Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Hornet Races
Saturday, September 11, 2021
7:30 am CDT
Tom Green Elementary
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
88 Finishers - 30 Male / 58 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Peter Macdonough
22:08
7:07
Oliver Martinez
24:19
7:50
Cam Morrison
26:59
8:41
Jeff Morrison
27:21
8:48
Javier Garza
28:16
9:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Mariah Turner
21:45
7:00
Carolyn Robles
24:51
8:00
Michel Haigh
27:19
8:48
Bobbielee King
27:41
8:55
Alisha Martinez
27:55
8:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Javier Garza
394
Mcallen
TX
12
1
5
28:16
9:06
Guillermo Gutierrez
393
Pharr
TX
68
4
25
48:17
15:32
Esthela Garcia
392
Mission
TX
17
1
10
29:33
9:31
Eric Brock
391
Austin
TX
31
1
13
32:40
10:31
Mccall Brock
390
Austin
TX
10
1
6
28:01
9:01
Victoria Limon
389
Buda
TX
59
9
36
44:25
14:18
Daniel Hernandez
354
Hutto
TX
35
5
15
33:45
10:52
Kirk Fenton
350
51
3
20
40:39
13:05
Charlene Martinez
249
Buda
TX
39
2
23
35:03
11:17
Daniel Sanchez
248
Harlingen
TX
15
2
7
28:46
9:16
Vanessa Petrea
246
Buda
TX
83
14
56
1:06:01
21:15
Carol Fisher
245
75
1
49
58:29
18:49
Emily Fisher Langsjoen
244
16
5
9
28:47
9:16
Stacy Irwin
243
30
3
18
32:06
10:20
Peter Macdonough
110
Fayetteville
GA
2
O1
1
22:08
7:07
Bobbielee King
109
Klye
TX
8
2
4
27:41
8:55
Robert Castelleja
108
Austin
TX
26
1
11
31:07
10:01
Zoraida Garcia
107
Buda
TX
69
10
44
48:18
15:33
Sofia Gutierrez
106
Buda
TX
67
2
43
48:12
15:31
Claudia Vasquez
105
San Marcos
TX
49
5
30
39:10
12:36
Rebecca Kennedy
104
Buda
TX
21
2
12
30:11
9:43
Carolyn Robles
101
Spicewood
TX
4
1
2
24:51
8:00
Brenda Alejo
100
Austin
TX
40
9
24
35:10
11:19
Nicci Contreras
99
Kyle
TX
43
10
26
36:11
11:39
Cody Elwell
98
Buda
TX
19
1
9
30:04
9:41
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems