Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Silicon Labs Austin Marathon Relay
Sunday, September 25, 2011
7:15 am CDT
Auditorium Shores
950 W Riverside Dr
Austin, Texas 78704
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, September 25, 2011
Division
5 Person Relay
Adidas High School Challenge - Boys
Adidas High School Challenge - Girls
City Employees
College Team
Corporate Odds & Ends
Corporate Open Men
Corporate Open Women
Family
Fitness or Training Group
Masters Men
Masters Mixed
Masters Women
Military
Odds & Ends
Open Men
Open Mixed
Open Women
Premiere Team
Relay
Seniors Men
Seniors Mixed
Seniors Women
State/Local Government Employees
Solo Ride
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
1620 Finishers - 998 Male / 622 Female
Search Teams
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
Jack & Adam's Bicycles
2:12:03
5:02
Team Lukes
2:37:17
6:00
Austin Fire Dept-Team Benny
2:42:15
6:11
TeamROGUE
2:42:18
6:11
Panthers
2:45:21
6:18
5 Sorta Fast Old Guys
2:46:53
6:22
Tower of Power
2:47:48
6:24
P.A.B.s
2:49:08
6:27
The Skinny Hunks
2:50:09
6:29
Jack and Adams Bicycles #3
2:50:57
6:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Bib
Team Name
Name(s)
Division
Race time
Pace
76
Austin Front Runners - The F-Bombs
Rey Hernandez
Glenn Brown
Mauris Desilva
Raul Martinez
Chris Whitman
26
3:10:11
7:15
131
Hospira - One
Graham Vonder Haar
Janet Martinez
Jamison Grant
Robert Rindone
Mark Heerensperger
27
3:12:10
7:20
179
Lanier Vikings
Santiago Gonzalez
Jose Narvaez
Adrian Jaimes
Fredy Tinoco
Martha Burnett
28
3:13:04
7:22
394
Los Vergetarios
Baideras Cuauhtemoc
Omar Torija
Reiberto Montiel
29
3:13:42
7:23
260
teammac Alpha Amigas
Charlotte Brigham
Kellie Norton
Betty Helgren
Meg Hare
Keri Rimel
30
3:13:55
7:24
30
Tortugas
Fulton Wood
Matt Olson
Harlan Scott
Luke Bourlon
Brent Turnipseed
31
3:14:33
7:25
395
Runtex 2
Ashley Handel
Alison Handel
Pierce Roberts
Shannon Scott
Derin Scott
32
3:15:13
7:27
16
Hail No!
Vinh-Thach Nguyen
Jeremy Cogswell
David Legoff
James Stansberry
Alan Hendrickson
33
3:16:23
7:29
305
Pale Ale Striders
Nancy Dasso
Kathy Cleary
Jim Cleary
Craig Potts
Paul Williams
34
3:16:33
7:30
191
Phenomenal Zombies
Michael Tye
David Sosa
Jonathan Vanderhoek
Alex Grzankowski
Josh Dever
35
3:17:44
7:33
324
Team Balderrama
John Seel
Tim Vandermeer
Eli Throop
Sarah Bremer
Christopher Throop
36
3:17:55
7:33
99
Matthews Team
Landon Opel
Nick Morrison
Daniel Lopez
Matthew Larkam
Paul Gouge
37
3:18:11
7:34
63
Forward Air Contrl
Juan Carreon
38
3:18:16
7:34
68
Flying Beans
Mike Meyer
Don Bergman
Danielle Meyer
Blake Holman
John Moellenberg
39
3:18:30
7:34
15
Team Honeybadger (B)
Connie Arismendi
Ashley Pierce
Annik Giguere
Emily Edwards
Christina Edwards
40
3:18:33
7:34
150
Honey Badger C
Alyssa Barker
Lisa McRory
Mary Kay Hyde
Christina Gaussiran
Carrie Walton
41
3:18:52
7:35
21
ARC Angels
Crystal Corzine
Ruth Mallory
Melissa Keller
Megan Baker
Angelica Kelley
42
3:19:29
7:37
276
Happy Birthday To The Ground
Ricardo Haro
Nadia Tamby
My-Linh Bui
Tim Drennon
Gerry Mantaring
43
3:20:32
7:39
240
ARM 1
Jimmy Mason
Kristin Webster
Tim Heighway
Rama Lakamsami
Dermot O'Driscoll
44
3:20:47
7:39
31
Bonilla Law
Jonathan Bonilla
Emily Bonilla
Brad Bonilla
Cindy Bonilla
Jon Bonilla
45
3:21:23
7:41
391
Kicking Asphalt 2
Runner #391
46
3:22:15
7:43
294
SiFIVE
Christina Garza
Haley Williamson
Bill Durbin
David Alvarez
Paul Walsh
47
3:22:34
7:44
54
SigSci 3
Norman Furley
Mike Jablin
Mark Daiber
Joe Chipuk
Matthew Stotts
48
3:23:19
7:45
279
Team Eye Candy
Rey Aponte
William Butterfield
Joe Mattingly
Nora Colligan
Bianca Covington
49
3:23:41
7:46
137
Vandegrift High School Running Club
Zhanya Griffin
Cody Cox
Leah Butterfield
Gretta Smith
Courtney Davis
50
3:23:47
7:46
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems