Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K, Senior 2K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, April 09, 2022
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
157 Finishers - 50 Male / 107 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chancy Knauth
18:01.761
5:48
John Goodloe
19:53.318
6:24
Isaias Zarate
20:10.150
6:29
Simon Hairston
20:34.420
6:37
Brian Gates
21:41.023
6:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Jenna Saxton
20:37.764
6:38
Mary Nunnally
20:37.939
6:38
Mary Burrell
23:14.655
7:29
Virginia Coindreau
23:56.703
7:42
Shelby Lastly
23:56.936
7:42
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Luke Mosbey
32
Burnet
TX
26
3
17
26:50.479
8:38
Kaelyn Zinser
93
Burnet
TX
27
1
10
27:03.953
8:42
Austin Durnell
70
Waco
TX
28
3
18
27:07.431
8:44
Andrea Durnell
71
Waco
TX
29
5
11
27:07.941
8:44
Isason Allen
182
30
4
19
27:22.783
8:49
Kate Looney
6
Buchanan Dam
TX
31
1
12
27:26.751
8:50
Bennett Walker
116
Bertram
TX
32
4
20
27:34.162
8:52
Jania Machuca
167
Granite Shoals
TX
33
6
13
27:36.496
8:53
Emily Keil
48
Waco
TX
34
7
14
27:39.224
8:54
Aimee Barnard
177
Burnet
TX
35
2
15
27:47.253
8:57
Alex Payson
66
Marble Falls
TX
36
3
21
27:49.283
8:57
Magnolia Grace Payson
69
Marble Falls
TX
37
2
16
27:49.931
8:57
Pam Moore
82
Copperas Cove
TX
38
2
17
27:57.262
9:00
Jeremiah Mosbey
30
Burnet
TX
39
5
22
27:59.404
9:00
Remijio Rodriguez
171
40
3
23
28:10.537
9:04
Debby Jones
100
Bastrop
TX
41
2
18
28:11.063
9:04
David Clendennen
58
Marble Falls
TX
42
3
24
28:38.013
9:13
Abraham Garner
175
43
2
25
28:45.444
9:15
Rebecca Johnson
26
Burnet
TX
44
1
19
28:53.097
9:18
Brekyn Langley
73
Burnet
TX
45
3
20
28:57.021
9:19
Misti Wilke
98
Ingram
TX
46
3
21
29:41.634
9:33
Emory Clark
21
Georgetown
TX
47
2
22
29:49.161
9:36
Anne Brownlee
74
Cherokee
TX
48
3
23
29:50.791
9:36
Gary Lensing
76
Leander
TX
49
6
26
29:55.195
9:38
Brian Cain
25
Georgetown
TX
50
3
27
30:04.039
9:41
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems