Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Victory or Death Memorial Race
Saturday, April 20, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Cannon AFB - Hanger 126
118 Levitow Ave
Cannon AFB, New Mexico 88103
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 20, 2019
Division
5K
Half Marathon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
71 Finishers - 36 Male / 35 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Colton Wolf
18:39
6:00
Deon Billingsley
20:06
6:28
Ronnie Cole
20:36
6:38
Daniel Bieber
20:51
6:43
Robert Craft
20:57
6:45
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alyson Harlan
24:23
7:51
Shannon Stoner
24:40
7:56
Carrie Pradon
24:55
8:01
Maria Whitaker
26:17
8:28
Danielle Griffin
26:28
8:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Chris Cole
28
Dripping Springs
TX
32
10
23
30:43
9:53
Samuel Brown
29
23
7
16
26:52
8:39
Amanda Paree
31
39
0
12
31:52
10:15
Ashley Kleinow
32
Clovis
NM
46
0
16
33:43
10:51
Danielle Griffin
33
San Antonio
TX
19
3
5
26:28
8:31
Katy Stoll
34
22
0
7
26:48
8:38
Katy Kelliher
35
66
0
31
56:42
18:15
Jordan Stigers
36
68
0
33
56:44
18:16
Thomas Lewis
39
30
9
21
29:30
9:30
Kari Lollar
40
24
0
8
27:47
8:57
Matt Chisum
41
71
0
36
57:12
18:25
Charlie Jones
42
Clovis
NM
62
0
27
43:17
13:56
Daniel Bieber
43
4
2
4
20:51
6:43
Issait Tarbutton
44
69
0
34
56:44
18:16
Ashley Brown
45
New Braunfels
TX
65
11
30
46:14
14:53
Richard Gomez
46
San Antonio
TX
18
6
14
26:17
8:28
Carrie Pradon
47
14
2
3
24:55
8:01
Brandee Gary
48
63
0
28
43:36
14:02
Mary O'Hearn
49
20
0
6
26:30
8:32
Jake Parr
52
13
0
11
24:55
8:01
Amy Smith
53
Frisco
TX
40
4
13
32:11
10:22
Jose Bernal
54
60
16
35
39:02
12:34
Derrik Neace
55
34
0
24
30:45
9:54
Clint Campbell
56
44
0
30
32:42
10:32
Lisa Oakley
57
58
9
25
37:56
12:13
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems