Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Go for Good 5K
Saturday, January 14, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Jack C Hays High School
4800 Jack C Hays Trail
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
5K Dog
5K Stroller
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-100 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-100 Male
92 Finishers - 41 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joe Cardenas
21:20.543
6:52
Ethan Mullinnix
21:25.349
6:54
Chad Bennett
22:21.107
7:12
Cai Bennett
22:42.207
7:18
Abraham Vazquez
23:11.367
7:28
F
E
M
A
L
E
Michelle Banowsky
26:27.730
8:31
Takako Howell
27:03.057
8:42
Suzie Molina-Bridges
27:59.909
9:00
Michel Haigh
28:55.158
9:18
Bobbie Jo Cardenas
30:57.664
9:58
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Mark Jones
1
Kyle
TX
89
12
41
1:04:12.033
20:40
Terry Jordan
4
Wimberley Texas Usa
TX
7
1
7
23:56.036
7:42
Jennifer Lehman
5
Kyle
TX
50
2
22
38:16.801
12:19
Paul Anguiano
7
Kyle
TX
23
2
19
30:37.168
9:51
Gregory Walters
8
Kyle
TX
39
6
27
34:59.244
11:16
Sean Claes
9
Kyle
TX
15
3
14
26:37.469
8:34
Ed Oswald
10
Georgetown
TX
18
1
15
28:26.670
9:09
Jessica Bustamante
11
Buda
TX
65
9
32
47:08.182
15:10
Cynthia Kennedy
15
Kyle
TX
85
14
46
57:20.753
18:27
Gary Kennedy
16
Kyle
TX
37
5
25
34:53.746
11:14
Ralph Sarmiento
18
San Antonio
TX
51
6
29
38:51.041
12:30
Private Profile
19
Kyle
TX
26
1
7
31:31.849
10:09
Carlos Segnini
20
Austin
TX
87
10
40
1:02:29.100
20:07
Yolmar Segnini
21
Austin
TX
88
6
48
1:02:30.345
20:07
Veronica Scheibmeir
22
Kyle
TX
86
15
47
57:21.003
18:28
Shannon Schwarze
23
Live Oak
TX
33
5
10
33:27.185
10:46
Takako Howell
24
Austin
TX
16
1
2
27:03.057
8:42
Steven D Barraco
25
Austin
TX
9
2
9
24:25.596
7:52
Victoria D Lopez
27
Lockhart
TX
31
3
9
32:16.846
10:23
Victoria C Lopez
28
Lockhart
TX
59
1
27
45:56.516
14:47
Kole Givens
29
Pflugerville
TX
6
1
6
23:14.437
7:29
Denise Davis
31
Buda
TX
58
4
26
45:41.066
14:42
Rose Kirk
32
Auatin
TX
52
2
23
39:07.672
12:35
John Holloway
33
San Marcos
TX
36
3
24
34:52.288
11:13
Narady Nauch
34
Kyle
TX
41
5
14
35:26.745
11:24
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems