Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
NBU Kinderschuhe 5K
Saturday, March 04, 2023
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 10 and under
Female 11-14
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Male 10 and under
Male 11-14
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
209 Finishers - 73 Male / 136 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joshua Butcher
19:47
6:22
Brian Kahovec
20:20
6:33
Robert Chick
22:13
7:09
Sherman Krause
23:40
7:37
Paul Schaefer
23:48
7:40
F
E
M
A
L
E
Abigail Nuckels
22:21
7:12
Katie Nuckels
23:08
7:27
Marie Valdez
23:21
7:31
Elisa Griggs
24:18
7:49
Amy Figueroa
26:13
8:26
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dylan Moore
106
Seguin
TX
169
7
65
56:46
18:16
Tara Morga
107
New Braunfels
TX
188
12
119
1:00:35
19:30
Wendy Morgan
108
Canyon Lake
TX
130
7
69
48:55
15:45
Angela Nall
109
Seguin
TX
148
7
86
54:48
17:38
Phelecia Neal
110
Seguin
TX
94
8
50
40:10
12:56
Lorie Nichols
112
New Braunfels
TX
92
3
48
39:33
12:44
Darrell Nichols
111
New Braunfels
TX
16
1
12
25:26
8:11
Shana Nissen
205
New Braunfels
TX
70
2
32
35:51
11:32
Richard Nuckels
116
New Braunfels
TX
57
1
35
33:17
10:43
Emma Nuckels
114
New Braunfels
TX
56
2
22
33:16
10:42
Katie Nuckels
115
New Braunfels
TX
5
1
2
23:08
7:27
Abigail Nuckels
113
New Braunfels
TX
4
O1
1
22:21
7:12
John Oââkeefe
121
New Braunfels
TX
202
3
72
1:02:54
20:15
Heidi Oâkeefe
120
New Braunfels
TX
201
5
130
1:02:16
20:03
Alan Orlowski
117
Schertz
TX
95
6
45
40:26
13:01
Diana Orta
118
San Antonio
TX
126
6
67
48:32
15:37
Lynda Ortega
119
New Braunfels
TX
105
4
56
43:31
14:00
Frank Painter
122
New Braunfels
TX
115
4
55
47:52
15:24
Jami Painter
123
New Braunfels
TX
61
1
26
33:46
10:52
Luke Painter
124
New Braunfels
TX
27
2
21
27:41
8:55
Scott Painter
125
New Braunfels
TX
21
1
16
26:53
8:39
Carmen Pardue
184
New Braunfels
TX
168
10
104
56:45
18:16
Sarah Partida
126
Seguin
TX
182
11
115
59:16
19:05
Julie Peake
127
New Braunfels
TX
178
11
111
58:27
18:49
Teresa Pelkie
128
Wimberley
TX
110
3
58
45:36
14:41
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems