We Walk This City
Sunday, July 04, 2021Time: 2:41 pm CDT -
Saturday, November 13, 2021Time: 12:00 pm CDT
Virtual Location
Kyle, Texas 78640
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Bob Otto200
Mario Mata200
Carl Rinker200
Cai Bennett200
George Garcia200
F
E
M
A
L
E
Elayne Barber300
Krista Shuler200
Deborah Olson200
Kaitlyn Olson200
Lara Brown200
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconPoints
Sean Claes0KyleTX763333100
Sherry Cooper0AustinTX774444100
Jad Duck0San AntonioTX783434100
Paul Lloyd0AustinTX793535100
Dallas Parry0New BraunfelsTX804545100
Shane Crumpton0LockhartTX813636100
Erika Ramirez0AustinTX824646100
Mia Garza0San AntonioTX834747100
James Lancaster0ManorTX843737100
Jim Lancaster0ManorTX853838100
Laurel Jarrott0BudaTX864848100
Carolina Vazquez0BastropTX874949100
Moira Foley0BudaTX885050100
Brittany Nava0BudaTX895151100
Melissa Graham0AustinTX905252100
David Taylor0AustinTX913939100
Ladeana Perry0New BraunfelsTX925353100
Analisa Honrath0935454100
Derrick David Byrant0944040100
Shekinah Bryant0955555100
Maggie Castillo0965656100
Mary Bryant0975757100
Troy Conyers0984141100
James Santa Cruz0994242100
Emily Fisher Largsjoen01005858100