District 27-3A Cross Country Meet
Monday, October 14, 2019Time: 9:00 am CST
801 Coy St
Poth, Texas 78114
Export Results to File
File type:

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


JV Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Yoakum1Cameron Williams23115:16 7:38
Alexis Novosad416:12 8:06
Mary Ardolino516:21 8:10
Mackenzie Clifford616:42 8:21
Sierra Rivera717:17 8:38
Sienna Rivera917:37 8:48
Kourtney Anzualda1119:59 9:59
Karnes City2Taylor Mika35215:38 7:49
Lauren Nava315:46 7:53
Savannah Williams817:28 8:44
Alexia Kotara1018:27 9:13
Azshlyn Esquivel1221:0710:33
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


JV Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Poth ISD1Joe Martinez24221:5810:59
Jesse Garnica424:1412:07
Koltan Kurtz524:1412:07
Nathan Antuna625:0312:31
Billy Johnson726:3213:16
Yoakum2Andres Albarado31121:3810:49
Xavier Garza323:1211:36
Lennin Ramirez826:5013:25
Chance Clifford927:3213:46
Isaiah Diebel1028:2014:10
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


Varsity Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Yoakum1Bailey Petras15113:21 6:40
Korina Anzualda213:22 6:41
Kylah Fishbeck313:28 6:44
Gisela Martinez413:33 6:46
Kailee Knezek513:38 6:49
April Novosad613:41 6:50
Brooklin Berger1114:58 7:29
Karnes City2Kylee Rodriguez57714:12 7:06
Reagan Johnson814:22 7:11
Lauren Burson1315:25 7:42
Rebecca Banduch1415:56 7:58
Lillie Jonas1516:26 8:13
Ella Cummings1616:41 8:20
Luling3Gimena Olvera66914:24 7:12
Jennifer Zamudio1014:47 7:23
Christine Sayson1215:18 7:39
Madison Ramirez1717:25 8:42
Fernanda Ramirez1817:25 8:42
Shyla Bujnoch1919:19 9:39
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


Varsity Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Luling1Edwin Zamudio32117:38 5:41
Aden Gonzales518:33 5:58
Jesus Osorio619:06 6:09
Abraham Gonzales919:30 6:17
Caleb Brandon1120:19 6:32
Ivan Cruz1220:20 6:33
Ivan Martinez1722:21 7:12
STOCKDALE2Xavier Martinez44318:24 5:55
Jacobey Hinckley719:11 6:10
Ashton Gomez819:14 6:11
John Hernandez1019:52 6:24
Ramiro Hernandez1621:21 6:52
Daniel Qualls2023:00 7:24
Michael Esqueda2324:05 7:45
Poth ISD3Wyatt Hoover53217:57 5:47
Elijah Nelson418:30 5:57
Thomas Garza1320:25 6:34
Jared Kotara1520:35 6:38
Tristan Trevino1922:57 7:23
Isaiah Medina2123:31 7:34
Karnes City4Jose Nava1031420:33 6:37
Nicholas Perales1822:44 7:19
Ryan Mathis2223:53 7:41
Ryleigh Ingalls2424:45 7:58
Jacoby Gonzales2525:01 8:03
Marshall Homeyer2625:50 8:19
Javier Aleman2726:22 8:29
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


7th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Poth ISD1Caitlyn Jalufka39215:31 7:45
Audrey Felux516:03 8:01
Trinity Malcher917:54 8:57
Peyton Blackstock1119:17 9:38
Falin Parsons1219:22 9:41
Addison Castillo1319:23 9:41
Emilea Escamilla1420:1710:08
STOCKDALE2Mykayla Martinez42115:08 7:34
Jamila Zepeda416:03 8:01
Adryanan Chavez817:53 8:56
Haven Williams1019:11 9:35
Meagen Ruble1926:0813:04
Macy Reeves2026:0813:04
Yoakum3Olivia Fojt47315:42 7:51
Dulce Medina617:26 8:43
Andrea Martinez717:47 8:53
Jayana Phillips1520:4610:23
Citlalli Huerta1621:0210:31
Ella Hart1721:5110:55
Alondra Martinez1821:5710:58
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


7th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Poth ISD1Nick Neudorfer33112:57 6:28
Tobyn Noll213:06 6:33
Robert Salinas313:13 6:36
Paiton Cantu1215:49 7:54
Colt Johnson1517:01 8:30
Trenton Moy1818:51 9:25
STOCKDALE2Zeth Hastings44413:37 6:48
Matthew Kurtz715:05 7:32
Corbet Cowey815:11 7:35
Jesus Cortes915:13 7:36
Adam Valadez1617:17 8:38
Yoakum3Jesus Rivas45513:52 6:56
Gage Harrison614:38 7:19
Ty Petras1015:30 7:45
Clayton Hlavac1115:45 7:52
Rafael Castillo1315:58 7:59
Keith Castaneda1416:20 8:10
Pedro Rojas1717:46 8:53
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


8th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Poth ISD1Aldyn Johnson36114:58 0:00
Jasmine Jones215:05 0:00
Makayla Lackey616:12 0:00
Keira McKinney816:32 0:00
Maddie Mills1920:01 0:00
STOCKDALE2Lexi West44315:15 0:00
Aryssa Kruger515:56 0:00
Neida Hernandez1016:56 0:00
Natalie Portillo1217:35 0:00
Mia Marquez1417:45 0:00
Esmeralda Aguilar1517:50 0:00
Alyssa Rivera1719:20 0:00
Karnes City3Aviana Kotara53415:42 0:00
Jaycee Polasek716:21 0:00
Kaylie Webb1117:26 0:00
Dakoda Johnson1317:39 0:00
Katharine Porter1819:32 0:00
Gabbrielle Franke2020:28 0:00
Brooke Rodriguez2221:05 0:00
Yoakum4Abbie Galvan93916:56 0:00
Addison Ferry1618:50 0:00
Johanne Hernandez2120:50 0:00
Karle Jo Herrera2326:19 0:00
Karmen Cruz2426:19 0:00
 

District 27-3A Cross Country Meet

Monday, October 14, 2019


8th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
STOCKDALE1Taylor Warrick27113:02 6:31
Fabian Flores514:36 7:18
Eli Wellman614:46 7:23
Jackson Wenzel715:44 7:52
Ivan Martinez815:49 7:54
Camden Derricotte915:55 7:57
Orlando Martinez1017:11 8:35
Yoakum2Martin Perez32213:11 6:35
Luis Avalos313:58 6:59
Carlos Zapata413:59 6:59
Bryan Diaz1119:50 9:55
Michael Barrera1219:56 9:58