Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Lone Star Pacesetters Just Du It Duathlon 2018
Sunday, October 07, 2018
7:30 am CDT
Harlingen Soccer Complex
4515 East Harrison Avenue
Harlingen, Texas 78550
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Division
Individual
Coed Relay
Female Relay
Male Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-99 Male
76 Finishers - 42 Male / 34 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Leo Fuentes
1:07:34
3:45
Justin Alexander
1:07:48
3:46
Mario Rangel
1:09:10
3:51
Frank Torres
1:11:05
3:57
Alejandro Rosel
1:11:48
3:59
F
E
M
A
L
E
Paola Herrera
1:24:00
4:40
Angelica Garrido
1:26:52
4:50
Kacy Howard
1:27:24
4:51
Melissa De La Rosa
1:30:03
5:00
Jessica Young
1:30:19
5:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Maria Baideraas
1
72
5
32
2:21:45
7:52
Antonio Huerta
2
Mercedes
TX
12
1
12
1:17:05
4:17
Christopher John Estremos
3
Corpus Christi
TX
48
6
35
1:42:05
5:40
Karen Estremos
4
Corpus Christi
TX
49
4
14
1:43:54
5:46
Sandra Zamora
7
Brownsville
TX
65
1
26
2:03:48
6:53
Cristina Cantu
8
Laguna Vista
TX
34
2
7
1:32:47
5:09
Terry Abrego
9
Harlingen
TX
43
4
10
1:37:57
5:26
Kacy Howard
10
Weeki Wachee
FL
25
1
3
1:27:24
4:51
Rachel Velez
11
La Feria
TX
58
6
20
1:51:15
6:11
Lupita Bassett
12
Harlingen
TX
75
6
35
2:32:00
8:27
Francis Jess Rizon
14
Corpus Christi
TX
27
8
24
1:28:35
4:55
Tammy Rivera
15
Mcallen
TX
36
3
8
1:33:32
5:12
Alvaro Maldonado
16
San Benito
TX
33
6
27
1:32:18
5:08
Melissa De La Rosa
17
Harlingen
TX
28
1
4
1:30:03
5:00
Ron Garza
18
Edinburg
TX
7
3
7
1:13:12
4:04
Pedro Barrera
19
Rio Bravo
TAM
17
3
17
1:21:42
4:32
Francisco Garcia
20
Mission
TX
42
1
33
1:37:18
5:24
Olivia Reyes
21
Port Isabel
TX
53
2
16
1:45:41
5:52
Francis Seth Rizon
22
Corpus Christi
TX
38
1
29
1:35:50
5:19
Sam Silva
23
Harlingenar
TX
26
1
23
1:28:12
4:54
Rafael Torneros
24
Corpus Christi
TX
35
2
28
1:32:53
5:10
Raquel Molina
25
Harlingen
TX
44
3
11
1:38:52
5:30
Yoysy Huerta
26
Brownsville
TX
57
5
19
1:49:51
6:06
Michael Guiamal
27
Corpus Christi
TX
47
5
34
1:42:04
5:40
Nancy Domingo
28
La Feria
TX
74
3
34
2:21:58
7:53
1
2
3
4
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems