For all race photos please Click Here
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Forrest Isenhour1:10:41.233 5:25
Mark Saroni1:11:07.251 5:27
Jacob Buhler1:12:38.754 5:34
Anthony Baldera1:12:57.231 5:35
Gerad Mead1:14:19.142 5:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashley Farrimond1:28:43.096 6:48
Samantha Studvick1:32:01.237 7:03
Anna Marie Ricondo1:32:29.753 7:05
Mckenna Wilson1:35:10.349 7:18
Christina Lutz1:35:54.890 7:21
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRankRankRankChip Timesort iconPace
Diana Ruderman796HelotesTX1383251:43:53.421 7:58Media Room
Carolina Rodriguez1232LaredoTX1393261:43:53.636 7:58Media Room
Kelly Weckerly963San AntonioTX1583271:43:56.561 7:58Media Room
Michael Dougherty1474San AntonioTX179211271:44:02.707 7:58Media Room
Rosemary Arvizu2793San AntonioTX1615281:44:04.712 7:59Media Room
Eric Rodriguez2904San AntonioTX14291281:44:08.981 7:59Media Room
David Hill2419LubbockTX141221291:44:11.007 7:59Media Room
Bryant Huang1247BoerneTX137161301:44:12.346 7:59Media Room
Kayla Hernandez2287New BraunfelsTX1406291:44:21.282 8:00Media Room
Alan Tempel1159HuntingburgIN14831311:44:26.548 8:00Media Room
Robert Yates1067FishervilleKY143171321:44:28.119 8:00Media Room
Natasha Thurmon1749San AntonioTX1494301:44:28.304 8:00Media Room
Naim Aldana2398San AntonioTX1444311:44:33.027 8:01Media Room
Ryan Watson2893QuanahTX145301331:44:40.760 8:01Media Room
Juan Cruces2934164191341:44:42.649 8:01Media Room
Jonathan Davidson2261Royal OakMI151311351:44:46.273 8:02Media Room
Trevor Anderson3060JonesboroAR203181361:44:48.118 8:02Media Room
Justin Schofield2053147321371:44:53.507 8:02Media Room
Dana Davidson2262Royal OakMI1505321:45:00.537 8:03Media Room
Christopher Terry1223Garden RidgeTX168191381:45:02.208 8:03Media Room
Saul Cruces2884171201391:45:02.532 8:03Media Room
Brian Nowinski812San AntonioTX162201401:45:25.106 8:05Media Room
Nicole Baker1055San AntonioTX1816331:45:27.688 8:05Media Room
Steve Troestler1591Sauk CityWI15641411:45:40.462 8:06Media Room
Richard Thackrey2097San AntonioTX200211421:45:54.751 8:07Media Room