Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019
Saturday, October 05, 2019Time: 8:00 am CDT
801 Coy St
Poth, Texas 78114
Export Results to File
File type:

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


JV Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Falls City1Alexis Albert23114:58 7:29
Maci Chesser215:04 7:32
Karyn Deleon415:43 7:51
Tindel Dziuk616:09 8:04
Hallie Lyssy1017:10 8:35
Avery Villarreal1417:53 8:56
Jourdanton High School2Esmeralda Gonzales48315:06 7:33
Sawyer Huggins916:45 8:22
Arminda Lopez1117:38 8:49
Amber Bernie1217:43 8:51
Elena Crosio1317:44 8:52
Karnes City3Lillie Jonas51515:50 7:55
Dakoda Garcia716:09 8:04
Savannah Williams816:23 8:11
Alexia Kotara1518:32 9:16
Azshlyn Esquivel1620:0310:01
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


JV Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Falls City1Wesley Molina33320:19 6:32
Ethan Hons420:52 6:43
Caleb Cavalier721:25 6:54
Hunter Ryan922:23 7:12
Chance Krudwig1022:38 7:17
Poth2Thomas Garza38220:05 6:28
Isaiah Medina521:14 6:50
Joe Martinez621:25 6:54
Billy Johnson1123:06 7:26
Jesse Garnica1423:43 7:38
Koltan Kurtz1824:35 7:55
Karnes City3Jose Nava49119:49 6:23
Ryan Mathis821:44 7:00
Javier Aleman1223:10 7:27
Ryleigh Ingalls1323:33 7:35
Marshall Homeyer1523:50 7:40
Jacoby Gonzales1624:01 7:44
Joshua Henke1724:34 7:54
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


Varsity Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Cole HS1Anthony Meyer25117:59 5:47
David Shisler218:26 5:56
Matthew Larsen-Bustos418:40 6:00
James Douglas618:52 6:04
Parker Menck1218:57 6:06
Andrew Rendon1319:01 6:07
Elijah Charles1819:35 6:18
Skidmore-Tynan HS2Alejandro Aguilar Jr82818:55 6:05
Ryan Garcia1118:56 6:06
Chris Olivarez1419:11 6:10
Jerrin Koenig2420:14 6:31
Samuel Gutierrez2520:22 6:33
Justin Bronaugh4221:57 7:04
Beeville3Brandon Guerrero96718:53 6:05
Caleb Marshal1519:14 6:11
Trace Fox1919:39 6:19
Derick Gonzalez2320:12 6:30
Juan Gonzales3221:03 6:47
Darrian Munoz3421:14 6:50
Rowdy Siddon4722:13 7:09
STOCKDALE4Xavier Martinez96518:45 6:02
Jacobey Hinckley918:56 6:06
John Hernandez2019:50 6:23
Ashton Gomez2120:03 6:27
Ramiro Hernandez4121:56 7:04
Michael Esqueda4822:15 7:10
Daniel Qualls4922:25 7:13
San Antonio Home School Spartans5Josiah Gill108318:34 5:59
Peter Chacko1018:56 6:06
John Pradia2220:05 6:28
Joseph Fry3321:13 6:50
Hudson Gately4021:48 7:01
HOLY CROSS OF SAN ANTONIO6Chris Davila1641719:29 6:16
Rj Fernandez2620:28 6:35
Isaac Felan2720:39 6:39
Oscar Zepeda3621:22 6:53
Pablo Hernandez5826:52 8:39
Steven Valdez5928:38 9:13
Taft HS7Daniel Perez1861619:26 6:15
Tyson Hinojosa2920:52 6:43
Jordan Hinojosa3821:37 6:57
Isaiah Espinoza4622:12 7:09
Israel Encinia5726:07 8:24
Dilley8Derik Garcia1973020:53 6:43
Aiden Aguilar3121:03 6:47
Edgar Ramos3521:21 6:52
Esai Lozano4522:12 7:09
Abraham Rodriguez5625:45 8:17
Jourdanton High School9Sean Luna2112820:45 6:41
Evan Edwards3721:31 6:56
Gabriel Paz4322:01 7:05
James Gonzales5123:08 7:27
Aric Querner5223:19 7:30
Carlos Gonzalez5323:48 7:40
Rene Ortiz5424:37 7:55
Kenedy10Anthony Diaz2483921:45 7:00
Mason Diaz4422:07 7:07
Damon Rosales5023:06 7:26
Adrian Flores5525:03 8:04
Morris Brown6028:46 9:16
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


Varsity Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Skidmore-Tynan HS1Yaneli Aguilar41413:28 6:44
Eddika Hernandez614:17 7:08
Jasmine Terry714:28 7:14
Katryna Hernandez1014:37 7:18
Kaedyn Schmidt1415:09 7:34
Samantha Gutierrez1615:09 7:34
Alicia Garcia2416:09 8:04
Beeville2Jada Johnson69312:56 6:28
Noemi Alaniz514:07 7:03
Avery Silvas1715:23 7:41
Caleigh Martin2115:43 7:51
Isabella Benavides2315:58 7:59
Erin Trice2516:37 8:18
Hailey Pollack2716:47 8:23
Dilley3Melody Del Real81212:50 6:25
Meia Meza1214:42 7:21
Isabel Hernandez1314:46 7:23
Jazlyn Ochoa1915:36 7:48
Anastia Reihard3518:28 9:14
Goliad4Ellie Albrecht97112:23 6:11
Lauren Bond914:35 7:17
Kalyn Watson2015:38 7:49
Allison Carbajal3318:05 9:02
Hannah Merklinger3418:08 9:04
HOLY CROSS OF SAN ANTONIO5Kristen Moreno1051114:41 7:20
Rachel Gullardo1515:09 7:34
Paloma Escobedo2215:57 7:58
Heaven Cedillo2616:47 8:23
Aubrey Urias3117:34 8:47
Yesenia Casarez3619:34 9:47
Jourdanton High School6Jadyn Jupe113814:29 7:14
Mckinley West1815:24 7:42
Slade Huggins2817:12 8:36
Kaylee Schuchart2917:12 8:36
Charlotte Staley3017:27 8:43
Breanna Gomez3217:47 8:53
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


7th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Poth1Nick Neudorfer31212:54 6:27
Robert Salinas313:02 6:31
Tobyn Noll413:07 6:33
Paiton Cantu814:31 7:15
Colt Johnson1416:14 8:07
Trenton Moy1918:13 9:06
Randolph Jr. High2Austin Mueller61613:59 6:59
Tyler Meade1014:49 7:24
Owen Davis1315:27 7:43
Gavin Maccoy1516:31 8:15
Dean Fillmore1717:07 8:33
Pierce Bendet2018:34 9:17
Vaughn Guest2320:5610:28
COLE3Preston Remley61513:39 6:49
Jonathan Requenez714:14 7:07
Israel Chavez1214:58 7:29
Greyson Moorman1617:01 8:30
Aiden Ellis2120:2410:12
San Antonio Home School Spartans4Titus Gill61112:33 6:16
Aaron Flanigan914:46 7:23
Caden Gately1114:49 7:24
Elijah Fry1818:06 9:03
Jeremiah Stephens2220:5210:26
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


7th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
COLE1Serena Chavez27113:50 6:55
Nyomi Peoples517:11 8:35
Mia Watson617:15 8:37
Teagen Slinker717:27 8:43
Gracyn Hughes817:56 8:58
Milana Cruz-May917:57 8:58
Deborah Garza1017:57 8:58
Randolph Jr. High2Hannah Irvin32214:36 7:18
Caitlyn Rich315:11 7:35
Sophia Bendet415:27 7:43
Ava Peacock1118:20 9:10
Quinlen Mackubbin1218:35 9:17
Hannah Schmedthorst1318:37 9:18
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


8th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
COLE1Madison Kiston37113:14 6:37
Isabella Perkins214:25 7:12
Dakato Gaston314:29 7:14
Alexandra Rolle1316:57 8:28
Arianna Larsen1818:25 9:12
Sophia Santiago1918:28 9:14
STOCKDALE2Lexi West40414:35 7:17
Aryssa Kruger615:35 7:47
Neida Hernandez715:51 7:55
Alyssa Rivera916:34 8:17
Mia Marquez1417:16 8:38
Natalie Portillo1517:30 8:45
Karnes City3Aviana Kotara61514:36 7:18
Jaycee Polasek1116:45 8:22
Kaylie Webb1216:50 8:25
Katharine Porter1617:33 8:46
Gabbrielle Franke1717:36 8:48
Brooke Rodriguez2220:5410:27
Moreno Jr High ( J. Guerrero)4Kyla Kelly82816:20 8:10
Alana Guerrero1016:39 8:19
Tiki Moore2019:55 9:57
Aris Hernandez2120:0910:04
Daniella Gonzales2321:0310:31
 

Poth Pirates Cross Country 2019

Saturday, October 05, 2019


8th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Moreno Jr High ( J. Guerrero)1Austin Hackney41514:13 7:06
Emmanuel Liserio614:53 7:26
Zeke Carrizales714:54 7:27
Kaleb Mayer814:59 7:29
Makaya Urzua1515:37 7:48
Stephen Munoz1715:42 7:51
Lane Jerkins2116:23 8:11
STOCKDALE2Taylor Warrick48213:08 6:34
Eli Wellman915:04 7:32
Ivan Martinez1015:07 7:33
Jackson Wenzel1115:23 7:41
Fabian Flores1615:40 7:50
Orlando Martinez2316:55 8:27
Camden Derricotte2918:10 9:05
Randolph Jr. High3Oliver Ludington64112:50 6:25
Isiaha Lara313:55 6:57
Jack Duffet1215:23 7:41
Benn Lafoy2216:44 8:22
Keenan Mackubbin2617:26 8:43
Jourdanton Jr High4Chase Rankin921315:29 7:44
Jonathan Cordova1415:34 7:47
Tristan Salmeron1815:50 7:55
Timothy Miller2016:08 8:04
Zachary Staley2717:40 8:50
San Antonio Home School Spartans5Ben Flanigan100414:07 7:03
Thomas Chacko1916:06 8:03
Micah Fry2417:07 8:33
Micah Upton2517:18 8:39
Thomas Huron2817:51 8:55