Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2018 Buda Turkey Trot presented by Hat Creek Burger Co.
Thursday, November 22, 2018
9:00 am CDT
Cabela's Back Parking Lot
15570 S IH 35 Frontage Road
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 22, 2018
Division
5K Adult
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-99 Female
No Age Female
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-99 Male
No Age Male
603 Finishers - 252 Male / 351 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Brock Bailey
17:26
5:37
Esteban Garza III
17:57
5:47
Danial Garraway
18:45
6:02
Joseph Cox
18:57
6:06
Noah Perez
19:56
6:25
F
E
M
A
L
E
Julia Vegas
20:02
6:27
Jenna Sheely
21:41
6:59
Sophie Sweat
21:42
6:59
Jessica Martinez
22:54
7:22
Christine Vincent
23:03
7:25
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
John Cusimano
54
Hutto
TX
109
6
71
29:20
9:26
Ignacio Negrete
766
Kyle
TX
108
5
70
29:18
9:26
Amanda Mejia
1
Kyle
TX
107
5
38
29:12
9:24
Ashley Preece
505
Lockhart
TX
106
4
37
29:11
9:24
Jennifer Beck
342
Manchaca
TX
105
2
36
29:10
9:23
Brooks Gregory
173
Buda
TX
104
9
69
29:04
9:21
Amy Weimer
805
San Marcos
TX
103
3
35
29:03
9:21
Bri Quinones
472
Austin
TX
102
5
34
29:00
9:20
Joanne Vega
804
Kyle
TX
101
2
33
28:48
9:16
Kayla Weimer
806
San Marcos
TX
100
5
32
28:44
9:15
Parker Taylor
115
Manchaca
TX
99
16
68
28:44
9:15
Walter Reed
778
Buda
TX
98
9
67
28:39
9:13
Morgan Seeliger
790
Kyle
TX
97
5
31
28:37
9:13
Aidan Lopez
611
Buda
TX
96
0
66
28:37
9:13
Clifford Roberson
49
Buda
TX
95
4
65
28:37
9:13
Ryan Stark
469
Kyle
TX
94
8
64
28:33
9:11
Derek Cancino-Cox
349
San Marcos
TX
93
15
63
28:27
9:09
Jorge Barrera
98
Dale
TX
92
9
62
28:26
9:09
Justin Gonzales
120
San Marcos
TX
91
8
61
28:21
9:07
Noah Gray
272
Buda
TX
90
7
60
28:11
9:04
Todd Martinez
344
Austin
TX
89
5
59
28:10
9:04
Allison Schmitt
281
Fort. Worth
TX
88
4
30
28:03
9:02
Ryan Schmitt
280
Kyle
TX
87
6
58
28:02
9:01
John McGehee
758
Driftwood
TX
86
1
57
27:53
8:58
Matt Daenzer
92
Buda
TX
84
4
55
27:51
8:58
« first
‹ previous
…
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems