Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Alamo 13.1 & 26.2
Sunday, March 05, 2023
7:00 am CDT
HemisFair Park
San Antonio, Texas 78205
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
For all race photos please
Click Here
Sunday, March 05, 2023
Division
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Mixed Relay
Virtual Full
Virtual Half
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
Unknown Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
Unknown Male
2086 Finishers - 991 Male / 1095 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Forrest Isenhour
1:10:41.233
5:25
Mark Saroni
1:11:07.251
5:27
Jacob Buhler
1:12:38.754
5:34
Anthony Baldera
1:12:57.231
5:35
Gerad Mead
1:14:19.142
5:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashley Farrimond
1:28:43.096
6:48
Samantha Studvick
1:32:01.237
7:03
Anna Marie Ricondo
1:32:29.753
7:05
Mckenna Wilson
1:35:10.349
7:18
Christina Lutz
1:35:54.890
7:21
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Photos
Robert Rambusek
2724
Austin
TX
1921
16
941
3:12:48.482
14:47
Julie Moseley
3018
Carrollton
TX
1919
38
961
3:12:55.540
14:47
Brandon Miller
1498
Burleson
TX
1884
167
942
3:13:05.559
14:48
Robert Cooper
2371
Deerfield
IL
1915
100
943
3:13:07.504
14:48
Jade Bruner
2684
San Antonio
TX
1906
5
962
3:13:28.268
14:50
Shwetha Genu Prabhakar
1640
San Antonio
TX
1887
162
963
3:13:36.392
14:50
Ian Normandin
142
San Antonio
TX
1897
17
944
3:13:39.810
14:50
Laura Leddy
1031
Atascosa
TX
1922
151
964
3:13:42.384
14:51
Gerard Collins
754
Kerrville
TX
1891
11
945
3:13:51.421
14:51
Dakota Malacara
2851
1918
101
946
3:13:56.551
14:52
Jeannette McKinnon
720
Fort Knox
KY
1908
163
965
3:14:00.152
14:52
Kaitlin Cotner
1091
San Antonio
TX
1909
124
966
3:14:07.486
14:53
Rhoda Bennett
1280
San Antonio
TX
1911
45
967
3:14:12.464
14:53
Debbye Brown
3049
Alvin
TX
1905
96
968
3:14:32.977
14:54
Mandi Fremin
2329
San Antonio
TX
1896
152
969
3:14:43.147
14:55
Russell Brown
3050
Alvin
TX
1907
40
947
3:14:46.871
14:56
Melinda Gates
2326
San Antonio
TX
1895
164
970
3:14:50.429
14:56
Mackenzie Gates
2325
San Antonio
TX
1894
13
971
3:15:10.013
14:57
Christianna Howell
1953
San Marcos
TX
1925
63
972
3:15:20.393
14:58
Chris Ewing
1912
San Antonio
TX
1917
46
973
3:15:24.112
14:58
Kalin Wiser
3156
Ledbetter
TX
1912
153
974
3:15:26.963
14:59
Jaime Destefano
1751
Canyon Lake
TX
1923
165
975
3:15:27.085
14:59
Tyler Rice
1537
Schertz
TX
1943
117
948
3:16:11.952
15:02
Thomas Cunningham
2268
Cypress
TX
1931
102
949
3:16:12.699
15:02
Nathaniel Winkler
3112
Austin
TX
1946
107
950
3:16:18.248
15:03
« first
‹ previous
…
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems