Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
17th Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 07, 2016
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 07, 2016
Division
5K
10K
Sleepwalker
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
224 Finishers - 81 Male / 142 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Andres Engle
17:45
5:43
Clayton Wilkerson
17:47
5:43
Tyler Keranen
17:50
5:44
Sean Grothouse
17:50
5:44
Mason Garner
17:58
5:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Marisa Ibarra
19:54
6:24
Rochelle Cuff
20:36
6:38
Sydney Jensen
20:41
6:39
Danielle Keranen
21:18
6:51
Alyssa Rivera
21:51
7:02
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Greg Phillips
1642
11
1
10
20:05
6:28
Shana Phillips
1640
Bulverde
TX
41
2
12
23:46
7:39
Cade Pickron
1665
New Braunfels
TX
28
11
22
22:24
7:13
Stephanie Ramirez
1573
San Benito
TX
183
9
109
53:51
17:20
Stephanie Ramos
1585
San Antonio
TX
185
11
111
54:10
17:26
Elise Rester
1581
212
14
132
59:16
19:05
Alyssa Rivera
1623
Spring Branch
TX
20
2
5
21:51
7:02
David Rivera
1737
Spring Branch
TX
43
9
31
24:12
7:47
Deborah Rivera
1622
Spring Branch
TX
151
11
80
43:52
14:07
Janie Robbins
1515
211
11
131
58:53
18:57
Susan Rogers
1730
Spring Branch
TX
36
1
10
23:32
7:34
Owen Rogers
1729
Spring Branch
TX
48
1
35
24:45
7:58
Tonie Rogers
1566
Spring Branch
TX
223
12
142
1:06:38
21:27
Marc Romero
1675
Spring Branch
TX
90
1
54
31:17
10:04
Christiana Rugloski
1676
Lake Jackson
TX
32
4
7
22:37
7:17
Cole Sechrist
1713
San Antonio
TX
198
2
77
55:25
17:50
Dee Steele
1523
Bulverde
TX
197
3
121
55:20
17:49
Bob Steele
1524
Bulverde
TX
207
2
80
56:08
18:04
Robin Studney
1549
San Antonio
TX
190
20
115
55:02
17:43
Magdalene Sturm
1709
60
6
20
26:46
8:37
Aj Sturm
1710
80
9
50
30:04
9:41
Anamaria Suescun-Fast
2433
San Antonio
TX
101
9
44
32:47
10:33
Carol Thronson
1727
Bulverde
TX
95
10
39
32:05
10:20
Jan Tilley
1597
San Antonio
TX
72
4
27
28:24
9:08
Bruce Tilley
1596
Bulverde
TX
75
1
46
29:33
9:31
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems