STJ Cross Country
Saturday, September 12, 2020Time: 8:00 am CDT
365 Coleto Creek Park Rd
Victoria, Texas 77905
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
 
S
C
O
R
E
Bay City Cross Country38
Palacios CC55
Mathis HS104
Victoria East104
Sweeny High School Cross Country Team156
Calhoun High School169
Beeville183
Karnes City197
Victoria West210
Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team230
Athletes per page:
Team NameDivisionsort iconName(s)ScorePlaceRace timePace
Bay City Cross Country1Felix Rodriguez
Antonio Sanchez
Andres Asencio
Victor Morales
Juan Martinez
Joey Davalos
Johnathan Yanez
383
5
8
9
13
19
41
17:34.838
17:42.823
18:03.906
18:10.607
18:20.127
18:48.100
20:02.952
5:51
5:54
6:01
6:03
6:07
6:16
6:41
Palacios CC2Julian Diaz
Sam Aparicio
Andrew Acosta
Austin Stoecker
Nick Cruz
Jonathan Lopez
Jesus Velasquez
551
4
11
18
21
33
34
16:51.493
17:40.853
18:13.761
18:48.072
18:51.585
19:32.693
19:35.033
5:37
5:53
6:04
6:16
6:17
6:31
6:32
Mathis HS3Joseph Rivera-Gipprich
Julian Gonzales
Rey Medrano
Ruben Medrano
Ivan Gonzales
Ayden Romero
1047
12
16
31
38
48
18:02.524
18:15.781
18:44.435
19:28.539
19:59.187
20:34.808
6:01
6:05
6:15
6:29
6:40
6:51
Victoria East4Lucas Falcon
Joaquin Ynfante
Ethan Fontanez
Donovan Garcia
Ashton Valentine
Grant Biles
10415
17
20
23
29
52
18:33.271
18:46.607
18:50.959
19:04.587
19:25.500
20:56.403
6:11
6:15
6:17
6:21
6:28
6:59
Sweeny High School Cross Country Team5Richard Garrison
Mathew Gartman
William Bashaw
Joshua Thomas
Garrett Virgel
Liam York
Payton Aucoin
15610
25
28
39
54
57
67
18:12.788
19:17.166
19:24.997
20:00.698
21:07.974
21:27.282
22:57.449
6:04
6:26
6:28
6:40
7:02
7:09
7:39
Calhoun High School6Dylyn Gonzales
Ismael Herrera
Seth Sandberg
Alex Tafolla
Juan Andrade
1696
14
24
56
69
17:57.951
18:28.226
19:06.930
21:17.217
23:37.577
5:59
6:09
6:22
7:06
7:52
Beeville7Derick Gonzalez
Austin Hackney
Rowdy Siddon
Trace Fox
Angel Alba
Isaiah Rosales
Christopher Perez
18322
30
42
43
46
53
55
19:02.541
19:26.604
20:06.200
20:13.852
20:28.500
20:58.152
21:08.052
6:21
6:29
6:42
6:44
6:49
6:59
7:03
Karnes City8Nicholas Perales
Marcos Segura
Brandon Edgar
Gilberto Salas
Ryan Mathis
Javier Aleman
Ryleigh Ingalls
19732
36
37
45
47
60
63
19:29.035
19:53.298
19:54.868
20:17.954
20:31.306
21:49.884
22:26.291
6:30
6:38
6:38
6:46
6:50
7:16
7:29
Victoria West9Erik Orta
Ashton Richter
Justis Trenck
Logan Cooper
Dominick Fuentes
William Robinson
21026
27
35
49
73
74
19:18.198
19:24.907
19:44.519
20:39.107
24:25.162
24:48.094
6:26
6:28
6:35
6:53
8:08
8:16
Victoria St. Joseph Cross Country Team10Isaac Mahan
Devin Johnson
William Carrasco
Gavin Trevino
Sam Whitaker
Peter Eaves
Collin Yarbrough
2302
50
58
59
61
62
66
17:34.306
20:48.002
21:33.503
21:42.541
22:01.252
22:04.576
22:43.765
5:51
6:56
7:11
7:14
7:20
7:21
7:34
Bloomington11Mali-Ki Perez-Melchor
Johnathan Guiterez
Jesus Zuniga
Cebron Taylor
Cameron Davis
Jesus De La Rosa
Alexis Bucio
30244
51
64
68
75
76
77
20:16.257
20:54.958
22:27.714
23:35.766
25:04.831
27:12.028
27:32.518
6:45
6:58
7:29
7:52
8:21
9:04
9:11
Shiner Varsity Boys12Beck Bishop
Bode Prove
Gavyn Gipson
Shawn Liska
Jared Shimek
31840
65
70
71
72
20:00.741
22:38.635
23:59.944
24:00.514
24:14.081
6:40
7:33
8:00
8:00
8:05