Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
24th Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 06, 2023
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
124 Finishers - 58 Male / 66 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jayden Warner
18:12.856
5:51
Chad Bennett
22:21.675
7:12
Steve Bogisch
22:41.932
7:18
Robert Welch
22:50.634
7:21
Seth Whitten
23:10.376
7:27
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rochelle McClanahan
21:01.105
6:46
Jennifer Smith
26:16.347
8:27
Alley Donnelly
27:04.972
8:43
Rachel Dziuba
27:05.983
8:43
Zayli Weissfisch
27:47.966
8:57
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Lincoln Metz
61
San Antonio
TX
76
7
44
43:57.798
14:09
Jutta Aviles
7
Bulverde
TX
77
9
33
44:12.034
14:14
Wayne Henry
127
78
2
45
44:42.491
14:23
Monica Martinez
120
Canyon Lake
TX
79
10
34
44:45.583
14:24
Kyle Schumacher
134
80
6
46
44:48.993
14:25
Allie Blain
14
San Antonio
TX
81
4
35
45:09.008
14:32
Mick Metz
62
San Antonio
TX
82
7
47
45:27.691
14:38
Susan Camilleri
17
San Antonio
TX
83
1
36
45:58.092
14:48
Stanley Hartzler
38
San Antonio
TX
84
3
48
46:04.863
14:50
Leandra Vyoral
133
Bulverde
TX
85
5
37
48:58.387
15:46
Maria Cristina Clemmer
22
San Antonio
TX
86
5
38
50:02.888
16:06
Jovanna Martinez
116
Canyon Lake
TX
87
5
39
50:39.210
16:18
Kathy Miller
66
New Braunfels
TX
88
2
40
51:00.237
16:25
Patricia Mangold
55
Blanco
TX
89
9
41
51:15.145
16:30
David Krawczynski
47
Garden Ridge
TX
90
5
49
52:11.047
16:48
Diane Krawczynski
48
Bulverde
TX
91
3
42
52:16.136
16:49
Matthew Nicola
68
Spring Branch
TX
92
6
50
53:03.209
17:05
Devinn Donahue
28
Spring Branch
TX
93
6
43
53:41.255
17:17
Dawn Trammel
149
Spring Branch
TX
94
7
51
53:55.324
17:21
Melissa Vest
102
Spring Branch
TX
95
10
44
54:13.389
17:27
Catherine Croom
25
Bulverde
TX
96
4
45
55:01.732
17:42
Doug Dziuba
130
Bulverde
TX
97
7
52
55:19.980
17:48
David Wurm
115
Bulverde
TX
98
8
53
55:36.435
17:54
Sonya Stoute
95
New Braunfels
TX
99
11
46
56:19.147
18:08
Brenda Smith
91
100
12
47
56:50.863
18:18
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems