Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K, Senior 2K and Kids Fun Run
Saturday, April 08, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
287 Finishers - 107 Male / 180 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Darrell Crain
18:25
5:56
Adam Gromelski
21:53
7:03
James Bauman
22:23
7:12
Justin Wills
23:03
7:25
Takezo Miya
23:18
7:30
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lydia White
21:05
6:47
Clare White
21:38
6:58
Hailey Hoskins
21:49
7:01
Hallie Price
22:24
7:13
Chelsea Sivells
22:44
7:19
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Luis RamÃrez
191
Cottonwood Shores
TX
126
7
64
34:27
11:05
Jennifer Gromelski
88
White Settlement
TX
127
14
63
34:38
11:09
Maria Mejia
149
Burnet
TX
128
10
64
34:49
11:12
Russell Vanbremen
245
Saint Hedwig
TX
129
8
65
34:54
11:14
Alicia Vanbremen
244
Saint Hedwig
TX
130
15
65
34:55
11:14
Whitney White
563
131
16
66
34:59
11:16
Trina Mosbey
159
Burnet
TX
132
10
67
35:05
11:18
Jason Haschke
95
Harker Heights
TX
133
9
66
35:12
11:20
Aaron Palacios
172
Burnet
TX
134
10
67
35:31
11:26
Michael Gauthier
81
Granger
TX
135
11
68
35:38
11:28
Robert Spikes
221
Eddy
TX
136
9
69
35:52
11:33
Dawn Shanks
209
Burnet
TX
137
7
68
36:02
11:36
Austin Reid
195
Liberty Hill
TX
138
15
70
36:17
11:41
Ricky Arellano
9
Burnet
TX
139
10
71
36:31
11:45
Ashton Medrano
526
Burnet
TX
140
11
69
36:32
11:46
Chris Stedman
223
Leander
TX
141
9
72
36:36
11:47
Holly Hardin
91
Liberty Hill
TX
142
11
70
36:41
11:48
Sean Ledbetter
124
Pflugerville
TX
143
12
73
36:49
11:51
Teresa Ledbetter
125
Pflugerville
TX
144
17
71
36:50
11:51
Hannah Stedman
225
Leander
TX
145
12
72
36:58
11:54
Joshua Sledge
213
Spicewood
TX
146
13
74
37:07
11:57
Frank Ellis
66
Cedar Park
TX
147
10
75
37:12
11:58
Francisco Villalpando
521
Granite Shoals
TX
148
9
76
37:23
12:02
Melissa Hovey
107
Austin
TX
149
8
73
37:29
12:04
Sarah Henderson
98
Marble Falls
TX
150
18
74
37:32
12:05
« first
‹ previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems