Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
21st Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, June 20, 2020
7:30 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, June 20, 2020
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
113 Finishers - 55 Male / 58 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joseph Biehl
17:35.561
5:40
Jacob Gouldie
18:39.366
6:00
Joe Wesloh
18:47.286
6:03
Nathan Morales
19:28.652
6:16
Andrew Micek
20:02.189
6:27
F
E
M
A
L
E
Andrea Siedlecki
21:39.497
6:58
Gracey Shea
22:53.113
7:22
Julia Douglas
22:58.436
7:24
Ashley Shea
23:02.768
7:25
Myla Castillo
23:12.617
7:28
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Joe Wesloh
125
Bulverde
TX
3
1
3
18:47.286
6:03
Jacob Gouldie
140
Bulverde
TX
2
1
2
18:39.366
6:00
Jenn Dixgeddie
126
Bulverde
TX
112
15
58
1:03:50.397
20:33
Lucy Bobick
12
Bulverde
TX
109
2
56
58:22.562
18:47
Charles Melton
61
Bulverde
TX
107
12
53
57:51.623
18:37
Andrea Dziuba
30
Bulverde
TX
93
10
46
45:33.684
14:40
Rachel Dziuba
32
Bulverde
TX
92
7
45
45:33.122
14:40
Jessica Dziuba
31
Bulverde
TX
91
5
44
45:32.969
14:39
William Steed
113
Bulverde
TX
78
10
43
42:25.283
13:39
Lily Gugliotti
42
Bulverde
TX
69
5
30
38:19.001
12:20
Tandus Alexander
118
Bulverde
TX
60
3
22
34:15.635
11:01
Kristine Vela
105
Canyon Lake
TX
108
14
55
57:56.951
18:39
Jeffrey Adams
2
Cibolo
TX
84
6
46
43:50.917
14:07
Tim Bohman`
133
Cibolo
TX
49
6
31
31:28.364
10:08
Nathan Morales
66
Converse
TX
4
2
4
19:28.652
6:16
Dave Pietrangelo
72
Converse
TX
98
6
49
48:19.888
15:33
Tiffany Hanson
43
Fair Oaks
TX
68
4
29
38:01.684
12:14
Joel Chalkley
132
Fort Lauderdale
FL
12
2
11
22:50.368
7:21
Minerva Switzer
97
Fredeericksburg
TX
45
1
16
30:35.644
9:51
Sterling Blocker
137
Fredericksburg
TX
22
2
16
24:49.445
7:59
Dennis Lemere
134
Greenville
WI
50
7
32
31:32.617
10:09
Roger Lewis
57
Helotes
TX
33
6
23
28:41.212
9:14
Morgan Gantz
40
Huffman
TX
23
1
17
25:16.072
8:08
Samantha Gillas
138
New Braunfels
TX
43
3
15
30:20.139
9:46
Sidney Smith
94
New Braunfels
TX
36
6
12
29:23.185
9:27
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems