1:05:34
10:33
Jacob Lewis
273
Austin
TX
15
1
13
53:02
8:32
Allen (vern) Longenecker
274
Canyon Lakeanyon Lake
TX
34
3
23
1:07:46
10:54
Jason Lovell
276
New Braunfels
TX
5
1
5
41:32
6:41
Jennifer Lyons
277
Bastrop
TX
41
2
15
1:41:25
16:19
Charles Medellin
279
New Braunfels
TX
18
1
14
53:29
8:36
1
2
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems