Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Splashway Waterpark & Campground 5K Resolution Run 23
Saturday, January 14, 2023
9:00 am CDT
Splashway Waterpark
5211 Main st
Sheridan, Texas 77475
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, January 14, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
44 Finishers - 16 Male / 28 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Christopher Kopecky
20:38.012
6:38
Greyson Connelly
26:09.953
8:25
Keegan Escamilla
27:56.749
8:59
Kade Matula
28:13.556
9:05
Evan Lane
29:36.267
9:32
F
E
M
A
L
E
Eve Roberts
29:18.178
9:26
Melissa Carrera
31:36.705
10:10
Caitlyn Harmon
32:36.566
10:30
Jennifer Stuckey
32:43.989
10:32
Sandy Konvicka
36:53.051
11:52
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Donna Rester
1
Garwood
TX
42
2
26
1:03:05.910
20:18
Renee Rathmann
2
Gonzales
TX
40
8
24
1:00:41.380
19:32
Sandy Konvicka
3
Hallettsville
TX
14
1
5
36:53.051
11:52
Kevin Konvicka
4
Hallettsville
TX
25
2
13
42:24.654
13:39
Derek Konvicka
5
San Marcos
TX
11
1
7
32:55.840
10:36
Zack Abbott
7
Columbus
TX
13
2
9
34:14.638
11:01
Christy Spiller
8
Columbus
TX
35
2
21
54:19.167
17:29
Kasi Matula
9
Shiner
TX
21
1
10
39:45.077
12:48
Kade Matula
10
Shiner
TX
4
1
4
28:13.556
9:05
Mayra Marquez
11
Eagle Lake
TX
17
2
7
38:53.144
12:31
Christopher Kopecky
12
East Bernard
TX
1
O1
1
20:38.012
6:38
Jossie Blount
13
Sealy
TX
44
3
28
1:03:50.340
20:33
Lyndell Woodruff
14
New Ulm
TX
28
6
15
45:49.437
14:45
Tinley Woodruff
15
New Ulm
TX
27
2
14
45:49.125
14:45
Susan Bakus
16
Needville
TX
31
2
18
51:13.217
16:29
Madelyn Bakus
17
Needville
TX
30
2
17
51:09.548
16:28
Matt Bakus
18
Needville
TX
12
1
8
33:56.198
10:55
Eve Roberts
19
Hallettsville
TX
5
O1
1
29:18.178
9:26
Barbara Higgs
20
Santa Fe
TX
38
3
22
57:43.809
18:35
Stanley Higgs
21
Santa Fe
TX
37
2
16
57:27.570
18:29
Randall Goode
22
Bay City
TX
22
1
12
39:59.372
12:52
Melissa Carrera
23
Victoria
TX
8
O2
2
31:36.705
10:10
Lunden Sanchez
24
Denham Springs
LA
24
5
12
40:53.993
13:10
Tracy Catchings
25
Gonzales
TX
41
4
25
1:00:41.478
19:32
Jennifer Stuckey
26
Rosenberg
TX
10
1
4
32:43.989
10:32
1
2
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems