Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Roosevelt Band on the Run
Saturday, March 04, 2023
8:30 am CDT
Roosevelt High School
5110 Walzem Road
San Antonio, Texas 78218
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 14-under
Female 12-15
Female 16-19
Female 20-49
Female 50-over
Male 14-under
Male 12-15
Male 16-19
Male 20-49
Male 50-over
141 Finishers - 88 Male / 53 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Neill Williams
19:22.609
0:00
Dominic Balderas
19:44.057
0:00
Zachary Michael
19:50.429
0:00
Xander Michael
20:24.265
0:00
George Peck
20:33.167
0:00
F
E
M
A
L
E
Liana Hamel
23:04.933
0:00
Kristin Hammack
26:49.889
0:00
Marissa Coberley
28:38.078
0:00
Danielle Lopez
28:51.087
0:00
Samantha Gillespie
30:20.034
0:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Damek Witosky
123
San Antonio
TX
28
8
24
28:55.235
0:00
Cole Hernandez
124
San Antonio
TX
79
23
60
44:41.945
0:00
Diane Johnson
126
Universal City
TX
110
4
34
52:17.123
0:00
Daniel Rivas
127
San Antonio
TX
6
3
6
21:11.141
0:00
Luis Andres Briceno
128
San Antonio
TX
108
31
75
52:08.722
0:00
Carlos Arguijo
129
San Antonio
TX
101
30
73
51:45.544
0:00
Tommy Yzaguirre
130
Windcrest
TX
87
26
66
46:26.862
0:00
Benjamin Williams
131
Windcrest
TX
20
4
18
27:25.698
0:00
Jose Melgarejo
132
San Antonio
TX
25
9
22
28:39.869
0:00
Elena Garcia
133
San Antonio
TX
107
11
33
52:05.054
0:00
Edgar Carrillo Leandro
134
San Antonio
TX
78
22
59
44:20.415
0:00
Susan Farrell
135
San Antonio
TX
98
2
26
49:50.296
0:00
Fabian Campos
137
San Antonio
TX
64
22
49
41:41.524
0:00
Laura Patton
138
Universal City
TX
102
8
29
51:48.050
0:00
Andrew Gouge
139
San Antonio
TX
29
9
25
29:11.568
0:00
Danielle Lopez
140
San Antonio
TX
27
3
4
28:51.087
0:00
Arturo Alejos
141
San Antonio
TX
23
6
21
28:35.199
0:00
Aden Dunn
142
San Antonio
TX
91
27
68
47:47.776
0:00
Patrick Bowman
143
Saint Hedwig
TX
106
9
74
52:03.647
0:00
Rachel Bowman
144
Saint Hedwig
TX
105
10
32
52:02.412
0:00
Ally Roel
145
San Antonio
TX
99
10
27
50:02.603
0:00
Esmeralda Lepe
146
San Antonio
TX
67
6
16
42:50.170
0:00
Matthew Farrell
147
San Antonio
TX
22
5
20
28:22.397
0:00
Alan Rios
148
San Antonio
TX
65
17
50
42:10.558
0:00
Melissa Nashawati
149
San Antonio
TX
52
1
12
36:32.709
0:00
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems