Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational
Saturday, September 10, 2022
7:50 am CDT
Coleto Creek Park
365 Coleto Park Rd
Victoria, Texas 77905
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Varsity Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Isbella Roth
340
1
13:07.056
6:33
Victoria East
Phoebe Huang
211
2
13:22.957
6:41
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Avery Grimsinger
264
3
13:48.378
6:54
St. Joseph High School
Audrey Winstead
66
4
14:21.650
7:10
Goliad
Ashtyn Franke
43
5
14:30.145
7:15
Goliad
Cami Patek
361
6
14:48.047
7:24
Victoria West
Fehrle Rodriguez
223
7
14:54.208
7:27
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Lexi Sanchez
252
8
15:06.934
7:33
Refugio
Nadia Rodriguez
364
9
15:17.604
7:38
Victoria West
Private Profile
332
10
15:22.313
7:41
Victoria East
Arianna Rodriguez
20
11
15:29.154
7:44
CC Moody Girls
Sophia Garcia
290
12
15:31.068
7:45
Tidehaven
Bailey Lopez
384
13
15:32.831
7:46
Wharton
Aracely Hernandez
16
14
15:33.365
7:46
CC Moody Girls
Julia Aleman
33
15
15:38.902
7:49
Goliad
Karyme Garza
379
16
15:41.133
7:50
Wharton
Ava Manning
213
17
15:46.560
7:53
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Lauren Nava
153
18
15:47.271
7:53
Karnes City
Kaylie Webb
161
19
15:57.070
7:58
Karnes City
Eva Sanchez
228
20
15:59.196
7:59
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Olivia Strouhal
62
21
16:01.792
8:00
Goliad
Daryn Schutz
59
22
16:07.494
8:03
Goliad
Madisson Williams
163
23
16:07.804
8:03
Karnes City
Emma Meza
250
24
16:08.325
8:04
Refugio
Glory Palmer
360
25
16:09.870
8:04
Victoria West
Quetzal Vasquez
253
26
16:16.462
8:08
Refugio
Lily Knetl
51
27
16:21.000
8:10
Goliad
Mia Rodriguez
273
28
16:24.337
8:12
St. Joseph High School
Gabby Cruz
145
29
16:30.951
8:15
Karnes City
Gizelle Cisneros
289
30
16:42.315
8:21
Tidehaven
Haley Clapsaddle
39
31
16:44.902
8:22
Goliad
Ella Vazquez
234
32
16:44.949
8:22
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Chelsea Saenz
225
33
16:57.970
8:28
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Carlie McClain
249
34
17:08.346
8:34
Refugio
Ashanti Deleon
240
35
17:09.241
8:34
Refugio
Dakoda Garcia
147
36
17:10.988
8:35
Karnes City
Victoria Varela
233
37
17:12.148
8:36
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Megan Miori
267
38
17:17.203
8:38
St. Joseph High School
Shanley Coleman
40
39
17:24.512
8:42
Goliad
Cameron Bogle
36
40
17:31.449
8:45
Goliad
Jehan Johnson
292
41
17:33.891
8:46
Tidehaven
Zoe Conde
197
42
17:35.637
8:47
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Grace Simper
393
43
17:42.223
8:51
Wharton
Grace Harrison
265
44
17:47.445
8:53
St. Joseph High School
Mia Fonseca
350
45
17:49.195
8:54
Victoria West
Katharine Porter
156
46
18:04.512
9:02
Karnes City
Leighton Lawhon
125
47
18:18.157
9:09
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Gianna Morris
268
48
18:18.237
9:09
St. Joseph High School
Catherine Gomez
381
49
18:47.351
9:23
Wharton
Sophia Diaz
105
50
18:48.876
9:24
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Lillian Morrison
129
51
19:37.207
9:48
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Isabelle Doucet
106
52
21:33.696
10:46
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
Varsity Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Ashton Richter
363
1
17:59.043
6:00
Victoria West
Joaquin Corona
261
2
18:36.869
6:12
St. Joseph High School
Gabriel Aguilar
32
3
18:36.894
6:12
Goliad
Joaquin Ynfante
344
4
18:50.829
6:17
Victoria East
Beau Woods
372
5
18:54.344
6:18
Victoria West
Lino Lopez
152
6
18:55.902
6:18
Karnes City
Brandon Silva
139
7
18:56.202
6:19
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Jonah Morales
8
8
19:01.504
6:20
CC Moody
Brandon Denava
241
9
19:07.429
6:22
Refugio
Eli Garrett
26
10
19:19.043
6:26
Cuero ISD
Kameron Mitchell
388
11
19:28.411
6:29
Wharton
Jesse Vasquez
343
12
19:31.894
6:30
Victoria East
Deacon Vasquez
371
13
19:39.764
6:33
Victoria West
Ashton Valentine
342
14
19:42.169
6:34
Victoria East
Sam Whitaker
279
15
19:46.076
6:35
St. Joseph High School
Eddie Rendon
222
16
19:56.151
6:39
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Rocky Ybarra
236
17
19:59.083
6:40
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Cameron Graves
176
18
20:04.232
6:41
Palacios hs
Linkyn Garza-Doolin
204
19
20:18.813
6:46
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Sam Aparicio
169
20
20:35.184
6:52
Palacios hs
Dylan Hill
210
21
20:37.763
6:52
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Israel Arguello
328
22
20:44.420
6:55
Victoria East
Ori Evans
331
23
20:52.007
6:57
Victoria East
Andrew Acosta
165
24
20:53.621
6:58
Palacios hs
Collin Yarbrough
280
25
20:56.430
6:59
St. Joseph High School
Aj Garza
243
26
21:00.644
7:00
Refugio
Kale Ortman
56
27
21:19.101
7:06
Goliad
Leighton Wunsch
69
28
21:24.815
7:08
Goliad
Esteban Muniz
184
29
21:25.122
7:08
Palacios hs
Jayden Adames
254
30
21:26.528
7:09
St. Joseph High School
Nathaniel Doucet
107
31
21:37.508
7:12
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Logan Salles
274
32
21:39.390
7:13
St. Joseph High School
Alexander Tafolla
231
33
21:43.990
7:14
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jonah Dulin
108
34
21:45.154
7:15
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Dyllan Trenck
370
35
21:45.433
7:15
Victoria West
James Miori
266
36
21:45.723
7:15
St. Joseph High School
Marc Lara
337
37
21:49.922
7:16
Victoria East
Isaac Aparicio
167
38
21:52.173
7:17
Palacios hs
Peyton Flores
349
39
21:59.857
7:20
Victoria West
Jesus Velazquez
188
40
22:10.944
7:23
Palacios hs
Dj Hopkins
336
41
22:14.013
7:25
Victoria East
Jacoby Gonzales
149
42
22:17.266
7:26
Karnes City
Anthony Ybarra
235
43
22:20.352
7:27
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Nathan Pena
270
44
22:20.622
7:27
St. Joseph High School
Julian Perales
154
45
22:28.760
7:29
Karnes City
Rj Acosta
2
46
22:40.297
7:33
CC Moody
Hunter Williams
65
47
22:45.556
7:35
Goliad
Jack Smith
61
48
23:26.515
7:49
Goliad
Aiden Trevino
12
49
23:30.809
7:50
CC Moody
Kason Gonzales
263
50
23:40.587
7:53
St. Joseph High School
Parker Yarbrough
281
51
23:41.878
7:54
St. Joseph High School
Jeremiah Nicely
54
52
23:42.183
7:54
Goliad
Diego Garza
262
53
23:53.126
7:58
St. Joseph High School
Jackson Ramus
133
54
24:05.139
8:02
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Eli Becker
98
55
24:23.204
8:08
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Justin Edison
42
56
27:00.164
9:00
Goliad
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
JV Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Landon Trevino
13
1
12:39.691
6:19
CC Moody
Matthew Rodriguez
339
2
12:55.397
6:27
Victoria East
Zane Hosey
6
3
13:13.380
6:36
CC Moody
Elijah Deleon
24
4
13:28.191
6:44
Cuero ISD
Aydan Flores
175
5
14:15.899
7:07
Palacios hs
Alejandro Mendez
338
6
14:21.843
7:10
Victoria East
Eli Guerrero
178
7
14:40.519
7:20
Palacios hs
Vincent Jimenez
181
8
14:41.346
7:20
Palacios hs
Mason Rodriguez
224
9
14:41.896
7:20
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Adam Gomez
380
10
14:57.566
7:28
Wharton
Alejandro Jimenez
245
11
15:07.109
7:33
Refugio
Damien Mendez
215
12
15:07.314
7:33
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Marc Prado
10
13
15:19.567
7:39
CC Moody
Sergio Uribe
159
14
15:19.938
7:39
Karnes City
Jaden Moya
251
15
15:41.662
7:50
Refugio
Damian Alvarez
377
16
15:44.055
7:52
Wharton
Nicholas Cruz
3
17
16:13.180
8:06
CC Moody
Armando Perez
219
18
16:20.354
8:10
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Ryan Carson
260
19
16:28.244
8:14
St. Joseph High School
Xavier Lopez
248
20
16:29.258
8:14
Refugio
Viet Nguyen
216
21
16:39.375
8:19
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Nicolas Varela
31
22
17:23.712
8:41
Cuero ISD
Cesar Guerrero
207
23
17:55.418
8:57
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Fisher Asdahl
255
24
18:07.529
9:03
St. Joseph High School
Austen Bixenmann
23
25
18:28.850
9:14
Cuero ISD
Evan Carrasco
258
26
18:47.200
9:23
St. Joseph High School
Luke Schaper
275
27
19:18.389
9:39
St. Joseph High School
Conner Shaver
277
28
19:19.081
9:39
St. Joseph High School
Kai Schneider
276
29
19:38.106
9:49
St. Joseph High School
Ethan Rodarte
272
30
19:38.915
9:49
St. Joseph High School
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
JV Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Giselle Rodriguez
185
1
15:30.587
7:45
Palacios hs
Angelina Tran
21
2
16:20.056
8:10
CC Moody Girls
Bethany Grones
177
3
16:51.292
8:25
Palacios hs
A. Berger
256
4
17:17.755
8:38
St. Joseph High School
Sarah Armbruster
191
5
17:28.709
8:44
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jaylin Colchado
14
6
17:50.429
8:55
CC Moody Girls
Isabella Mendoza
19
7
17:50.623
8:55
CC Moody Girls
Ada Acosta
164
8
17:57.908
8:58
Palacios hs
Crystal Bergeron
144
9
18:09.802
9:04
Karnes City
Madison Hiller
335
10
18:19.958
9:09
Victoria East
Isabella Cerda
171
11
18:28.273
9:14
Palacios hs
Emmalee Laredo
212
12
18:44.499
9:22
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Caris Cavazos
330
13
18:53.205
9:26
Victoria East
Megan Carson
259
14
18:58.993
9:29
St. Joseph High School
Lily Calzozin
329
15
18:59.492
9:29
Victoria East
Allison Carbajal
38
16
19:01.958
9:30
Goliad
Elyana Hernandez
17
17
19:33.824
9:46
CC Moody Girls
Ximena Martinez
18
18
20:11.971
10:05
CC Moody Girls
Lila Hamilton
47
19
21:06.820
10:33
Goliad
Amaris Villarreal
22
20
21:20.919
10:40
CC Moody Girls
Jianna Gutierrez
15
21
22:54.904
11:27
CC Moody Girls
Addison Gatica
148
22
24:10.788
12:05
Karnes City
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
8th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Jacaden Allen
376
1
12:26.906
6:13
Wharton
Jack Woods
373
2
12:44.412
6:22
Victoria West
Benjamin Hamilton
355
3
12:57.782
6:28
Victoria West
Austin Niemeyer
55
4
13:09.266
6:34
Goliad
Eli Mendez
387
5
13:14.601
6:37
Wharton
Trey Weixelman
189
6
13:35.041
6:47
Palacios hs
Aidan Trevino
158
7
13:54.786
6:57
Karnes City
Travis Zimmer
93
8
14:05.315
7:02
Howell
Brandon Garza
112
9
14:32.339
7:16
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Wyatt Ball
35
10
14:33.987
7:16
Goliad
Cristofer Pina
220
11
15:04.398
7:32
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Gabriel Estrada
1
12
15:10.558
7:35
Bishop Garriga Middle Preparatory School
Gavin Gonzales
114
13
15:17.136
7:38
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Martin Mirelez
326
14
15:32.313
7:46
Van Vleck
Aiden Hartwell
320
15
15:40.349
7:50
Van Vleck
Philip Aparicio
168
16
15:45.614
7:52
Palacios hs
Barrett Botbyl
170
17
16:01.049
8:00
Palacios hs
Nathan Anders
345
18
16:06.059
8:03
Victoria West
Jacob Trejos
232
19
16:12.500
8:06
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jaxon Jordan
123
20
16:13.586
8:06
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Chazz Jimenez
180
21
16:35.336
8:17
Palacios hs
Ringo Rodriguez
392
22
16:49.741
8:24
Wharton
Jaiden Sanchez
229
23
17:07.996
8:33
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Travis Iber
119
24
17:11.641
8:35
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Jed Harper
179
25
17:29.569
8:44
Palacios hs
Avon Garza
203
26
17:31.223
8:45
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Marcello Garcia
111
27
17:42.658
8:51
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Richard Perry
132
28
18:19.973
9:09
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Aiden Williams
190
29
18:20.542
9:10
Palacios hs
Sean Marroquin
183
30
18:20.914
9:10
Palacios hs
Kris Camarillo
37
31
19:20.307
9:40
Goliad
Jacob Guzman
319
32
20:34.387
10:17
Van Vleck
Buck St. Denis
327
33
20:34.916
10:17
Van Vleck
Jeremiah Garcia
110
34
21:07.197
10:33
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Thomas Bean
97
35
22:42.861
11:21
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
8th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Kayleigh Nash
294
1
14:32.356
7:16
Tidehaven
Adriana Lara
247
2
14:47.809
7:23
Refugio
Crystal Garcia
317
3
14:52.622
7:26
Van Vleck
Delilah Dowell
199
4
14:59.804
7:29
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Zoe Cloud
72
5
15:47.201
7:53
Howell
Madeline Olive
269
6
15:51.927
7:55
St. Joseph High School
Ierial Garcia
318
7
15:52.682
7:56
Van Vleck
Taryn Franke
44
8
15:53.766
7:56
Goliad
Amariah White
162
9
16:13.434
8:06
Karnes City
Adia Kile
323
10
16:27.839
8:13
Van Vleck
Avaleen Acosta
166
11
16:38.485
8:19
Palacios hs
Angelina Cortez
316
12
16:47.930
8:23
Van Vleck
Brilyn Maldonado
325
13
17:08.796
8:34
Van Vleck
Meredith Fox
351
14
17:17.058
8:38
Victoria West
Isabella Hinojosa
117
15
17:57.448
8:58
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Merin Cortez
198
16
18:00.585
9:00
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Genevieve Coleman
315
17
18:11.506
9:05
Van Vleck
Lydia Traxler
92
18
18:33.360
9:16
Howell
Anahi Delgado
102
19
18:35.375
9:17
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Esquivel Avah
286
20
18:36.528
9:18
Tidehaven
Emma Koeth
283
21
18:39.590
9:19
St. Michael Catholic School
Lyla Tovar
157
22
18:48.341
9:24
Karnes City
Kaylee Dement
146
23
19:11.356
9:35
Karnes City
Rilyn Hackfeld
291
24
19:43.138
9:51
Tidehaven
Taylor Boushlar
288
25
19:43.853
9:51
Tidehaven
Cheyenne Sweet
187
26
20:53.273
10:26
Palacios hs
Tenley Thibodeaux
369
27
21:10.339
10:35
Victoria West
Aline Greenly
244
28
21:40.069
10:50
Refugio
Mia Salazar
29
29
22:00.146
11:00
Cuero ISD
Riley Anders
346
30
22:00.321
11:00
Victoria West
Haley Yur
375
31
22:00.539
11:00
Victoria West
Allie Chiu
196
32
22:31.065
11:15
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jai'Lynn Boots
194
33
24:43.928
12:21
Port Lavaca Calhoun
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
6th/7th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Maddox Jennings
121
1
6:29.923
6:29
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Kage Hradek
80
2
6:30.358
6:30
Howell
Andrew Gaccetta
352
3
6:30.387
6:30
Victoria West
Ayden Hill
79
4
6:41.711
6:41
Howell
Knox Gumm
46
5
6:48.997
6:48
Goliad
Garrett Hawk
76
6
6:50.189
6:50
Howell
Dylan Donaldson
302
7
6:58.241
6:58
Trinity Episcopal School
Keaton Havelka
116
8
7:02.954
7:02
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Greyson Wright
67
9
7:06.759
7:06
Goliad
Landry Aleman
34
10
7:07.801
7:07
Goliad
Randal Martini
128
11
7:08.370
7:08
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Stephen Rybalka
138
12
7:11.458
7:11
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Zackery Salazar
365
13
7:13.325
7:13
Victoria West
Blaine McKamey
310
14
7:13.769
7:13
Trinity Episcopal School
Demetrius Larue-Rodriguez
124
15
7:15.434
7:15
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Christopher Herrera
209
16
7:19.688
7:19
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Abraham Mendez
386
17
7:21.804
7:21
Wharton
Abraham Martinez
295
18
7:33.713
7:33
Tidehaven
Wyatt Eastlick
200
19
7:40.913
7:40
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jack Cain
70
20
7:46.010
7:46
Howell
Brennan Gregory
206
21
7:50.182
7:50
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Nathan Priest
86
22
8:01.584
8:01
Howell
Matthew Bagala
96
23
8:01.850
8:01
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Andres Nunez
299
24
8:04.369
8:04
Tidehaven
Ethan Rodriguez
135
25
8:05.408
8:05
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Jase Garcia
109
26
8:18.883
8:18
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Kent Cloud
71
27
8:20.175
8:20
Howell
Noah Schutz
60
28
8:21.671
8:21
Goliad
Emmett Reyes
134
29
8:31.240
8:31
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Gunner McDaniel
358
30
8:40.330
8:40
Victoria West
Jaiden Saenz
226
31
8:59.446
8:59
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Chase Courville
100
32
9:40.279
9:40
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Payne Schaller
311
33
9:48.669
9:48
Trinity Episcopal School
Liam McGough
309
34
10:03.311
10:03
Trinity Episcopal School
Simon Beard
193
35
10:23.146
10:23
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Kimbo Lara
293
36
10:26.673
10:26
Tidehaven
Kyler Navarro
84
37
11:45.470
11:45
Howell
Levi Strauss
278
38
12:34.483
12:34
St. Joseph High School
2022 St. Joseph High School Invitational - Overall
Saturday, September 10, 2022
6th/7th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Cassidy Meyer
53
1
7:09.611
7:09
Goliad
Alexa Wideman
313
2
7:32.025
7:32
Trinity Episcopal School
Sunny Taylor
312
3
7:34.122
7:34
Trinity Episcopal School
Natelie Shelby
87
4
7:35.491
7:35
Howell
Kyleigh Mozisek
83
5
7:41.704
7:41
Howell
Ava Martinez
82
6
7:54.485
7:54
Howell
Taylor Lincecum
357
7
7:57.398
7:57
Victoria West
Olivia Hicks
304
8
8:00.232
8:00
Trinity Episcopal School
Sarveen Vatankhah
142
9
8:01.489
8:01
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Kaykyn Resendiz
954
10
8:04.051
8:04
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Raquel Simpson
88
11
8:10.203
8:10
Howell
Alexis Gonzales
205
12
8:13.083
8:13
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Jennifer Huang
118
13
8:19.667
8:19
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Evelyn Scroggins
230
14
8:22.925
8:22
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Elise Rybalka
137
15
8:26.492
8:26
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Brittney Herzik
282
16
8:33.168
8:33
St. Michael Catholic School
Kylie Reynolds
301
17
8:38.233
8:38
Tidehaven
Rylie Padoven
359
18
8:41.041
8:41
Victoria West
Kaylie Harriman
75
19
8:45.185
8:45
Howell
Ceanna Brown
238
20
9:05.036
9:05
Refugio
Merlin Cortez
953
21
9:09.763
9:09
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Allison Espino
73
22
9:20.572
9:20
Howell
Kinsley Laflamme
81
23
9:21.541
9:21
Howell
Angel Hernandez
208
24
9:22.624
9:22
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Rhaelyn Steen
89
25
9:32.184
9:32
Howell
Allie Boushlar
287
26
9:43.125
9:43
Tidehaven
Linda Zamorano
237
27
10:02.922
10:02
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Mikaela Workman
374
28
10:10.493
10:10
Victoria West
Addison Jimenez
122
29
10:11.994
10:11
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Erin Crane
101
30
10:19.366
10:19
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Adyson Garcia
74
31
10:26.060
10:26
Howell
Isabella Galvan
353
32
10:33.314
10:33
Victoria West
Ava Salazar
227
33
11:01.254
11:01
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Ella Stines
90
34
11:16.345
11:16
Howell
Leslie Jimenez
246
35
11:28.882
11:28
Refugio
Emma Timpone
30
36
12:23.504
12:23
Cuero ISD
Kayla Gonzales
27
37
12:25.745
12:25
Cuero ISD
Jada Abraham
94
38
12:37.809
12:37
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Clarissa Paulus
130
39
12:37.840
12:37
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Sophia Pennington
131
40
13:18.533
13:18
Incarnate Word Academy (CC)
Faye Martyn
308
41
14:02.378
14:02
Trinity Episcopal School
Janessa Rangel
221
42
19:00.697
19:00
Port Lavaca Calhoun
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems