Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
San Marcos River Invitational
Friday, September 09, 2022
8:00 am CDT
Spring Lake Field Complex
1437 Post Road
San Marcos, Texas 78666
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
Varsity Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Sofia Pena
613
1
18:32
5:58
Laredo Alexander
Kyra Gaddy
190
2
19:01
6:07
Buda Johnson
Isabella Santini
619
3
19:04
6:08
Laredo Alexander
Cadence Patterson
247
4
19:08
6:10
Canyon Lake
Sophia Bendet
947
5
19:24
6:15
Randolph High School
Willa Bock
6
6
19:27
6:16
Austin Bowie
Jalene Hodges
266
7
19:37
6:19
Carrizo Springs
Ally Juarez
1020
8
19:47
6:22
San Marcos
Samantha Alvarez
604
9
19:49
6:23
Laredo Alexander
Kareena Rodriguez
1031
10
19:52
6:24
San Marcos
Marcela Guadiana
612
11
19:55
6:25
Laredo Alexander
Paulina Lira
270
12
20:12
6:30
Carrizo Springs
Eavan Amador
1155
13
20:19
6:32
Westlake HS
Ava Bedwell
135
14
20:33
6:37
Buda Hays
Ainsley Boff
515
15
20:34
6:37
East View High School
Aubrey Milam
967
16
20:36
6:38
Randolph High School
Caitlin Rich
970
17
20:37
6:38
Randolph High School
Nayeli Muñoz
211
18
20:43
6:40
Buda Johnson
Kelli Cielencki
623
19
20:48
6:42
Marion High School
Brinkley Hail
528
20
20:48
6:42
East View High School
Grace Shannon
1187
21
20:57
6:45
Westlake HS
Danika Murrell
538
22
20:57
6:45
East View High School
Mina Koonz
1023
23
20:57
6:45
San Marcos
Nina Corso
1160
24
21:00
6:46
Westlake HS
Helena Valenzuela
222
25
21:00
6:46
Buda Johnson
Mia Corso
1159
26
21:06
6:47
Westlake HS
Rachel Muyshondt
1174
27
21:09
6:48
Westlake HS
Ariana Botello
605
28
21:11
6:49
Laredo Alexander
Reese Bailey
1156
29
21:17
6:51
Westlake HS
Olivia Rivera
500
30
21:17
6:51
Dimmitt
Ava Howle
1018
31
21:21
6:52
San Marcos
Carmen Perez
614
32
21:25
6:54
Laredo Alexander
Carolina Sanchez
618
33
21:25
6:54
Laredo Alexander
Paisley Thorpe
554
34
21:28
6:55
East View High School
Emily Stonecipher
1191
35
21:29
6:55
Westlake HS
Isabelle Song
220
36
21:30
6:55
Buda Johnson
Annalise Martinez
1026
37
21:32
6:56
San Marcos
Grace Hernandez
1016
38
21:33
6:56
San Marcos
Alexus Beck
179
39
21:33
6:56
Buda Johnson
Kenzie Armstrong
505
40
21:36
6:57
East View High School
Maya Benson
183
41
21:37
6:57
Buda Johnson
Alexa Vargas
1039
42
21:39
6:58
San Marcos
Arianna Rivera
278
43
21:39
6:58
Carrizo Springs
Sophia Tobias Soto
1194
44
21:40
6:58
Westlake HS
Shelby Poynor
214
45
21:44
7:00
Buda Johnson
Hannah Broccolo
9
46
21:50
7:02
Austin Bowie
Addison Waneck
1074
47
21:51
7:02
Smithville HS
Lucy Yantis
559
48
21:52
7:02
East View High School
Pajia Browning
1008
49
21:52
7:02
San Marcos
Jezlene Martinez
495
50
21:52
7:02
Dimmitt
Kaitlyn Johnson
962
51
21:56
7:04
Randolph High School
Elizabeth White
82
52
21:58
7:04
Austin Bowie
Zoraya Ontiveros
498
53
21:58
7:04
Dimmitt
Maddie Tapia
74
54
21:59
7:05
Austin Bowie
Brooke Waldman
80
55
22:00
7:05
Austin Bowie
Claire Smith
65
56
22:04
7:06
Austin Bowie
Rosalind Comparan
487
57
22:06
7:07
Dimmitt
Phaith Herrera
492
58
22:07
7:07
Dimmitt
Hannah Irvin
961
59
22:12
7:09
Randolph High School
Frida Madrigal
494
60
22:13
7:09
Dimmitt
Kydynce Cervantez
257
61
22:16
7:10
Carrizo Springs
Anna Carter
1157
62
22:20
7:11
Westlake HS
Joslin Corea
950
63
22:31
7:15
Randolph High School
Kimberly Wood
83
64
22:32
7:15
Austin Bowie
Caitlyn Olmos
497
65
22:37
7:17
Dimmitt
Destiny Davila
260
66
22:37
7:17
Carrizo Springs
Jennifer Pena
543
67
22:37
7:17
East View High School
Cassy Tiner
1073
68
22:37
7:17
Smithville HS
Lauren Vaughn
79
69
22:51
7:21
Austin Bowie
Emma Phillips
55
70
23:07
7:26
Austin Bowie
Milania Welsh
1201
71
23:14
7:29
Westlake HS
Tessa Gomez
490
72
23:32
7:34
Dimmitt
Jolie Watson
1075
73
23:33
7:35
Smithville HS
Michelle Colby
13
74
23:40
7:37
Austin Bowie
Natalia Torres
1036
75
23:51
7:41
San Marcos
Mia Guerrero
264
76
24:22
7:51
Carrizo Springs
Siclari Jaime
267
77
24:22
7:51
Carrizo Springs
Natalie Medina
273
78
24:35
7:55
Carrizo Springs
Isabel Fonseca
1109
79
24:52
8:00
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Giana Curasi
951
80
25:07
8:05
Randolph High School
Elisa Mayorga
1111
81
25:10
8:06
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Julianna Lira
269
82
26:52
8:39
Carrizo Springs
Gabriela Aguilera
1105
83
28:34
9:12
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Isabel Moreno
1112
84
29:38
9:32
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Lilian Quintanilla
1118
85
33:04
10:39
St. Anthony Catholic High School
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
Varsity Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Antonio Pena
542
1
15:05
4:51
East View High School
Jose Perez
615
2
15:45
5:04
Laredo Alexander
Rolando Casarez
606
3
15:48
5:05
Laredo Alexander
Kieran Cooley
185
4
15:48
5:05
Buda Johnson
Giuliano Avila
508
5
15:50
5:06
East View High School
Azariah Gonzalez
491
6
15:58
5:08
Dimmitt
Carter Williams
224
7
16:09
5:12
Buda Johnson
Grant Grizzle
194
8
16:14
5:14
Buda Johnson
Isaac Sellers
171
9
16:14
5:14
Buda Hays
Wilson Benevides
514
10
16:15
5:14
East View High School
Joey Ramirez
164
11
16:17
5:14
Buda Hays
Joshua Howard
959
12
16:18
5:15
Randolph High School
Nico Lopez
203
13
16:19
5:15
Buda Johnson
Mason Fitzsimons
145
14
16:20
5:15
Buda Hays
Garison Grizzle
193
15
16:22
5:16
Buda Johnson
Cole Barina
1061
16
16:26
5:17
Smithville HS
David Rios
617
17
16:28
5:18
Laredo Alexander
Prince Medrano
1265
18
16:28
5:18
Zion Hill Running Club
Connor McGlothlin
1028
19
16:29
5:18
San Marcos
Mario Pina
616
20
16:30
5:19
Laredo Alexander
Tristan Schenk
249
21
16:30
5:19
Canyon Lake
Spencer Gabriel
189
22
16:31
5:19
Buda Johnson
Matthew Esparza
608
23
16:32
5:19
Laredo Alexander
Jacob Thomas
553
24
16:48
5:24
East View High School
Gavin Anguiano
178
25
16:59
5:28
Buda Johnson
Marcos Morales
1030
26
17:02
5:29
San Marcos
Keegan Wilson
558
27
17:04
5:30
East View High School
Benjamin Juarez
1110
28
17:04
5:30
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Anthony Gonzalez
609
29
17:07
5:31
Laredo Alexander
Matthew Guadarrama
149
30
17:10
5:32
Buda Hays
Johan Gonzalez
611
31
17:16
5:33
Laredo Alexander
Ethan Montes
210
32
17:18
5:34
Buda Johnson
Nathan Alejandro
132
33
17:18
5:34
Buda Hays
Taren Pucci
215
34
17:19
5:34
Buda Johnson
Jack Grant
1164
35
17:21
5:35
Westlake HS
Ricardo Pena
212
36
17:22
5:35
Buda Johnson
Jude Sparkman
552
37
17:24
5:36
East View High School
Arlen Hanle
1214
38
17:25
5:36
Wimberley High School
Cash Toomey
1229
39
17:28
5:37
Wimberley High School
Josh Rubio
1033
40
17:30
5:38
San Marcos
David Fuentes
489
41
17:37
5:40
Dimmitt
Moises Rodriguez Cisneros
597
42
17:37
5:40
Kyle Lehman High School
Brandon Sears
169
43
17:43
5:42
Buda Hays
Elliot Ludington
965
44
17:47
5:43
Randolph High School
James Seidel
1185
45
17:47
5:43
Westlake HS
Nico Sanchez
1183
46
17:48
5:44
Westlake HS
Alex Spears
864
47
17:51
5:45
NYOS High School
Jonathan Mosqueda
1067
48
17:57
5:47
Smithville HS
Oliver Ludington
966
49
17:58
5:47
Randolph High School
Isiah Lara
964
50
18:00
5:48
Randolph High School
Tyler Perry
594
51
18:02
5:48
Kyle Lehman High School
Izel Gonzalez
1163
52
18:03
5:49
Westlake HS
Derrick Medina
271
53
18:03
5:49
Carrizo Springs
Carter Gonzales
146
54
18:03
5:49
Buda Hays
Beckett Strong
71
55
18:04
5:49
Austin Bowie
Joseph Storch
1034
56
18:09
5:51
San Marcos
Brennen Ramsey
1225
57
18:09
5:51
Wimberley High School
Blake Egeland
1161
58
18:12
5:51
Westlake HS
Erick Maldonado
1063
59
18:13
5:52
Smithville HS
Paul Asbury
255
60
18:13
5:52
Carrizo Springs
Eli Lane
246
61
18:13
5:52
Canyon Lake
Adrian Castannon
1010
62
18:17
5:53
San Marcos
Wilson Hernandez-Perez
582
63
18:19
5:54
Kyle Lehman High School
Nicolas Ramos
595
64
18:20
5:54
Kyle Lehman High School
Hagen Gill
241
65
18:21
5:54
Canyon Lake
Elijah Rubio
1032
66
18:27
5:56
San Marcos
Tyler Swain
1035
67
18:30
5:57
San Marcos
Jack Grant
1165
68
18:30
5:57
Westlake HS
Jackson Clark
1158
69
18:34
5:59
Westlake HS
Ryan Burt
138
70
18:34
5:59
Buda Hays
Noah Baen
1004
71
18:37
6:00
San Marcos
Blain Stockton
1072
72
18:38
6:00
Smithville HS
Jaden Rodriguez
502
73
18:39
6:00
Dimmitt
Benjamin Perry
593
74
18:42
6:01
Kyle Lehman High School
Jackson Alvarez
232
75
18:48
6:03
Canyon Lake
Isaac Hoke
37
76
18:51
6:04
Austin Bowie
Bryce Newman
52
77
18:51
6:04
Austin Bowie
Cameron Morris
1066
78
18:51
6:04
Smithville HS
Erick Lopez
493
79
18:53
6:05
Dimmitt
Sebastian Roque
598
80
18:54
6:05
Kyle Lehman High School
Lizandro Rocha
501
81
18:54
6:05
Dimmitt
Alex Jenz
152
82
18:58
6:06
Buda Hays
Jacob Wong
1202
83
18:58
6:06
Westlake HS
Johnathan Davenport
1208
84
19:00
6:07
Wimberley High School
Eli Stoker
69
85
19:01
6:07
Austin Bowie
Arnoldo Ogaz
496
86
19:06
6:09
Dimmitt
Jesus Miranda-Benitez
859
87
19:06
6:09
NYOS High School
Francisco Cortez
488
88
19:08
6:10
Dimmitt
Angel Enriquez
576
89
19:08
6:10
Kyle Lehman High School
Luke Brannon
7
90
19:09
6:10
Austin Bowie
Johnathan Davila
262
91
19:11
6:10
Carrizo Springs
Brooks Van Eman
1195
92
19:26
6:15
Westlake HS
Jack Rafferty
1178
93
19:27
6:16
Westlake HS
Julius Seiple
280
94
19:29
6:16
Carrizo Springs
Brian Lerma-Alfaro
586
95
19:30
6:17
Kyle Lehman High School
Roan Turley
1038
96
19:47
6:22
San Marcos
Marc Sonnier
66
97
19:47
6:22
Austin Bowie
Ismael Moreno
1113
98
19:49
6:23
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Emiliano Peralta
499
99
19:53
6:24
Dimmitt
Miles Cooley
14
100
19:58
6:26
Austin Bowie
Noah Pannell
53
101
20:02
6:27
Austin Bowie
Joel Ulloa
281
102
20:06
6:28
Carrizo Springs
Christian Osorio
1068
103
20:08
6:29
Smithville HS
Seth Morrison
968
104
20:08
6:29
Randolph High School
Marco Garza
580
105
20:08
6:29
Kyle Lehman High School
Zach Tishgart
76
106
20:10
6:29
Austin Bowie
Christian Otero
1116
107
20:21
6:33
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Robert Olivares
1115
108
20:21
6:33
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Donovan Santine
168
109
20:29
6:36
Buda Hays
Evan Carmona
1106
110
20:49
6:42
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Sam Miner
1065
111
20:52
6:43
Smithville HS
Liam Doyle
25
112
20:58
6:45
Austin Bowie
Alexandre Pain
861
113
21:25
6:54
NYOS High School
Samuel Rawlinson
863
114
24:00
7:43
NYOS High School
Saul Borquez
856
115
25:50
8:19
NYOS High School
Joe Anthony Quintanilla
1117
116
26:32
8:32
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Ivan Ramirez
1119
117
26:49
8:38
St. Anthony Catholic High School
Dominick Mormino
1114
118
31:00
9:59
St. Anthony Catholic High School
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
JV Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Madison Anderson
1203
1
12:21
6:10
Wimberley High School
Hannah Hammer
243
2
12:43
6:21
Canyon Lake
Ella Thiele
250
3
12:52
6:26
Canyon Lake
Aaralyn Julian
1021
4
13:06
6:33
San Marcos
Madison Hargrove
151
5
13:14
6:37
Buda Hays
Isabel Burke
137
6
13:15
6:37
Buda Hays
Maddie Sedwick
549
7
13:22
6:41
East View High School
Allison Dodds
1209
8
13:34
6:47
Wimberley High School
Alexis Sanchez
165
9
13:39
6:49
Buda Hays
Hadley Shell
218
10
13:40
6:50
Buda Johnson
Adelaide Rolls
1227
11
13:40
6:50
Wimberley High School
Hadlee Hill
1216
12
13:42
6:51
Wimberley High School
Julia Rennels
1226
13
13:44
6:52
Wimberley High School
Kayla Weimer
1040
14
13:45
6:52
San Marcos
Siena Beltran
181
15
13:48
6:54
Buda Johnson
Berit Rusing
59
16
13:51
6:55
Austin Bowie
Natalia Campos
236
17
13:54
6:57
Canyon Lake
Annika Philippart
862
18
13:56
6:58
NYOS High School
Saige Childers
237
19
13:59
6:59
Canyon Lake
Ava Arellano
1205
20
14:02
7:01
Wimberley High School
Avery Hime
244
21
14:06
7:03
Canyon Lake
Kenzley De Anda
523
22
14:10
7:05
East View High School
Lola McDonald
207
23
14:10
7:05
Buda Johnson
Elaine Molina
591
24
14:13
7:06
Kyle Lehman High School
Cristal Cruz
522
25
14:14
7:07
East View High School
Lauren Foster
1213
26
14:15
7:07
Wimberley High School
Elly Woodford
84
27
14:16
7:08
Austin Bowie
Madison McEathron
775
28
14:17
7:08
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Jordyn Giddiens
191
29
14:18
7:09
Buda Johnson
Lindsey Howard
960
30
14:19
7:09
Randolph High School
Chloe Gubitosi
195
31
14:19
7:09
Buda Johnson
Isabelle Carrillo
780
32
14:25
7:12
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Sofia Torres
1037
33
14:25
7:12
San Marcos
Sophia Ender
575
34
14:34
7:17
Kyle Lehman High School
Grace Jones
1217
35
14:35
7:17
Wimberley High School
Jayla Caldera
949
36
14:38
7:19
Randolph High School
Kathrine Torti
1230
37
14:39
7:19
Wimberley High School
Riley Mauk
1220
38
14:42
7:21
Wimberley High School
Kaitlyn Nealy
540
39
14:43
7:21
East View High School
Whitlee Leonard
1218
40
14:44
7:22
Wimberley High School
Lily Hood
198
41
14:44
7:22
Buda Johnson
Sydney Nolen
541
42
14:44
7:22
East View High School
Ayden Purdum
248
43
14:44
7:22
Canyon Lake
Kate Stonecipher
1192
44
14:45
7:22
Westlake HS
Raygan Pack
1223
45
14:45
7:22
Wimberley High School
Grace Kistler
963
46
14:48
7:24
Randolph High School
Natalie Rice
1180
47
14:49
7:24
Westlake HS
Natalie Dominguez
24
48
14:49
7:24
Austin Bowie
Hope Pickens
229
49
14:50
7:25
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Addison Swartz
73
50
14:51
7:25
Austin Bowie
Brooklyn Petty
545
51
14:51
7:25
East View High School
Gabrielle Bryant
517
52
14:53
7:26
East View High School
Baylee Willis
1204
53
14:55
7:27
Wimberley High School
Karly Kruger
773
54
14:55
7:27
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Jordin Donaldson
1210
55
14:57
7:28
Wimberley High School
Fay Scheuber
548
56
14:58
7:29
East View High School
Nadia Matta
1172
57
14:58
7:29
Westlake HS
Grayson Nelson
1221
58
15:01
7:30
Wimberley High School
Keilah Armtrong
506
59
15:03
7:31
East View High School
Thea Findlay
1162
60
15:04
7:32
Westlake HS
Destynee Sourignavong
971
61
15:10
7:35
Randolph High School
Katie Cox
16
62
15:10
7:35
Austin Bowie
Maggie Luna
628
63
15:11
7:35
Marion High School
Sienna Morris
49
64
15:14
7:37
Austin Bowie
Emery Lieneck
40
65
15:14
7:37
Austin Bowie
Jailynn Ware
223
66
15:15
7:37
Buda Johnson
Cicely Reyes
217
67
15:19
7:39
Buda Johnson
Abigail Candelas
140
68
15:21
7:40
Buda Hays
Violet Vogt
557
69
15:26
7:43
East View High School
Nyla Anderson
2
70
15:29
7:44
Austin Bowie
Lauren Marshall
1170
71
15:31
7:45
Westlake HS
Mara Michel
1173
72
15:38
7:49
Westlake HS
Avery Deithloff
19
73
15:41
7:50
Austin Bowie
Lucy Campsmith
11
74
15:41
7:50
Austin Bowie
Rowena Brown
1007
75
15:42
7:51
San Marcos
Anna McCarthy
44
76
15:45
7:52
Austin Bowie
Micah Walton
81
77
15:48
7:54
Austin Bowie
Michelle Sanchez
60
78
15:53
7:56
Austin Bowie
Jalisa Dekle
20
79
15:54
7:57
Austin Bowie
Laila Huerta
583
80
15:56
7:58
Kyle Lehman High School
Espy Gonzales
147
81
15:57
7:58
Buda Hays
Anika Ratakonda
58
82
16:00
8:00
Austin Bowie
Brooke Schneider
62
83
16:01
8:00
Austin Bowie
Raelen Espinosa
26
84
16:06
8:03
Austin Bowie
Ella Leon
39
85
16:07
8:03
Austin Bowie
Miranda Sullivan
72
86
16:07
8:03
Austin Bowie
Kamryn Delgado-Nieto
21
87
16:07
8:03
Austin Bowie
Anya Barkley
779
88
16:09
8:04
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Natalia Portilla
56
89
16:09
8:04
Austin Bowie
Ashley Dovalina Guerra
574
90
16:12
8:06
Kyle Lehman High School
Julianna Cruz
259
91
16:13
8:06
Carrizo Springs
Tomasa Contreras
570
92
16:16
8:08
Kyle Lehman High School
Sophie Meyer
48
93
16:17
8:08
Austin Bowie
Jessica Limb
153
94
16:17
8:08
Buda Hays
Neveah Villaruel
556
95
16:19
8:09
East View High School
Blythe Troke
77
96
16:23
8:11
Austin Bowie
Katie Pena
544
97
16:26
8:13
East View High School
Rianna Matamoros
205
98
16:28
8:14
Buda Johnson
Dakotah Ackermann
620
99
16:33
8:16
Marion High School
Natalia Asturias
507
100
16:34
8:17
East View High School
Paige Gould
148
101
16:38
8:19
Buda Hays
Falyn Crenek
18
102
16:42
8:21
Austin Bowie
Olivia Bohning
771
103
16:43
8:21
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Amelie Baker
3
104
16:44
8:22
Austin Bowie
Kylie Hankins
857
105
16:53
8:26
NYOS High School
Emma Lewis
1219
106
16:56
8:28
Wimberley High School
Campbell Woodward
1233
107
17:01
8:30
Wimberley High School
Helen Gordy
526
108
17:07
8:33
East View High School
Luci Koonz
1022
109
17:13
8:36
San Marcos
Mia Parker
54
110
17:15
8:37
Austin Bowie
Naydelin Flores-Reys
579
111
17:16
8:38
Kyle Lehman High School
Giselle Megens
47
112
17:32
8:46
Austin Bowie
Gabriela Correa
571
113
17:38
8:49
Kyle Lehman High School
Serra Gomez
32
114
17:44
8:52
Austin Bowie
Kennedy Moore
536
115
17:48
8:54
East View High School
Laurel Stovall
70
116
17:53
8:56
Austin Bowie
Emma McCarthy
45
117
18:15
9:07
Austin Bowie
Keara Walters
1199
118
18:15
9:07
Westlake HS
Ruby Morris
537
119
18:20
9:10
East View High School
Evie Smith
1228
120
18:25
9:12
Wimberley High School
Kaitlyn Cormier
15
121
18:33
9:16
Austin Bowie
Allisson Vallejo
78
122
18:44
9:22
Austin Bowie
Xitlali Escobedo
577
123
19:06
9:33
Kyle Lehman High School
Caitlyn Dolan
22
124
19:15
9:37
Austin Bowie
Laila Alvarez
1
125
19:18
9:39
Austin Bowie
Shelby Ackermann
621
126
19:28
9:44
Marion High School
Jianna Zamora
85
127
19:40
9:50
Austin Bowie
Joana Cano-Lopez
569
128
20:30
10:15
Kyle Lehman High School
Daniela Galan
29
129
20:36
10:18
Austin Bowie
Aaliyah Sifuentes
64
130
20:38
10:19
Austin Bowie
Addison Freeman
772
131
20:53
10:26
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Skyler Arnold
855
132
21:06
10:33
NYOS High School
Tristian Roundtree
599
133
22:39
11:19
Kyle Lehman High School
Jazlyn Kerr
585
134
22:46
11:23
Kyle Lehman High School
Monet Schank
61
135
23:14
11:37
Austin Bowie
Hayley Mireles
156
136
24:07
12:03
Buda Hays
Adanech Moore
860
137
24:08
12:04
NYOS High School
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
JV Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Layton Hemann
239
1
9:56
4:58
Canyon Lake
Osmer Avila
510
2
10:52
5:26
East View High School
Isaiah Bean
513
3
11:09
5:34
East View High School
Hudson Skross
550
4
11:10
5:35
East View High School
Ketan Cowan
186
5
11:12
5:36
Buda Johnson
Jon Alter
503
6
11:19
5:39
East View High School
Elon Jent
201
7
11:21
5:40
Buda Johnson
Austin Perez
213
8
11:21
5:40
Buda Johnson
Jayden Montalvo
535
9
11:21
5:40
East View High School
Sabian Sifuentes
219
10
11:23
5:41
Buda Johnson
Logan Craven
521
11
11:24
5:42
East View High School
Elijah McCoy
206
12
11:24
5:42
Buda Johnson
Joseph Avila
509
13
11:28
5:44
East View High School
Tristan Evans
235
14
11:31
5:45
Canyon Lake
Augustine Cancino-Cox
139
15
11:32
5:46
Buda Hays
Taylor Masterson
1171
16
11:33
5:46
Westlake HS
Jedaiah Bernal
225
17
11:34
5:47
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Luis Luna
532
18
11:35
5:47
East View High School
Julio Arroyo
622
19
11:36
5:48
Marion High School
Noah Semmler
173
20
11:38
5:49
Buda Hays
Arcie Brazell
516
21
11:39
5:49
East View High School
Jayden Martinez
204
22
11:40
5:50
Buda Johnson
Chase Beck
180
23
11:41
5:50
Buda Johnson
Marcos Gonzalez
525
24
11:44
5:52
East View High School
Braylen Hail
527
25
11:45
5:52
East View High School
Josh Powers
776
26
11:47
5:53
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Landon McDonald-Marsh
774
27
11:47
5:53
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Isaac Valenzuela
231
28
11:49
5:54
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Nathan Hannon
197
29
11:56
5:58
Buda Johnson
Hector Watt
177
30
11:56
5:58
Buda Hays
Max Holgate
1167
31
11:58
5:59
Westlake HS
Damian Cantu
518
32
12:02
6:01
East View High School
Joshua Sandoval
167
33
12:02
6:01
Buda Hays
Henry Skirrow
1189
34
12:03
6:01
Westlake HS
Zachary Hayden
957
35
12:03
6:01
Randolph High School
Jacob Castro
142
36
12:05
6:02
Buda Hays
Grant Cover
240
37
12:06
6:03
Canyon Lake
Catcher Visser
253
38
12:07
6:03
Canyon Lake
Alexander Vancorenland
1196
39
12:07
6:03
Westlake HS
Zachary Alsheikh
1003
40
12:10
6:05
San Marcos
Emmett McIlroy
786
41
12:11
6:05
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Evan Ramirez
969
42
12:13
6:06
Randolph High School
Santiago Epperson
188
43
12:15
6:07
Buda Johnson
Michael Madrigal
1025
44
12:15
6:07
San Marcos
Evan Foor
1013
45
12:16
6:08
San Marcos
Will Norton
159
46
12:19
6:09
Buda Hays
Aiden Gehart
1014
47
12:19
6:09
San Marcos
Ulises Cantu
519
48
12:20
6:10
East View High School
Jakob Caya
184
49
12:22
6:11
Buda Johnson
Erik Johnson
1019
50
12:24
6:12
San Marcos
Sam Munger
50
51
12:24
6:12
Austin Bowie
Corbin Willis
1232
52
12:25
6:12
Wimberley High School
Richard Maccini
533
53
12:25
6:12
East View High School
Jacob Narlo
539
54
12:25
6:12
East View High School
Wyatt Stringer
1193
55
12:26
6:13
Westlake HS
Rees Thomas
75
56
12:26
6:13
Austin Bowie
Jack Duffet
953
57
12:27
6:13
Randolph High School
Angel Lopez-Soto
587
58
12:27
6:13
Kyle Lehman High School
Reynaldo Martinez
534
59
12:28
6:14
East View High School
Azariah Wilbanks
630
60
12:30
6:15
Marion High School
Miguel Herrera
958
61
12:31
6:15
Randolph High School
Jonathan Warden
176
62
12:32
6:16
Buda Hays
Tristan Cooper
143
63
12:34
6:17
Buda Hays
John Cross
187
64
12:34
6:17
Buda Johnson
Nils Maunitz-Barbosa
1027
65
12:39
6:19
San Marcos
Sam Tapia
174
66
12:42
6:21
Buda Hays
Liam Griffin
192
67
12:43
6:21
Buda Johnson
Emiliano Martinez
42
68
12:45
6:22
Austin Bowie
Miles McBride
43
69
12:47
6:23
Austin Bowie
Terry Edic
625
70
12:48
6:24
Marion High School
Carson Garcia
30
71
12:49
6:24
Austin Bowie
Graham Freiley
781
72
12:50
6:25
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Lalo Amador
133
73
12:53
6:26
Buda Hays
Austin Spencer
67
74
12:53
6:26
Austin Bowie
Pedro Marhessini
154
75
12:56
6:28
Buda Hays
Hayden Huesser
199
76
12:58
6:29
Buda Johnson
Pryor Baker
1005
77
12:59
6:29
San Marcos
Gavin Dolan
23
78
13:00
6:30
Austin Bowie
Greg Neubauer
51
79
13:02
6:31
Austin Bowie
Rayder Pack
1222
80
13:04
6:32
Wimberley High School
David Samaro
600
81
13:04
6:32
Kyle Lehman High School
Kasey Kopetic
530
82
13:09
6:34
East View High School
Noah Adame
567
83
13:10
6:35
Kyle Lehman High School
Harrison Van Buren
555
84
13:11
6:35
East View High School
Ian McMillian
209
85
13:13
6:36
Buda Johnson
Wilmon Smith
551
86
13:14
6:37
East View High School
Rj Garza
31
87
13:14
6:37
Austin Bowie
Nicolas Guzman
581
88
13:15
6:37
Kyle Lehman High School
Bryan Hermocillo
626
89
13:16
6:38
Marion High School
Asher Sauer
790
90
13:17
6:38
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Caleb Lowery
41
91
13:18
6:39
Austin Bowie
Giancarlo De La Cruz
624
92
13:18
6:39
Marion High School
Guerin Bernardin Iv
136
93
13:19
6:39
Buda Hays
Tanner Long
1024
94
13:21
6:40
San Marcos
Conor Fitzsimons
144
95
13:25
6:42
Buda Hays
Richard Bera
5
96
13:27
6:43
Austin Bowie
Randall Dickerson
573
97
13:31
6:45
Kyle Lehman High School
Alexander Tivis
221
98
13:32
6:46
Buda Johnson
Gerardo Harro
1015
99
13:33
6:46
San Marcos
Edman Ramirez
216
100
13:34
6:47
Buda Johnson
Marshall Gomez
242
101
13:34
6:47
Canyon Lake
D'Andre Parris
592
102
13:36
6:48
Kyle Lehman High School
Xavier Seday
170
103
13:36
6:48
Buda Hays
Andrew Faber
1012
104
13:37
6:48
San Marcos
Aj Barb
511
105
13:37
6:48
East View High School
Tate Freiley
782
106
13:40
6:50
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Jonathan Juarez
584
107
13:40
6:50
Kyle Lehman High School
Marvin Rossin
629
108
13:41
6:50
Marion High School
Noah Belkin
4
109
13:42
6:51
Austin Bowie
Joaquin Flores
28
110
13:42
6:51
Austin Bowie
Criss Montoya
1029
111
13:43
6:51
San Marcos
Jonathan Martinez
589
112
13:43
6:51
Kyle Lehman High School
Julio Correa
572
113
13:44
6:52
Kyle Lehman High School
Charlie Hanle
1215
114
13:46
6:53
Wimberley High School
Ray Martinez
155
115
13:48
6:54
Buda Hays
Gavin Doe
952
116
13:49
6:54
Randolph High School
Isaac Rivas
596
117
13:54
6:57
Kyle Lehman High School
Izik Semmler
172
118
13:57
6:58
Buda Hays
Arnold Longoria
202
119
14:03
7:01
Buda Johnson
Bryce Phillips
1224
120
14:16
7:08
Wimberley High School
Christian Guerra
35
121
14:16
7:08
Austin Bowie
Aiden Vera
1197
122
14:18
7:09
Westlake HS
Cyrus Scholes
63
123
14:24
7:12
Austin Bowie
Rolando Luna
588
124
14:25
7:12
Kyle Lehman High School
Sebastian Lleverino
627
125
14:26
7:13
Marion High School
Mason Delgado
1011
126
14:35
7:17
San Marcos
Alex Ryan
1181
127
14:37
7:18
Westlake HS
Alex Ballard
234
128
14:39
7:19
Canyon Lake
Thomas Parra
161
129
14:54
7:27
Buda Hays
Liam Falvey
27
130
15:03
7:31
Austin Bowie
Mars Canepa
12
131
15:06
7:33
Austin Bowie
Izaiah Ortiz
160
132
15:08
7:34
Buda Hays
Angel Guzman
196
133
15:14
7:37
Buda Johnson
Eli Graves
33
134
15:20
7:40
Austin Bowie
Kyren Jones
529
135
15:25
7:42
East View High School
Sergio Benitez
568
136
15:41
7:50
Kyle Lehman High School
Jackson Grosso
34
137
16:11
8:05
Austin Bowie
Riley Wing
778
138
16:15
8:07
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Connor McCormack
46
139
17:13
8:36
Austin Bowie
Christian Serna
601
140
17:15
8:37
Kyle Lehman High School
Matthew Felan
578
141
17:26
8:43
Kyle Lehman High School
Preston Busenbark
10
142
17:28
8:44
Austin Bowie
Luke Clifton
238
143
17:30
8:45
Canyon Lake
Aaron Pound
163
144
17:47
8:53
Buda Hays
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
7th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Lila Goldberg
839
1
13:09
6:34
NYOS Charter School
Aubrey Pozzi
1097
2
13:15
6:37
Spring Branch Middle
Alex Hathcock
699
3
13:17
6:38
Miller Middle School
Addison Knibbe
1092
4
13:18
6:39
Spring Branch Middle
Cameryn Cavazos
1080
5
13:20
6:40
Spring Branch Middle
Beth Bates
408
6
13:41
6:50
Danville Middle School
Ansley Kitson
995
7
13:53
6:56
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Addison Seidel
761
8
14:04
7:02
Navarro Junior High
Brynlee Grier
422
9
14:04
7:02
Danville Middle School
Scarlett Storms
230
10
14:07
7:03
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Emma Hatch
427
11
14:25
7:12
Danville Middle School
Scarlett Miranda-Benitez
846
12
14:27
7:13
NYOS Charter School
Emily Scholtz
850
13
14:28
7:14
NYOS Charter School
Genevieve Easton
313
14
14:29
7:14
Dahlstrom Middle School
Marissa Dominguez
227
15
14:33
7:16
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Skylar Fonseca
1088
16
14:37
7:18
Spring Branch Middle
Abby Durkin
1236
17
14:42
7:21
Wimberley Junior High
Emma Durkin
1237
18
14:44
7:22
Wimberley Junior High
Meredith Haley
424
19
14:49
7:24
Danville Middle School
Wrigley Weston
908
20
14:55
7:27
Oak Run Middle School
Angela Garza
1263
21
15:02
7:31
Zion Hill Running Club
Isabella Parra
120
22
15:03
7:31
Barton Middle School
Ava Tibbits
347
23
15:03
7:31
Dahlstrom Middle School
Isabella Ortiz
1095
24
15:03
7:31
Spring Branch Middle
Sophia Reyes
277
25
15:04
7:32
Carrizo Springs
Mackenzie Stark
447
26
15:07
7:33
Danville Middle School
Delilah Bartolo
382
27
15:10
7:35
Dailey MS Girls
Audrina Cardenas
1261
28
15:11
7:35
Zion Hill Running Club
Shiloh Lindsey
1000
29
15:11
7:35
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Josalyn Flanigan
993
30
15:14
7:37
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Jennay Davila
261
31
15:36
7:48
Carrizo Springs
Emma Howell
880
32
15:39
7:49
Oak Run Middle School
Vivian Kennedy
708
33
15:41
7:50
Miller Middle School
Harper Osborn
1096
34
15:44
7:52
Spring Branch Middle
Corinne Sparrow
832
35
15:51
7:55
Northwest Hills Christian School
Christina Russo
1147
36
15:55
7:57
Wallace Middle School
Dylann Parker
444
37
15:56
7:58
Danville Middle School
Izzy Sanchez
1148
38
16:18
8:09
Wallace Middle School
Caroline Finley
976
39
16:21
8:10
Randolph MS
Alizai Garcia
1129
40
16:41
8:20
Wallace Middle School
Anna-Kate Moss
116
41
16:42
8:21
Barton Middle School
Adalynn Swain
733
42
16:43
8:21
Miller Middle School
Liv Parish
769
43
16:43
8:21
Navarro Junior High
Yaretzi Mendoza
979
44
16:52
8:26
Randolph MS
Paige Woltersdorf
909
45
17:04
8:32
Oak Run Middle School
Madison Cox
1082
46
17:06
8:33
Spring Branch Middle
Averie Brown
412
47
17:07
8:33
Danville Middle School
Naomi Gough
876
48
17:08
8:34
Oak Run Middle School
Zayli Weissfish
1104
49
17:10
8:35
Spring Branch Middle
Abigail Davenport
830
50
17:18
8:39
Northwest Hills Christian School
Mariela Lopez
652
51
17:30
8:45
McCormick MS
Ella Moeber
329
52
17:43
8:51
Dahlstrom Middle School
Audrey Orgill
442
53
17:48
8:54
Danville Middle School
Xaila Silva-Flota
1266
54
17:50
8:55
Zion Hill Running Club
Leah Moore
809
55
17:55
8:57
New Braunfels Middle School
Isabella Soto
1267
56
17:56
8:58
Zion Hill Running Club
Isabell Hare
804
57
17:58
8:59
New Braunfels Middle School
Riley Kajcienski
885
58
18:00
9:00
Oak Run Middle School
Sadie Williams
449
59
18:03
9:01
Danville Middle School
Harper Woods
740
60
18:04
9:02
Miller Middle School
Brennan Devivo
1084
61
18:06
9:03
Spring Branch Middle
Lily Gugliotti
1089
62
18:18
9:09
Spring Branch Middle
Sydney Wantuck
907
63
18:18
9:09
Oak Run Middle School
Reagan Reneau
901
64
18:25
9:12
Oak Run Middle School
Ximena Puente
399
65
18:30
9:15
Dailey MS Girls
Kaidy Paulson
897
66
18:30
9:15
Oak Run Middle School
Leah Rice
122
67
18:32
9:16
Barton Middle School
Barbara Dovalina
285
68
18:42
9:21
Chapa Middle School
Eve Prince
721
69
18:46
9:23
Miller Middle School
Lily Locke
711
70
18:49
9:24
Miller Middle School
Megan Faber
693
71
18:55
9:27
Miller Middle School
Charlotte Conn
868
72
19:05
9:32
Oak Run Middle School
Vivianna Gurganus
1134
73
19:16
9:38
Wallace Middle School
Daniela Sanchez
789
74
19:18
9:39
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Delilah Johnson
432
75
19:18
9:39
Danville Middle School
Makenzie Turner
1255
76
19:22
9:41
Wimberley Junior High
Fernanda Gonzalez Montalvo
1047
77
19:23
9:41
Simon Middle School
Chole Aleman
677
78
19:25
9:42
Miller Middle School
Ava Michalk
328
79
19:25
9:42
Dahlstrom Middle School
Juliet Ornes
443
80
19:30
9:45
Danville Middle School
Marisol Jaimes
1136
81
19:32
9:46
Wallace Middle School
Karlee Logan
324
82
19:35
9:47
Dahlstrom Middle School
Isla Wymore
1259
83
19:44
9:52
Wimberley Junior High
Alena Suh
732
84
19:51
9:55
Miller Middle School
Lela Vandevere
987
85
19:56
9:58
Randolph MS
Kayden Garcia
1131
86
19:58
9:59
Wallace Middle School
Briseida Albarran
407
87
20:01
10:00
Danville Middle School
Hailey Moore
438
88
20:01
10:00
Danville Middle School
Sarah Hamann
1264
89
20:06
10:03
Zion Hill Running Club
Lydia Hall
319
90
20:12
10:06
Dahlstrom Middle School
Peightyn Berrey
865
91
20:21
10:10
Oak Run Middle School
Sydney Mansell
937
92
20:25
10:12
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Vashti Regalado
724
93
20:32
10:16
Miller Middle School
Lillia Vasek
792
94
20:35
10:17
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Espino Isabella
564
95
20:36
10:18
Goodnight Middle School
Jacqueline Hernandez
429
96
20:37
10:18
Danville Middle School
Maizy Stanford
905
97
20:39
10:19
Oak Run Middle School
Ashton Walther
906
98
20:41
10:20
Oak Run Middle School
Ariana Rusca
727
99
20:43
10:21
Miller Middle School
Audrena Gutian
698
100
20:44
10:22
Miller Middle School
Andi Schmidt
1252
101
20:47
10:23
Wimberley Junior High
Alina Beck
301
102
20:48
10:24
Dahlstrom Middle School
Lilah Jones
1242
103
20:51
10:25
Wimberley Junior High
Lily Daudereau
310
104
21:04
10:32
Dahlstrom Middle School
Lucia Neltlich
118
105
21:10
10:35
Barton Middle School
Madison Mendez
1141
106
21:16
10:38
Wallace Middle School
Bella Tran
853
107
21:21
10:40
NYOS Charter School
Myah Galaviz
645
108
21:28
10:44
McCormick MS
Daniela Montalbo
457
109
21:41
10:50
Del Valle Girls
Charlee Martinez
939
110
21:47
10:53
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Morgan King
108
111
21:54
10:57
Barton Middle School
Zoe Ware
672
112
21:54
10:57
McCormick MS
Jocelyn Morris
661
113
21:56
10:58
McCormick MS
Rezi Ifowodo
705
114
22:06
11:03
Miller Middle School
Mila Alvarez
678
115
22:24
11:12
Miller Middle School
Angela Fisher Hernandez
389
116
22:28
11:14
Dailey MS Girls
Evelyn Schlichting
729
117
22:33
11:16
Miller Middle School
Natalia Rosado
1144
118
22:35
11:17
Wallace Middle School
Angie Posada
940
119
22:39
11:19
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Isabel Gutierrez
290
120
22:41
11:20
Chapa Middle School
Michiya Marshall
395
121
22:45
11:22
Dailey MS Girls
Areli Maldonado
393
122
22:52
11:26
Dailey MS Girls
Yesenia Crum
386
123
23:00
11:30
Dailey MS Girls
Damaris Acosta
406
124
23:06
11:33
Danville Middle School
Grace Sebineza
941
125
23:14
11:37
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Guissel Sanchez
462
126
23:16
11:38
Del Valle Girls
Jacquelyn Vazquez Gutierrez
405
127
23:19
11:39
Dailey MS Girls
Elizabeth Atkinson
972
128
23:22
11:41
Randolph MS
Addison Brock
930
129
23:31
11:45
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Kelyn Funes
932
130
23:34
11:47
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Alexis Pittman
1143
131
23:35
11:47
Wallace Middle School
Norah Loveless
1093
132
23:41
11:50
Spring Branch Middle
Anne Zambrano
1154
133
23:44
11:52
Wallace Middle School
Serenity Barron
560
134
24:08
12:04
Goodnight Middle School
Lily Naumann
334
135
24:08
12:04
Dahlstrom Middle School
Sophie Ozuna
335
136
24:18
12:09
Dahlstrom Middle School
Molly Wagstaff
988
137
24:34
12:17
Randolph MS
Jamiyah Walker
1060
138
24:35
12:17
Simon Middle School
Sophia Vargas
296
139
24:54
12:27
Chapa Middle School
Kimberly Martinez-Muniz
1053
140
25:10
12:35
Simon Middle School
Yuriko Torres Vidauri
1059
141
25:21
12:40
Simon Middle School
Payten Castillo
686
142
25:35
12:47
Miller Middle School
Zaila Rowland
1145
143
25:50
12:55
Wallace Middle School
Story Thurston
464
144
26:16
13:08
Del Valle Girls
Maritza Covington
1124
145
26:29
13:14
Wallace Middle School
Sarai Huerta
935
146
26:37
13:18
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Zofiah Juarez
936
147
26:37
13:18
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Sabrina Cervantes
931
148
26:39
13:19
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Madelynn Hernandez
391
149
26:55
13:27
Dailey MS Girls
Vera Oliphant
664
150
27:28
13:44
McCormick MS
Alina Johnston
651
151
27:44
13:52
McCormick MS
Silvia Vazquez
404
152
27:47
13:53
Dailey MS Girls
Cing Siam Kim
402
153
29:26
14:43
Dailey MS Girls
Nataly Guzman
934
154
29:45
14:52
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Ruth Charcas
385
155
30:44
15:22
Dailey MS Girls
Jaydah Barrera
381
156
30:59
15:29
Dailey MS Girls
Yaritzel Benitez
383
157
31:55
15:57
Dailey MS Girls
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
7th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Levi Kitson
997
1
11:42
5:51
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Jabin Sierra
851
2
12:13
6:06
NYOS Charter School
Enzio Deleon
263
3
12:23
6:11
Carrizo Springs
Oliver Norsetter
663
4
12:42
6:21
McCormick MS
Xavier Guerrero
265
5
12:46
6:23
Carrizo Springs
Luis Juarez
1139
6
12:47
6:23
Wallace Middle School
Adrian Flota
1262
7
12:55
6:27
Zion Hill Running Club
Miles Flores
315
8
12:56
6:28
Dahlstrom Middle School
Maddox Bethke
682
9
13:00
6:30
Miller Middle School
Noah Gill
994
10
13:01
6:30
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Emerson Elder
750
11
13:14
6:37
Navarro Junior High
Mason Crossen
99
12
13:22
6:41
Barton Middle School
Ethan Rodriguez
817
13
13:35
6:47
New Braunfels Middle School
Tripp Fernandez
1087
14
13:38
6:49
Spring Branch Middle
Tristan Gutierrez
647
15
13:39
6:49
McCormick MS
Barrett Ragan
787
16
13:42
6:51
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Madon McLemore
113
17
13:51
6:55
Barton Middle School
Gus Moore
1247
18
14:03
7:01
Wimberley Junior High
Alan Borquez
837
19
14:03
7:01
NYOS Charter School
Noah Torres
834
20
14:15
7:07
Northwest Hills Christian School
Cooper Morley
894
21
14:17
7:08
Oak Run Middle School
Uriah Johnson
1138
22
14:18
7:09
Wallace Middle School
Eduardo Daniel Mendez-Garcia
890
23
14:21
7:10
Oak Run Middle School
Joey Martin
479
24
14:23
7:11
Del Valle MS Boys
Jeremy Reel
900
25
14:24
7:12
Oak Run Middle School
Joshua Perez
815
26
14:26
7:13
New Braunfels Middle School
Waylon Dietze
748
27
14:26
7:13
Navarro Junior High
John Dunn
1127
28
14:28
7:14
Wallace Middle School
Mason Pope
720
29
14:31
7:15
Miller Middle School
Everett Stech
852
30
14:35
7:17
NYOS Charter School
Carl Andre Benson
88
31
14:37
7:18
Barton Middle School
Jackson Shamblin
904
32
14:39
7:19
Oak Run Middle School
Jackson Chapman
309
33
14:41
7:20
Dahlstrom Middle School
Max Osterhues
1249
34
14:42
7:21
Wimberley Junior High
Jack Flanigan
992
35
14:42
7:21
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Ryan Thornsburg
1058
36
14:42
7:21
Simon Middle School
Izaiah Ridgway
339
37
14:48
7:24
Dahlstrom Middle School
Trey Pylant
764
38
14:53
7:26
Navarro Junior High
Salvador Arvizu
910
39
14:55
7:27
Ojeda Middle School
Zachary Shuda
1152
40
14:55
7:27
Wallace Middle School
Halen Brown
305
41
14:58
7:29
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jayson Loyola
436
42
14:59
7:29
Danville Middle School
Thomas Cauley
1079
43
15:02
7:31
Spring Branch Middle
Arlo Tillman
734
44
15:05
7:32
Miller Middle School
Carter Gasparovich
420
45
15:06
7:33
Danville Middle School
Jorge Vargas
379
47
15:09
7:34
Dailey MS Boys
Nathan Whyte
130
48
15:10
7:35
Barton Middle School
Maximus Stohr
822
49
15:14
7:37
New Braunfels Middle School
John Fisher Riedel
766
50
15:15
7:37
Navarro Junior High
Vicente Valadez
854
51
15:17
7:38
NYOS Charter School
Lance Martens
437
52
15:20
7:40
Danville Middle School
Lyric Croom
829
53
15:21
7:40
Northwest Hills Christian School
David Ramirez
848
54
15:21
7:40
NYOS Charter School
Michael Guevara
475
55
15:30
7:45
Del Valle MS Boys
Aidan Norman
1248
56
15:37
7:48
Wimberley Junior High
Gabriel Lindsey
998
57
15:38
7:49
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Jesse Helgeson
702
58
15:42
7:51
Miller Middle School
Camden Ragan
788
59
15:44
7:52
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Dexter Chamberlin
1081
60
15:45
7:52
Spring Branch Middle
Grayson Boyd
684
61
15:47
7:53
Miller Middle School
Jayjay Carbary
635
62
15:53
7:56
McCormick MS
Giovanni Nieto
662
63
15:54
7:57
McCormick MS
Caleb Bliss
409
64
15:57
7:58
Danville Middle School
Robert Perry
898
65
15:58
7:59
Oak Run Middle School
Euri Hicks
784
66
16:08
8:04
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Levi Johnson
845
67
16:10
8:05
NYOS Charter School
Peyton Snow
984
68
16:17
8:08
Randolph MS
Benny Flores
912
69
16:17
8:08
Ojeda Middle School
Michael Ireland
882
70
16:19
8:09
Oak Run Middle School
Gavin Sanchez
767
72
16:29
8:14
Navarro Junior High
Conner Sitsler
821
73
16:30
8:15
New Braunfels Middle School
Bobby Irvin
977
74
16:33
8:16
Randolph MS
Steele (bobby) Falkenberg
1086
75
16:34
8:17
Spring Branch Middle
Marshall Asher
990
76
16:34
8:17
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Elijah Upton
1002
77
16:34
8:17
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Ethan Romine
341
78
16:49
8:24
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jay Adams
676
79
16:54
8:27
Miller Middle School
Ian Fernandez
797
80
17:06
8:33
New Braunfels Middle School
Tanner Branum
256
81
17:06
8:33
Carrizo Springs
Alistair Deloux
690
82
17:07
8:33
Miller Middle School
Jackson Schorsch
1149
83
17:11
8:35
Wallace Middle School
Tristan Clauss
974
84
17:17
8:38
Randolph MS
Jett Hernandez
703
85
17:19
8:39
Miller Middle School
Virgil Verduzco
349
87
17:26
8:43
Dahlstrom Middle School
Dean Crites
98
88
17:26
8:43
Barton Middle School
William Rion
816
89
17:28
8:44
New Braunfels Middle School
Mateo Flores
694
90
17:28
8:44
Miller Middle School
Coltan Grider
877
91
17:30
8:45
Oak Run Middle School
John Hernandez
754
92
17:36
8:48
Navarro Junior High
Andrew Greenwald
840
93
17:38
8:49
NYOS Charter School
Jordan Alejo
633
94
17:39
8:49
McCormick MS
Dillon Coston
416
95
17:40
8:50
Danville Middle School
Noble Lisenbee
435
96
17:41
8:50
Danville Middle School
Brody Shand
1253
97
17:43
8:51
Wimberley Junior High
Nathan Hipp
107
98
17:43
8:51
Barton Middle School
Ryder Taggart
127
99
17:47
8:53
Barton Middle School
Nicholas Savala
343
100
17:50
8:55
Dahlstrom Middle School
Isaac Garcia
838
101
17:52
8:56
NYOS Charter School
Jacob Milette
980
102
17:53
8:56
Randolph MS
William Weedman
350
103
17:54
8:57
Dahlstrom Middle School
Cuartavious Wilson
486
104
17:54
8:57
Del Valle MS Boys
Martin Bower
683
105
17:55
8:57
Miller Middle School
Brandon Villalpando-Najera
671
106
17:57
8:58
McCormick MS
Anthony Anderson
679
107
17:58
8:59
Miller Middle School
True Loera
477
108
17:59
8:59
Del Valle MS Boys
Fernando Mancera Ramirez
1052
109
18:01
9:00
Simon Middle School
Jose Carrillo
744
110
18:08
9:04
Navarro Junior High
Adam Escobar
286
111
18:13
9:06
Chapa Middle School
Bo Keith
1243
112
18:14
9:07
Wimberley Junior High
Siloe Luna-Cerda
364
113
18:15
9:07
Dailey MS Boys
Antonio Sepubleda
924
114
18:16
9:08
Ojeda Middle School
Zaiden Kovalcik
323
115
18:19
9:09
Dahlstrom Middle School
Kytan Kent
978
116
18:20
9:10
Randolph MS
Bryce Johle
884
117
18:24
9:12
Oak Run Middle School
Noah Leon
887
118
18:26
9:13
Oak Run Middle School
Jacob Osorio
482
119
18:33
9:16
Del Valle MS Boys
Alfonzo Espinoza-Cervantes
358
120
18:34
9:17
Dailey MS Boys
Joaquin Dudley
871
121
18:37
9:18
Oak Run Middle School
Alejandro Leija
434
122
18:38
9:19
Danville Middle School
Mauricio Mora Nava
370
123
18:39
9:19
Dailey MS Boys
Noah Howard
650
124
18:46
9:23
McCormick MS
Brooks Castillo
308
125
18:48
9:24
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jason Ranft
899
126
18:50
9:25
Oak Run Middle School
Preston Mugica
333
127
18:51
9:25
Dahlstrom Middle School
Joshua Gayosso
1239
128
18:51
9:25
Wimberley Junior High
Cole Morris
332
129
18:54
9:27
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jovan Jacaman
431
130
18:54
9:27
Danville Middle School
Colton Striplin
985
131
18:58
9:29
Randolph MS
John Saldivar
1100
132
19:08
9:34
Spring Branch Middle
Simon Piggott
336
133
19:08
9:34
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jorge Lopez
915
134
19:16
9:38
Ojeda Middle School
Alexander Morin
331
135
19:21
9:40
Dahlstrom Middle School
Keagon Hughes
1049
136
19:26
9:43
Simon Middle School
Tripp Whigham
827
137
19:28
9:44
New Braunfels Middle School
Naamaste Charles
415
138
19:37
9:48
Danville Middle School
Jose Olaya
282
139
19:51
9:55
Chapa Middle School
Jonah Garcia
287
140
19:53
9:56
Chapa Middle School
Elijah Martinez
713
142
20:00
10:00
Miller Middle School
Jesus Gallardo
1045
143
20:03
10:01
Simon Middle School
Dennis Boyd
283
145
20:08
10:04
Chapa Middle School
Jose Capetillo-Benitez
471
146
20:09
10:04
Del Valle MS Boys
Brad Anzo
680
147
20:19
10:09
Miller Middle School
Louie Cooper
687
148
20:19
10:09
Miller Middle School
Houston McCrary
326
149
20:40
10:20
Dahlstrom Middle School
Carlos Balcallo
1041
150
20:48
10:24
Simon Middle School
Alax Ary
87
151
20:50
10:25
Barton Middle School
Daniel Gonzalez
1046
152
21:15
10:37
Simon Middle School
Levi Merrick
327
153
21:18
10:39
Dahlstrom Middle School
Connor Kaplan
433
154
21:19
10:39
Danville Middle School
Grady Peterson
982
156
21:22
10:41
Randolph MS
Juan Nartinez
919
158
21:44
10:52
Ojeda Middle School
Elliot Martinez
714
159
22:12
11:06
Miller Middle School
Gabriel Velazaquez
485
160
22:15
11:07
Del Valle MS Boys
Alan Paramo
483
161
22:16
11:08
Del Valle MS Boys
Dylan Gonzales
802
162
22:42
11:21
New Braunfels Middle School
Starling Palmer
718
163
22:55
11:27
Miller Middle School
Jayden Cruz
474
164
23:31
11:45
Del Valle MS Boys
Aiden Montandon
330
166
23:54
11:57
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jackson Dunkle
872
167
24:06
12:03
Oak Run Middle School
Sevren Stephens
344
168
24:07
12:03
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jude McConkey
715
169
24:24
12:12
Miller Middle School
Dylan Dewitt
312
170
24:38
12:19
Dahlstrom Middle School
Ben Cowan
870
171
26:05
13:02
Oak Run Middle School
Oliver Teninty
1057
173
27:44
13:52
Simon Middle School
Juan Benitez
468
174
31:13
15:36
Del Valle MS Boys
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
8th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Savanah Moya
895
1
12:23
6:11
Oak Run Middle School
Eleanor Smith
731
2
12:25
6:12
Miller Middle School
Olivia Bounds
410
3
12:32
6:16
Danville Middle School
Abigail Nuckels
896
4
12:58
6:29
Oak Run Middle School
Brooke Dahse
100
5
13:08
6:34
Barton Middle School
Dakota Hart
426
6
13:22
6:41
Danville Middle School
Raeleigh Hudnall
881
7
13:50
6:55
Oak Run Middle School
Sabin Tamayo
1001
8
13:59
6:59
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Payton Gibson
874
9
14:07
7:03
Oak Run Middle School
Julianna Gonzalez
421
10
14:07
7:03
Danville Middle School
Jaslynn Moreno
228
11
14:08
7:04
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Nellie Barboza
681
12
14:13
7:06
Miller Middle School
Jaden Jaggers
883
13
14:36
7:18
Oak Run Middle School
Sara Schoenenberger
446
14
14:47
7:23
Danville Middle School
Hailey Terral
770
15
14:49
7:24
Navarro Junior High
Kyndan Gilley
1240
16
14:51
7:25
Wimberley Junior High
Lillyanna Lesly
757
17
14:53
7:26
Navarro Junior High
Angelica Castro
93
18
14:53
7:26
Barton Middle School
Rebeca Cervantes
794
19
14:58
7:29
New Braunfels Middle School
Isabela McMahon
657
20
14:59
7:29
McCormick MS
Ariana Santellan
819
21
15:04
7:32
New Braunfels Middle School
Arianna Moreno
660
22
15:16
7:38
McCormick MS
Olivia Henderson
648
23
15:16
7:38
McCormick MS
Milani Hall
425
24
15:19
7:39
Danville Middle School
Quinn Jennings
1241
25
15:20
7:40
Wimberley Junior High
Alanna Albarado
836
26
15:31
7:45
NYOS Charter School
Kate Sharp
1254
27
15:33
7:46
Wimberley Junior High
Erin Rose
445
28
15:39
7:49
Danville Middle School
Maddie Metcalf
114
29
15:46
7:53
Barton Middle School
Elisabeth Conley
746
30
15:52
7:56
Navarro Junior High
Cassandra Young
352
31
15:52
7:56
Dahlstrom Middle School
Madi Geister
288
32
15:54
7:57
Chapa Middle School
Ruby Evans
1085
33
15:57
7:58
Spring Branch Middle
Peyton Greer
646
34
16:02
8:01
McCormick MS
Amri Reed
723
35
16:10
8:05
Miller Middle School
Claire Cochran
867
36
16:16
8:08
Oak Run Middle School
Qwynne Price-Morris
1098
37
16:28
8:14
Spring Branch Middle
Addison Creager
1083
38
16:29
8:14
Spring Branch Middle
Thea Carden
306
39
16:31
8:15
Dahlstrom Middle School
Marley Vauhn
129
40
16:31
8:15
Barton Middle School
Arabella Delgado
311
41
16:34
8:17
Dahlstrom Middle School
Ainsley Anguiano
299
42
16:35
8:17
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jewels Sumner
345
43
16:36
8:18
Dahlstrom Middle School
Emma Gonzales
317
44
16:42
8:21
Dahlstrom Middle School
Vienna Blockley
304
45
16:44
8:22
Dahlstrom Middle School
Simone Morris
981
46
16:44
8:22
Randolph MS
Abby Jent
321
47
16:46
8:23
Dahlstrom Middle School
Allison Charcas
384
48
16:47
8:23
Dailey MS Girls
Holly Hollon
430
49
16:56
8:28
Danville Middle School
Jazlynn Longoria
712
50
17:14
8:37
Miller Middle School
Meredith McCall
889
51
17:17
8:38
Oak Run Middle School
Lilah Youens
989
52
17:19
8:39
Randolph MS
Sofia Figueroa
798
53
17:22
8:41
New Braunfels Middle School
Kaia Hatch
879
54
17:23
8:41
Oak Run Middle School
Noemi Pena
459
55
17:29
8:44
Del Valle Girls
Nyla Witt
674
56
17:32
8:46
McCormick MS
Clara Schultz
903
57
17:32
8:46
Oak Run Middle School
Gloria Medina
272
58
17:36
8:48
Carrizo Springs
Emma Edevold
314
59
17:44
8:52
Dahlstrom Middle School
Kaylii Huggard
704
60
17:45
8:52
Miller Middle School
Tatum Peterson
983
61
17:58
8:59
Randolph MS
Samantha Cooper
869
62
17:59
8:59
Oak Run Middle School
Ellie Adkins
86
63
18:23
9:11
Barton Middle School
Nelly Varanda
466
64
18:26
9:13
Del Valle Girls
Adelaide Smith
1103
65
18:32
9:16
Spring Branch Middle
Ava Bare
1120
66
18:32
9:16
Wallace Middle School
Sophia Flores
644
67
18:34
9:17
McCormick MS
Kate Fuller
799
68
18:34
9:17
New Braunfels Middle School
Sydney Helbig
701
69
18:36
9:18
Miller Middle School
Kaylee Henley
753
70
18:36
9:18
Navarro Junior High
Avery Kiowski
1244
71
18:39
9:19
Wimberley Junior High
Alexia Alfaro
254
72
18:40
9:20
Carrizo Springs
Maebry Kraatz
709
73
18:41
9:20
Miller Middle School
Mylie Jeffers
1137
74
18:43
9:21
Wallace Middle School
Melina Bevers
303
75
18:51
9:25
Dahlstrom Middle School
Karina Romero
123
76
18:52
9:26
Barton Middle School
Ava Dimich
417
77
19:03
9:31
Danville Middle School
Aya Touihar
403
78
19:05
9:32
Dailey MS Girls
Danika Montoya
760
79
19:06
9:33
Navarro Junior High
Lela Cavazos-Montalvo
637
80
19:10
9:35
McCormick MS
Brenna Weger
1257
81
19:12
9:36
Wimberley Junior High
Mia Mendez
1142
82
19:25
9:42
Wallace Middle School
Genesis Sierra-Chamale
463
83
19:29
9:44
Del Valle Girls
Leilani Falcundo
452
84
19:29
9:44
Del Valle Girls
Harper Javery
844
85
19:40
9:50
NYOS Charter School
Madelyn Arnston
300
86
19:43
9:51
Dahlstrom Middle School
Kara Borgstadt
1123
87
19:45
9:52
Wallace Middle School
Katlyn Haiker
1135
88
19:47
9:53
Wallace Middle School
Olivia Perez
665
89
19:48
9:54
McCormick MS
Chloe Gass
454
90
19:56
9:58
Del Valle Girls
Elvira Madrigal
655
91
19:58
9:59
McCormick MS
Jade Brady
90
92
20:13
10:06
Barton Middle School
Ceelia Donley-Clem
641
93
20:20
10:10
McCormick MS
Arianna Sandoval
125
94
20:32
10:16
Barton Middle School
Ginger Grubb
105
95
20:41
10:20
Barton Middle School
Lauren Wilks
351
96
20:44
10:22
Dahlstrom Middle School
Mackenzie Marcrum
758
97
21:01
10:30
Navarro Junior High
Victoria Say Cua
849
98
21:06
10:33
NYOS Charter School
Natalia Villanueva
739
99
21:20
10:40
Miller Middle School
Ximena Gomez
456
100
21:22
10:41
Del Valle Girls
Elizabeth Pesina
762
101
21:26
10:43
Navarro Junior High
Yalile Martinez
1140
102
21:27
10:43
Wallace Middle School
Sindy Varela
1153
103
21:31
10:45
Wallace Middle School
Krissiana Martinez
396
104
21:33
10:46
Dailey MS Girls
Aylin Espinoza-Campos
387
105
21:37
10:48
Dailey MS Girls
Destiny Bautista
1042
106
21:39
10:49
Simon Middle School
Chloe Steele
669
107
21:49
10:54
McCormick MS
Adisen Avalos
741
108
21:54
10:57
Navarro Junior High
Iris Macleod
654
109
22:33
11:16
McCormick MS
Ainsley Ericson
642
110
23:05
11:32
McCormick MS
Bella Tovar
465
111
23:23
11:41
Del Valle Girls
Emelie Bass
1121
112
23:29
11:44
Wallace Middle School
Emma Hankins
842
113
23:35
11:47
NYOS Charter School
Leandra Lopez
392
114
24:07
12:03
Dailey MS Girls
April Blanco
929
115
24:08
12:04
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Alexa Castillo
450
116
24:15
12:07
Del Valle Girls
Zabdi Morales
458
117
24:24
12:12
Del Valle Girls
Sierra Cisneros
451
118
24:26
12:13
Del Valle Girls
Evelin Rios
460
119
25:04
12:32
Del Valle Girls
Mia Marchan
394
120
27:05
13:32
Dailey MS Girls
Deanna Abina-Ruiz
927
121
27:34
13:47
Ojeda Middle School Girls XC
Azul Ramos-Ruiz
400
122
27:44
13:52
Dailey MS Girls
Abbigail Hernandez
390
123
27:46
13:53
Dailey MS Girls
San Marcos River Invitational - Overall
Friday, September 09, 2022
8th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Gerardo Malagon Rebolloso
478
1
11:50
5:55
Del Valle MS Boys
Tucker Jones
706
2
11:57
5:58
Miller Middle School
Elijah Chavez
284
3
12:02
6:01
Chapa Middle School
Malachi Vermillion
297
4
12:10
6:05
Chapa Middle School
Sebastian Castaneda
1043
5
12:16
6:08
Simon Middle School
Robert Leal
756
6
12:24
6:12
Navarro Junior High
Clay Delarosa
1235
7
12:31
6:15
Wimberley Junior High
Nolan Suarez
823
8
12:32
6:16
New Braunfels Middle School
Cai Bennett
302
9
12:33
6:16
Dahlstrom Middle School
Velasquez Nathan
565
10
12:37
6:18
Goodnight Middle School
Julius Deleon
747
11
12:38
6:19
Navarro Junior High
Daniel Navarro
294
12
12:39
6:19
Chapa Middle School
Nickolas Moreno
893
13
12:44
6:22
Oak Run Middle School
Caleb Turner
835
14
12:49
6:24
Northwest Hills Christian School
John Gonzales
563
15
12:55
6:27
Goodnight Middle School
Jack Malone
1245
16
12:56
6:28
Wimberley Junior High
Nehemiah Meraz
891
17
12:56
6:28
Oak Run Middle School
Omar Rodriguez
667
18
12:59
6:29
McCormick MS
Cesar Garcia
913
19
12:59
6:29
Ojeda Middle School
Alex Hernandez
843
20
13:00
6:30
NYOS Charter School
Jordan Ruiz
1251
21
13:03
6:31
Wimberley Junior High
Roman Gonzalez
1133
22
13:03
6:31
Wallace Middle School
Eric Maldonado
656
23
13:04
6:32
McCormick MS
Thomas Barnes
828
24
13:05
6:32
Northwest Hills Christian School
Evan Sepeda
1102
25
13:05
6:32
Spring Branch Middle
Gian Rangel
276
26
13:16
6:38
Carrizo Springs
Kyle Keller
886
27
13:18
6:39
Oak Run Middle School
Jared Rubalcaba
818
28
13:19
6:39
New Braunfels Middle School
Fabian Vasquez
348
29
13:21
6:40
Dahlstrom Middle School
Jaden Ties
128
30
13:21
6:40
Barton Middle School
Jeremias Cerda-Giron
472
31
13:21
6:40
Del Valle MS Boys
Griffin Julian
707
32
13:26
6:43
Miller Middle School
Angel Espinoza
1044
33
13:29
6:44
Simon Middle School
Brian Juarez
476
34
13:35
6:47
Del Valle MS Boys
Izzak Garcia
697
35
13:38
6:49
Miller Middle School
Graham Hatch
428
36
13:39
6:49
Danville Middle School
Eli Lowe
888
37
13:42
6:51
Oak Run Middle School
Kyle Stovall
448
38
13:43
6:51
Danville Middle School
Burke Gentry
873
39
13:48
6:54
Oak Run Middle School
Gavin Gallegos
1128
40
13:49
6:54
Wallace Middle School
Jaime De Leon
795
41
13:56
6:58
New Braunfels Middle School
Anderson Rundberg
902
42
13:57
6:58
Oak Run Middle School
Drew Dimmitt
418
43
13:58
6:59
Danville Middle School
Noah Best
866
44
14:06
7:03
Oak Run Middle School
Nathan Ortega
812
45
14:06
7:03
New Braunfels Middle School
Marcus Friedman
695
46
14:07
7:03
Miller Middle School
Emile Montoya-Ninaud
847
47
14:07
7:03
NYOS Charter School
Trey Croft
226
48
14:14
7:07
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Jason Munoz
918
49
14:14
7:07
Ojeda Middle School
Carter Tamayo
833
50
14:16
7:08
Northwest Hills Christian School
Benjamin Bickford
1122
51
14:18
7:09
Wallace Middle School
Hunter Collins
975
52
14:19
7:09
Randolph MS
Alejandro Cabrera
469
53
14:25
7:12
Del Valle MS Boys
Liam Llabres
110
54
14:31
7:15
Barton Middle School
Jayce Coldeway
745
55
14:32
7:16
Navarro Junior High
Miguel Morales
892
56
14:35
7:17
Oak Run Middle School
Seth Anderson
298
57
14:36
7:18
Dahlstrom Middle School
Ivan Samaniego
376
58
14:38
7:19
Dailey MS Boys
Atticus Hanson-Reister
914
59
14:39
7:19
Ojeda Middle School
Brandon Cruz
258
60
14:41
7:20
Carrizo Springs
Bryan Ruiz
375
61
14:41
7:20
Dailey MS Boys
Leandro Martinez
480
62
14:41
7:20
Del Valle MS Boys
Micah Zuniga
675
63
14:42
7:21
McCormick MS
William Lynn
653
64
14:45
7:22
McCormick MS
Blake McCallum
325
65
14:48
7:24
Dahlstrom Middle School
Eben Smith
730
66
14:50
7:25
Miller Middle School
Jake McAllister
785
67
14:51
7:25
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Wesley Hale
878
68
14:53
7:26
Oak Run Middle School
Jace Robledo
340
69
14:55
7:27
Dahlstrom Middle School
Aiden Chavez
96
70
14:56
7:28
Barton Middle School
Jude Willett
673
71
14:56
7:28
McCormick MS
Jossue Rebolloso
484
72
14:57
7:28
Del Valle MS Boys
Mateo Hefner
805
73
14:58
7:29
New Braunfels Middle School
Tyler Davidson
1125
74
14:58
7:29
Wallace Middle School
Cooper Sparrow
831
75
15:00
7:30
Northwest Hills Christian School
Alexander Troyer
986
76
15:02
7:31
Randolph MS
Mason Colt Allen
1234
77
15:03
7:31
Wimberley Junior High
Alek Vasek
791
78
15:04
7:32
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Noah Lail
109
79
15:04
7:32
Barton Middle School
Jake Navarette
293
80
15:05
7:32
Chapa Middle School
Evan Parekh
119
81
15:06
7:33
Barton Middle School
Hayden Sellers
1101
82
15:06
7:33
Spring Branch Middle
John Mawson
111
83
15:06
7:33
Barton Middle School
Eric Mendoza
481
84
15:07
7:33
Del Valle MS Boys
Gabriel Garcia
1130
85
15:08
7:34
Wallace Middle School
Derek Nunez
717
86
15:08
7:34
Miller Middle School
Dylan Schmidt
295
87
15:11
7:35
Chapa Middle School
Colton Gipson
801
88
15:12
7:36
New Braunfels Middle School
Calib Duffek
749
89
15:12
7:36
Navarro Junior High
Raymond Gonzales
104
90
15:12
7:36
Barton Middle School
Brody Moffitt
115
91
15:13
7:36
Barton Middle School
Alexander Bautista
467
92
15:14
7:37
Del Valle MS Boys
Yurem Cordero
473
93
15:18
7:39
Del Valle MS Boys
Damian Monsevais
917
94
15:21
7:40
Ojeda Middle School
Krishna Patel
719
95
15:22
7:41
Miller Middle School
Kyle Perez
121
96
15:25
7:42
Barton Middle School
Tristen Segura
1151
97
15:29
7:44
Wallace Middle School
Adrian Diaz
691
98
15:33
7:46
Miller Middle School
Juan Rubio
726
99
15:34
7:47
Miller Middle School
Maverick Fisher
419
100
15:35
7:47
Danville Middle School
Colin Mehrer
759
101
15:36
7:48
Navarro Junior High
Isaac Bledsoe
89
102
15:37
7:48
Barton Middle School
Nathan Oden
441
103
15:37
7:48
Danville Middle School
Jake Jiminez
755
104
15:45
7:52
Navarro Junior High
Ethan Garcia-Rush
316
105
15:47
7:53
Dahlstrom Middle School
Brodee Gill
875
106
15:48
7:54
Oak Run Middle School
Kannen Briskey
411
107
15:49
7:54
Danville Middle School
Jose Macedo-Hernandez
365
108
15:50
7:55
Dailey MS Boys
Raymond Neely
440
109
15:53
7:56
Danville Middle School
Brayden Fennell
643
110
15:58
7:59
McCormick MS
John Sterling
126
111
16:03
8:01
Barton Middle School
Donnie Ramos
765
112
16:11
8:05
Navarro Junior High
Bekham Hindahl
806
113
16:33
8:16
New Braunfels Middle School
Adrian Martinez
291
114
16:37
8:18
Chapa Middle School
Geronimo Vacaflores
737
115
16:49
8:24
Miller Middle School
Brennan Hicks
783
116
16:52
8:26
New Braunfels Grace Preparatory Academy
Juan Cano Carbajal
470
117
16:53
8:26
Del Valle MS Boys
Javen Segura
1150
118
16:54
8:27
Wallace Middle School
Weston Jackson
320
119
16:56
8:28
Dahlstrom Middle School
Gavin Hoover
649
120
17:00
8:30
McCormick MS
Zachary Fedewa
751
121
17:00
8:30
Navarro Junior High
Jackson Kloss
322
122
17:02
8:31
Dahlstrom Middle School
Everett Ruff
1146
123
17:04
8:32
Wallace Middle School
Alexander Rodriguez
372
124
17:08
8:34
Dailey MS Boys
Liam Butts
685
125
17:19
8:39
Miller Middle School
Kenley Figueroa
102
127
17:22
8:41
Barton Middle School
Dayne Deutsch
101
128
17:23
8:41
Barton Middle School
Dylan Helbig
700
129
17:25
8:42
Miller Middle School
Jonathon Vivero-Jaimes
380
130
17:25
8:42
Dailey MS Boys
Preston Brosh
1077
131
17:26
8:43
Spring Branch Middle
Seth Templeton
346
132
17:31
8:45
Dahlstrom Middle School
Demosesneeds Taylor
670
133
17:33
8:46
McCormick MS
Anthony Maquet
366
134
17:53
8:56
Dailey MS Boys
Israel Acosta
631
135
17:53
8:56
McCormick MS
Kevin Vacaflores
738
136
17:53
8:56
Miller Middle School
Cayden Gonzalez
1132
137
17:54
8:57
Wallace Middle School
Aeden Delgado
688
138
17:55
8:57
Miller Middle School
Steven Urrutia
736
139
17:58
8:59
Miller Middle School
Braedon Bulloch
1078
140
18:00
9:00
Spring Branch Middle
Brennan Munoz
292
141
18:04
9:02
Chapa Middle School
Roman Martinez
1246
142
18:06
9:03
Wimberley Junior High
James Munoz
117
143
18:08
9:04
Barton Middle School
Nikholas Zawadski
131
144
18:08
9:04
Barton Middle School
Neary Hollins
1048
145
18:12
9:06
Simon Middle School
Andre Salmon
728
146
18:14
9:07
Miller Middle School
Joshua Carter
307
147
18:16
9:08
Dahlstrom Middle School
Wilfrido Rodriguez
923
148
18:19
9:09
Ojeda Middle School
Rosendo Lopez
916
149
18:20
9:10
Ojeda Middle School
Ryan Delgado
689
150
18:27
9:13
Miller Middle School
Gatlin Ramsey
722
151
18:49
9:24
Miller Middle School
Ayman Ahmed
632
152
19:18
9:39
McCormick MS
Aldo Alonzo
634
153
19:26
9:43
McCormick MS
Gael Cavazos-Montalvo
636
154
19:26
9:43
McCormick MS
Enzo Priorella
1099
155
19:28
9:44
Spring Branch Middle
Gregory De Stasi
640
156
19:29
9:44
McCormick MS
Richie Givens
289
157
19:36
9:48
Chapa Middle School
Aiden Saucedo
1056
158
19:58
9:59
Simon Middle School
Ethan Price
337
159
20:04
10:02
Dahlstrom Middle School
Aj Mendez
658
160
20:05
10:02
McCormick MS
Austin Keene
268
161
20:15
10:07
Carrizo Springs
Vicente Esquivel
692
162
23:37
11:48
Miller Middle School
Jude Ogle
920
163
23:52
11:56
Ojeda Middle School
Jake Lopez
1050
164
24:02
12:01
Simon Middle School
James Clarke
973
165
24:23
12:11
Randolph MS
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems