Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Race to the Pantry
Saturday, December 15, 2018
8:00 am CDT
CRRC Recreation Center
125 Mabel Jones Drive
Canyon Lake, Texas 78133
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
34 Finishers - 19 Male / 15 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mike Lowe
33:48
5:26
Jeff Martinez
34:15
5:31
David Sheppard
37:50
6:05
Yuri Eilmes
38:01
6:07
Bryce Carter
38:04
6:08
F
E
M
A
L
E
Christine Sprehe
45:24
7:18
Hollie Richmer
48:58
7:53
Michelle Blomstedt
49:02
7:53
Sanaa Cody
50:27
8:07
Zoe Carter
51:55
8:21
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Randell Boywell
351
22
1
12
1:02:20
10:02
Blake Foster
340
Austin
TX
29
3
16
1:09:16
11:09
Jeff Todd
339
Austin
TX
18
1
10
55:22
8:55
Mike Lowe
319
Austin
TX
1
O1
1
33:48
5:26
Rory Sheppard
334
Boerne
TX
11
0
8
49:35
7:59
David Sheppard
333
Boerne
TX
3
O3
3
37:50
6:05
Donny Bell
302
Bulverde
TX
14
2
9
52:00
8:22
David Chalk
309
Canyon Lake
TX
34
1
19
1:16:07
12:15
Paul Bailey
301
Canyon Lake
TX
27
3
15
1:06:28
10:42
Jan Broyles
306
Canyon Lake
TX
21
1
10
57:04
9:11
Kelcey Harvell
314
Converse
TX
17
1
8
53:56
8:41
Private Profile
322
Dayton
TX
30
2
14
1:12:40
11:42
Hollie Richmer
327
Dripping Springs
TX
9
O2
2
48:58
7:53
Steve Mallett
320
Dripping Springs
TX
8
1
7
48:19
7:47
Jennifer Lehman
317
Kyle
TX
26
2
12
1:05:13
10:30
Bobby Sellers
332
Lagrange
TX
20
2
11
56:51
9:09
Yuri Eilmes
313
Lockhart
TX
4
1
4
38:01
6:07
Charlsie Brown
305
New Braunfels
TX
19
1
9
56:49
9:09
Mindy Nelson
338
New Braunfels
TX
15
1
6
52:44
8:29
Sanaa Cody
310
New Braunfels
TX
12
1
4
50:27
8:07
Michelle Blomstedt
303
New Braunfels
TX
10
O3
3
49:02
7:53
Christine Sprehe
335
New Braunfels
TX
7
O1
1
45:24
7:18
Nick Blomstedt
304
New Braunfels
TX
6
1
6
43:54
7:04
Bryce Carter
307
New Braunfels
TX
5
2
5
38:04
6:08
Corinna Salas
330
San Antonio
TX
33
3
15
1:14:34
12:00
1
2
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems