Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
18th Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 06, 2017
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 06, 2017
Division
5K
10K
Sleepwalker
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
201 Finishers - 71 Male / 130 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Kirk Zuber
17:55
5:46
Andres Engle
17:58
5:47
Mason Garner
18:09
5:51
Luke Yocum
18:16
5:53
Joe Wesloh
18:30
5:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rochelle McClanahan
20:46
6:41
Aubra Mizelle
21:30
6:55
Gretchen Wersterfer
22:28
7:14
Alyssa Rivera
22:29
7:14
Jacqueline Lafond
22:45
7:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Lisa Allison
1
Spring Branch
TX
90
3
41
37:02
11:55
Jason Almond
183
Bulverde
TX
53
5
37
27:32
8:52
Kellen Almond
184
50
14
35
27:11
8:45
Hannah Almond
185
83
9
36
35:28
11:25
Lila Almond
182
69
4
25
30:17
9:45
Diane Anderson
2
San Antonio
TX
80
5
34
34:32
11:07
Trinity Ann
218
105
9
53
43:44
14:05
Aram Arocho
200
93
4
50
38:09
12:17
Yolanda Baray
4
Bulverde
TX
192
16
125
1:07:22
21:41
Paul Baray
3
142
5
62
53:15
17:08
Betty Barr
5
181
7
114
1:00:22
19:26
Steve Bird
207
41
4
31
25:23
8:10
Scott Blanchard
6
New Braunfels
TX
111
10
55
45:18
14:35
Tanya Blanchard
7
San Marcos
TX
110
8
56
45:16
14:34
Nicole Blanco
8
San Antonio
TX
120
6
63
47:29
15:17
Steve Bogisch
9
San Antonio
TX
21
2
17
22:34
7:16
Mckenna Bonney
196
Bulverde
TX
77
7
32
33:52
10:54
Letta Bridges
10
San Marcos
TX
95
4
45
38:27
12:23
Wes Brown
12
San Antonio
TX
54
6
38
27:42
8:55
Alethea Brown
11
San Antonio
TX
42
3
11
25:41
8:16
Darlene Cardenas
14
160
18
94
57:59
18:40
Lauri Cauley
195
140
13
79
52:13
16:48
Jana Charlesworth
201
136
12
76
51:06
16:27
Wendy Clark
16
Spring Branch
TX
101
12
51
40:05
12:54
Kathleen Clark
15
Bulverde
TX
94
10
44
38:26
12:22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems