Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Alamo 13.1 & 26.2
Sunday, March 05, 2023
7:00 am CDT
HemisFair Park
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
For all race photos please
Click Here
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Division
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Mixed Relay
Virtual Full
Virtual Half
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Unknown Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Unknown Male
2086 Finishers - 991 Male / 1095 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Forrest Isenhour
1:10:41.233
5:25
Mark Saroni
1:11:07.251
5:27
Jacob Buhler
1:12:38.754
5:34
Anthony Baldera
1:12:57.231
5:35
Gerad Mead
1:14:19.142
5:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashley Farrimond
1:28:43.096
6:48
Samantha Studvick
1:32:01.237
7:03
Anna Marie Ricondo
1:32:29.753
7:05
Mckenna Wilson
1:35:10.349
7:18
Christina Lutz
1:35:54.890
7:21
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Claudia Cuellar
1351
San Antonio
TX
1989
117
1036
3:26:34.293
15:50
Joshua Flores
854
San Antonio
TX
2009
169
966
3:27:11.500
15:53
Courtney Deleon
940
San Antonio
TX
2008
118
1037
3:27:22.129
15:53
Stephen Craddock
2319
San Antonio
TX
1988
42
967
3:27:22.978
15:53
Julie Lahti
1894
San Antonio
TX
2016
40
1038
3:27:37.566
15:55
Donald Lahti
1952
San Antonio
TX
2017
18
968
3:27:39.387
15:55
Martha Blose
2200
La Vernia
TX
2018
52
1039
3:27:41.633
15:55
Steven Blose
3117
Helotes
TX
2019
120
969
3:27:41.791
15:55
Ernie Misewicz
3165
Salcha
AK
1998
19
970
3:27:43.691
15:55
Sabrina Nyitrai
2213
Pflugerville
TX
1995
164
1040
3:27:50.257
15:56
Kathleen Irving
1149
Katy
TX
2003
16
1041
3:28:16.255
15:58
Tom Irving
912
Katy
TX
2004
20
971
3:28:17.037
15:58
Joann Anderson
2101
New Braunfels
TX
2020
105
1042
3:29:49.630
16:05
Konan Mangelson
1164
2012
106
972
3:29:54.859
16:05
Elizabeth Mangelson
1759
San Antonio
TX
2011
152
1043
3:30:09.650
16:06
Cameron Cuellar
1127
Irving
TX
2023
170
973
3:30:13.053
16:07
Ramona Dolson
1646
Garden Ridge
TX
2028
41
1044
3:30:19.537
16:07
Andrea Wearden
1460
Pittsburgh
PA
2027
53
1045
3:30:19.584
16:07
Mary Hitt
1648
Universal Cty
TX
2030
17
1046
3:30:19.965
16:07
Kim Toney
1650
San Antonio
TX
2029
54
1047
3:30:22.977
16:07
Brandon Feng
3043
Burlington
MA
2005
113
974
3:30:35.618
16:08
Robert Alton
1315
San Antonio
TX
2006
21
975
3:30:45.097
16:09
Meghan Swendra
1684
Foley
MN
2014
165
1048
3:30:58.721
16:10
Omayra Feliciano
1528
Saint Hedwig
TX
2015
153
1049
3:31:00.088
16:10
Vanessa Carreon
2873
San Antonio
TX
2031
166
1050
3:31:05.922
16:11
« first
‹ previous
…
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems