Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K, Senior 2K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, April 09, 2022
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
157 Finishers - 50 Male / 107 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chancy Knauth
18:01.761
5:48
John Goodloe
19:53.318
6:24
Isaias Zarate
20:10.150
6:29
Simon Hairston
20:34.420
6:37
Brian Gates
21:41.023
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jenna Saxton
20:37.764
6:38
Mary Nunnally
20:37.939
6:38
Mary Burrell
23:14.655
7:29
Virginia Coindreau
23:56.703
7:42
Shelby Lastly
23:56.936
7:42
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Zellam Payson
68
Marble Falls
TX
51
5
28
30:41.124
9:53
Katherine Payson
67
Marble Falls
TX
52
8
24
30:41.154
9:53
Dalila Gutiérrez
101
Bertram
TX
53
3
25
30:45.003
9:54
Rachel Jones
42
Cottonwood Shores
TX
54
4
26
31:00.510
9:59
Collin Valis
50
Austin
TX
55
9
27
31:13.664
10:03
Katrina Friesen
86
Liberty Hill
TX
56
10
28
31:19.824
10:05
Lindsey Johnson
49
Waco
TX
57
11
29
31:44.900
10:13
Phoebe Mosbey
31
Burnet
TX
58
4
30
31:50.890
10:15
Dani Brownlee
75
Burnet
TX
59
12
31
32:04.403
10:19
Debbie Barron
89
Kerrville
TX
60
4
32
32:06.555
10:20
Tania Donovan
85
Harker Heights
TX
61
13
33
32:13.088
10:22
Bill Jewell
119
Dallas
TX
62
4
29
32:13.619
10:22
Marta Holley
104
Colorado Springs
CO
63
4
34
32:24.687
10:26
Jacob Jansing
56
Hewitt
TX
64
4
30
32:36.832
10:30
Brittney Pakebusch
160
Gonzales
TX
65
5
35
33:11.008
10:41
Neenah Carrasco
81
Burnet
TX
66
3
36
33:16.999
10:42
Riley Krudop
39
Burnet
TX
67
5
37
33:24.835
10:45
Ximena Zarate
178
Burnet
TX
68
6
38
33:28.772
10:46
Brooke Sipos
55
Liberty Hill
TX
69
2
39
33:36.239
10:49
Teri Ankarberg
3
Kempner
TX
70
5
40
33:44.654
10:51
Jeremy Cortes
143
Temple
TX
71
5
31
34:47.354
11:12
Nathan Geimausaddle
146
Temple
TX
72
6
32
34:47.837
11:12
Avante-Danae Lamarche
59
Liberty Hill
TX
73
14
41
34:53.353
11:14
Olivia Kamesch
10
Sanger
TX
74
6
42
35:20.101
11:22
Valerie Pauling
97
Missouri City
TX
75
15
43
35:49.391
11:32
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems