Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Roller Coaster Race
Sunday, September 20, 2015
7:30 am CDT
Six Flags Over Texas
2201 Rd to Six Flags St. E
Arlington, Texas 76011
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, September 20, 2015
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
445 Finishers - 162 Male / 283 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Korey Hartman
20:17
6:32
Gilberto Tremillo
20:34
6:37
Michael Piety
21:35
6:57
Tanner Bolton
21:41
6:59
Ben Coco
21:44
7:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kayli Morris
26:06
8:24
Amanda Hall
26:27
8:31
Alecia Bryant
27:36
8:53
Kelly Baker
27:37
8:53
Kristie Aubrey
27:46
8:56
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
David Aroca
514
Dallas
TX
51
4
16
31:32
10:09
Marianne Frizzell
629
Weatherford
TX
52
5
17
31:37
10:11
Samantha Helleck
676
Midlothian
TX
53
2
18
31:39
10:11
Chloe Reeves
145
Dallas
TX
54
6
19
31:44
10:13
Hannah Burke
552
Fort Worth
TX
55
5
20
31:47
10:14
Prajay Patel
786
Arlington
TX
56
5
36
31:52
10:15
Diana Castrejon
558
Carrollton
TX
57
6
21
31:54
10:16
Amy Raney
805
Oklahoma City
OK
58
3
22
32:02
10:19
Rosa Ortiz
776
Terrell
TX
59
7
23
32:11
10:22
Leslie Dyer
598
Arlington
TX
60
8
24
32:12
10:22
Gabriela Escareno
606
Dallas
TX
61
9
25
32:22
10:25
Ryan Ostrom
779
Addison
TX
62
3
37
32:37
10:30
Kiley Biasi
529
Temple
TX
63
2
26
32:47
10:33
Leslye Mohon
756
Irving
TX
64
10
27
33:10
10:41
Brian Sowell
854
Irving
TX
65
4
38
33:36
10:49
Don Gordon
647
Desoto
TX
66
5
39
33:48
10:53
Darlene Wade
880
Forney
TX
67
2
28
33:51
10:54
Cody Smotherman
850
Richardson
TX
68
7
40
33:55
10:55
Jeremy Wade
881
San Antonio
TX
69
6
41
33:56
10:55
Kendal Gates
639
Rusk
TX
70
2
29
34:01
10:57
Baileigh Barrera
525
Rusk
TX
71
3
30
34:01
10:57
Michael Ludlow
965
72
8
42
34:01
10:57
Justina Anderson
509
Mansfield
TX
73
3
31
34:05
10:58
Shane Fox-Boice
626
Flower Mound
TX
74
11
43
34:31
11:07
Dori Richey
952
Anadarko
OK
75
4
32
34:37
11:09
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems