Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Bulldog Dash
Saturday, November 03, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Old Location - Buda Elementary School
300 N San Marcos St
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 03, 2018
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
133 Finishers - 56 Male / 77 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Chad Bennett
20:48
6:42
Nicholas Ryan
21:32
6:56
Diego Loaeza
21:38
6:58
Garison Grizzle
22:13
7:09
Grant Grizzle
22:28
7:14
F
E
M
A
L
E
Christine Vincent
22:29
7:14
Brooklyn Vidales
24:15
7:48
Lynsey Brown
24:44
7:58
Stephanie Jaramillo
27:04
8:43
Sondra Throop
27:33
8:52
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Private Profile
44
San Marcos
TX
26
2
17
29:16
9:25
Paul Anguiano
45
Kyle
TX
27
3
18
29:27
9:29
Matthew Frasier
136
Buda
TX
28
1
19
29:33
9:31
Ariana Trevino
12
Kyle
TX
29
2
10
29:41
9:33
Irma Covarrubias
30
Buda
TX
30
2
11
29:47
9:35
Donald Ivey
19
Windrest
TX
31
1
20
29:47
9:35
Kaleb Russian
2549
Buda
TX
32
7
21
30:14
9:44
Luke Lehman
91
Buda
TX
33
1
22
30:29
9:49
Jennifer Lehman
21
Kyle
TX
34
3
12
30:36
9:51
Carson Vidales
2537
Buda
TX
35
2
23
30:38
9:52
Luz Wilcox
37
Buda
TX
36
4
13
30:51
9:56
Jimmy Silva
139
Lockhart
TX
37
7
24
31:05
10:00
Tim Robinson
80
Cedar Park
TX
38
8
25
31:10
10:02
Tracy Harris
71
Buda
TX
39
5
14
31:57
10:17
Gregory Walters
18
Kyle
TX
40
9
26
32:01
10:18
Private Profile
10
Dayton
TX
41
6
15
32:07
10:20
Michael Sweet
84
Buda
TX
42
3
27
32:25
10:26
Kyle Sweet
2531
Buda
TX
43
1
28
32:32
10:28
Minerva Switzer
52
Fredeericksburg
TX
44
2
16
32:41
10:31
Robert Castelleja
48
Austin
TX
45
2
29
32:42
10:32
Calvin Higdon
125
Wimberleywimberley
TX
46
2
30
32:43
10:32
Aaron Higdon
127
Wimberleywimberley
TX
47
10
31
32:47
10:33
Graham McAnelly
2536
Buda
TX
48
3
32
32:56
10:36
Linda Gonzalez
98
49
4
17
33:40
10:50
David Vasquez
2
Austin
TX
50
4
33
34:35
11:08
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems