Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mardi Gras Madness 5K
Saturday, March 02, 2019
9:00 am CDT
Hidden Trails Community
32118 Lemon Mint
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 02, 2019
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
117 Finishers - 47 Male / 70 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Edward G. Irizarry
14:54
5:48
Alexander Horcasitas
18:03
7:01
Paul Brown
18:17
7:07
Joseph Irelan
19:23
7:33
Donald Shoemaker
20:20
7:55
F
E
M
A
L
E
Chelsey Madsen
21:54
8:31
Deborah Guerra
22:22
8:42
Maria Mendiola
23:08
9:00
Ana Sida
24:32
9:33
Elizabeth Cruz
24:34
9:34
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Edward G. Irizarry
50
San Antonio
TX
1
1
1
14:54
5:48
Sherry Carrero
10
San Antonio Texas
TX
64
33
33
34:01
13:14
Jill Watson
98
Seguin
TX
73
39
39
36:51
14:20
Maria Mendiola
63
Seguin
TX
11
3
3
23:08
9:00
Chyenne Shoemaker
123
Spring Branch
TX
103
60
60
44:13
17:12
Joseph Shoemaker
127
Spring Branch
TX
102
43
43
44:11
17:12
Cynthia Shoemaker
124
Spring Branch
TX
91
51
51
41:59
16:20
Derrick Shoemaker
125
Spring Branch
TX
90
40
40
41:59
16:20
Mel Nash
132
Spring Branch
TX
77
41
41
39:10
15:14
Greg Nash
131
Spring Branch
TX
76
36
36
39:09
15:14
Jimmy Benefield
3
Spring Branch
TX
67
32
32
34:19
13:21
Toni Trouart
90
Spring Branch
TX
65
34
34
34:04
13:15
Monique Horcasitas
45
Spring Branch
TX
43
19
19
28:34
11:07
Donald Shoemaker
126
Spring Branch
TX
5
5
5
20:20
7:55
Sergio Colindres
17
Universal City
TX
115
47
47
49:09
19:07
Claudia Colindres
16
Universal City
TX
114
68
68
49:09
19:07
Moana Hughes
49
Wimberley
TX
72
38
38
35:53
13:58
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems