Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Texas Tough Duathlon
Sunday, November 09, 2014
8:00 am CDT
Scenic Loop Cafe & Bar
25615 Boerne Stage Road
San Antonio, Texas 78255
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, November 09, 2014
Division
Duathlon
Collegiate
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-99 Male
64 Finishers - 44 Male / 20 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Carlos Torres
1:47:45
3:52
Vincent Lous
1:57:26
4:13
Joshua Charles
1:57:29
4:13
Abdulaziz Alhazeem
1:57:42
4:13
James Griffis
1:58:26
4:15
F
E
M
A
L
E
Trisha Stavinoha
2:01:59
4:23
Brandi Shipman
2:11:33
4:43
Christine Knight
2:18:01
4:57
Jennifer Vandersteen
2:25:07
5:13
Claire M.mitchell
2:31:44
5:27
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------ Run 1 ------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------ Run 2 ------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Michael Acosta
201
San Antonio
TX
63
14
44
3:39:01
7:52
35:13
62
6:48 Min/Mile
2:09
48
2:05:39
64
16:28 MPH
2:50
62
53:08
61
10:15 Min/Mile
Abdulaziz Alhazeem
202
San Antonio
TX
4
2
4
1:57:42
4:13
22:18
10
4:18 Min/Mile
1:04
11
1:08:54
4
30:01 MPH
1:08
15
24:16
8
4:41 Min/Mile
Elaine Armstrong
204
Bulverde
TX
46
3
10
2:44:36
5:54
31:06
48
6:00 Min/Mile
1:24
26
1:37:47
45
21:09 MPH
1:08
14
33:09
39
6:24 Min/Mile
Brian Bacon
205
San Antonio
TX
61
7
43
3:33:10
7:39
34:10
59
6:36 Min/Mile
1:44
42
2:00:23
62
17:11 MPH
1:57
50
54:54
64
10:36 Min/Mile
Jim Baker
272
San Antonio
TX
44
11
36
2:43:20
5:52
29:43
43
5:44 Min/Mile
2:27
54
1:32:28
40
22:22 MPH
4:01
65
34:39
43
6:41 Min/Mile
John Baker
206
Kerrville
TX
19
4
18
2:10:31
4:41
22:20
11
4:19 Min/Mile
1:09
16
1:21:23
25
25:25 MPH
0:57
7
24:40
13
4:46 Min/Mile
Les Barto
207
San Antonio
TX
30
7
26
2:28:46
5:20
25:32
22
4:56 Min/Mile
1:21
25
1:32:36
41
22:20 MPH
1:06
10
28:10
29
5:26 Min/Mile
Adam Braatz
208
San Antonio
TX
41
10
34
2:41:02
5:47
27:15
32
5:16 Min/Mile
1:27
28
1:39:40
50
20:45 MPH
2:02
51
30:37
33
5:54 Min/Mile
Rebecca Brawner
211
New Braunfels
TX
55
4
16
3:18:22
7:07
36:47
64
7:06 Min/Mile
0:13
1
1:57:51
60
17:33 MPH
1:19
22
42:12
54
8:09 Min/Mile
Alfonso Campa
213
San Antonio
TX
8
3
8
2:00:23
4:19
22:31
12
4:21 Min/Mile
0:39
2
1:11:55
8
28:46 MPH
0:46
3
24:29
10
4:43 Min/Mile
Joshua Charles
274
San Antonio
TX
3
1
3
1:57:29
4:13
20:39
4
3:59 Min/Mile
1:44
41
1:09:13
5
29:53 MPH
1:53
46
24:00
7
4:38 Min/Mile
Mary Kay Cooper
214
San Antonio
TX
33
2
6
2:32:50
5:29
29:21
41
5:40 Min/Mile
0:00
0
1:29:05
36
23:13 MPH
1:01
8
33:22
40
6:26 Min/Mile
Jeremy Cory
279
Kerrville
TX
38
9
31
2:38:36
5:42
30:16
45
5:50 Min/Mile
0:00
0
1:29:00
35
23:14 MPH
1:17
20
38:01
51
7:20 Min/Mile
Joe De La Cruz
215
San Antonio
TX
21
4
19
2:14:53
4:50
25:43
25
4:58 Min/Mile
1:09
15
1:19:35
22
25:59 MPH
1:16
19
27:07
21
5:14 Min/Mile
Danika Diediker
216
San Antonio
TX
51
2
12
2:56:54
6:21
31:17
50
6:02 Min/Mile
2:02
45
1:43:15
55
20:02 MPH
2:36
59
37:41
50
7:16 Min/Mile
Paul Diediker
217
West Richland
WA
49
5
38
2:50:16
6:07
28:20
37
5:28 Min/Mile
3:28
60
1:40:40
52
20:33 MPH
2:36
60
35:10
44
6:47 Min/Mile
James Eastland
218
Canyon Lake
TX
13
4
12
2:02:39
4:24
21:38
8
4:10 Min/Mile
1:07
13
1:15:35
15
27:22 MPH
0:55
6
23:22
5
4:31 Min/Mile
David Esquivel
219
San Antonio
TX
48
7
37
2:49:29
6:05
30:58
47
5:59 Min/Mile
0:57
7
1:33:06
42
22:13 MPH
1:48
44
42:38
55
8:14 Min/Mile
David Estrella
278
Boerne
TX
7
2
7
1:59:42
4:18
20:05
2
3:53 Min/Mile
1:28
29
1:15:12
13
27:30 MPH
1:53
47
21:03
2
4:04 Min/Mile
Jose Flores
220
Kerrville
TX
6
1
6
1:58:31
4:15
22:47
14
4:24 Min/Mile
0:42
4
1:08:14
3
30:19 MPH
0:55
5
25:51
18
4:59 Min/Mile
Adolfo Gonzalez
221
San Antonio
TX
9
2
9
2:01:32
4:22
22:59
16
4:26 Min/Mile
1:30
30
1:11:02
7
29:07 MPH
1:31
29
24:28
9
4:43 Min/Mile
Erik Gratteau
222
Schertz
TX
27
6
24
2:23:00
5:08
27:57
33
5:24 Min/Mile
1:05
12
1:24:59
30
24:20 MPH
1:20
24
27:37
24
5:20 Min/Mile
James Griffis
223
The Woodlands
TX
5
M1
5
1:58:26
4:15
22:41
13
4:23 Min/Mile
1:13
18
1:08:11
2
30:20 MPH
1:10
17
25:08
15
4:51 Min/Mile
Brett Hayes
225
New Smyrna
FL
22
5
20
2:16:05
4:53
25:44
26
4:58 Min/Mile
1:16
21
1:19:31
21
26:01 MPH
1:24
28
28:07
27
5:26 Min/Mile
Jim Jones
227
New Braunfels
TX
23
5
21
2:17:38
4:56
25:08
21
4:51 Min/Mile
1:34
34
1:21:01
24
25:32 MPH
1:43
39
28:10
28
5:26 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems