District 31-4A Cross Country Meet
Thursday, October 17, 2019Time: 9:00 am CDT
1874 Port Ave
Ingleside, Texas 78362
Export Results to File
File type:

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


Varsity Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Ingleside1Adrian Meda38317:11 5:32
Ruben Adame517:31 5:38
Asher Thomas918:08 5:50
Izaiah Ramos1018:09 5:51
Tyler Broerman1118:10 5:51
Jeremy Espinosa1418:34 5:59
Gabriel Gomez1618:48 6:03
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL2Justin Fernandez57217:06 5:30
Christopher Soliz817:58 5:47
Austin Lopez1318:32 5:58
Joel Garza1518:35 5:59
Job Galvan1918:58 6:06
Joseph Salinas2219:14 6:11
Devan Mungia2620:25 6:34
Beeville3Brandon Guerrero61417:18 5:34
Caleb Marshal717:44 5:42
Derick Gonzalez1218:18 5:53
Trace Fox1718:48 6:03
Juan Gonzales2119:10 6:10
Jacob Salazar2319:28 6:16
Darrian Munoz3222:35 7:16
Orange Grove4Jackson Rokohl69117:03 5:29
Cayden Dunn617:40 5:41
Tanner Budell1818:55 6:05
Matthew Flores2019:04 6:08
Adam Salazar2419:47 6:22
Jesus Ramirez2720:44 6:40
Gabriel Aguilar2821:17 6:51
H.M. King High School5Jakob Hawkins1482520:02 6:27
Adrian Rojas2921:40 6:58
Xavier Reeder3021:55 7:03
Gabriel Garcia3122:33 7:15
Javier Juarez3322:56 7:23
Adam Belmontes3423:12 7:28
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


JV Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Beeville1Erik Imes27118:26 0:00
Malik Alabi218:52 0:00
Rowdy Siddon419:38 0:00
William Gamez820:38 0:00
Michael Williams1222:57 0:00
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL2Michael Luna46519:42 0:00
Robert Rodriguez719:50 0:00
Justin Aguilar1021:54 0:00
Benino Rodriguez1122:03 0:00
Ramon Zapata1323:58 0:00
Reynaldo Soliz1524:14 0:00
Geovani Robles1624:31 0:00
Rockport Fulton High School3Xavier Moreno49318:58 0:00
Jose Alvarado619:44 0:00
Trent Hudson921:30 0:00
Preston Lopez1424:08 0:00
Trever Hudson1725:12 0:00
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


Varsity Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Rockport Fulton High School1Riley Parker33212:41 0:00
Marian Almada412:53 0:00
Maddison Myers613:03 0:00
Emilee Sturgeon1013:19 0:00
Belle Eaton1113:26 0:00
Annette Almada1313:32 0:00
Kaylee Howell2114:09 0:00
Ingleside2Krysta Gonzales90713:16 0:00
Elissa Stewart-Hill1813:49 0:00
Krissy Gomez1913:51 0:00
Mackenzie Montgomery2214:11 0:00
Elizabeth Jakobsohn2414:15 0:00
Kylee Gonzales3114:34 0:00
Samantha Dragustinovis3715:08 0:00
Sinton Girls3Zerah Martinez90312:49 0:00
Annie Kay512:59 0:00
Emily Revilla1513:42 0:00
Serina Acosta3314:45 0:00
Brianna Aguirre3414:51 0:00
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL4Jazmine Miller931213:26 0:00
Elizabeth Silva1613:46 0:00
Angela Esparza1713:48 0:00
Kayla Mesa2014:03 0:00
Malorie Martinez2814:20 0:00
Danica Garza3214:39 0:00
Beeville5Jada Johnson107112:29 0:00
Noemi Alaniz813:17 0:00
Avery Silvas2714:18 0:00
Hailey Pollack3514:56 0:00
Caleigh Martin3615:01 0:00
Erin Trice4015:26 0:00
West Oso HS- Girls6Leeanndrea Canas1221413:41 0:00
Larissa Lopez2314:15 0:00
Molly Zepeda2614:17 0:00
Ta'Leigha Johnson2914:28 0:00
Akima Flores3014:32 0:00
Jazareth Alonso-Borunda3915:11 0:00
H.M. King High School7Cassandra Lozano180913:19 0:00
Reyna Rios3815:08 0:00
Yasmeen Rios4315:45 0:00
Tatyanna Guajardo4416:13 0:00
Nayeli Everett4617:54 0:00
Catherine Desantos4718:57 0:00
Belem Rios4926:24 0:00
Orange Grove8Hopie Mitchell2012514:16 0:00
Brianna Salinas4115:41 0:00
Jesslyn Cano4215:43 0:00
Katrina Lara4516:41 0:00
Gabi Anzaldua4819:31 0:00
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


JV Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Rockport Fulton High School1Raquel Coronado16114:28 7:14
Jordan Garza214:44 7:22
Suzanne Barragan314:48 7:24
Karina Garcia414:57 7:28
Brianna Contreras615:09 7:34
Sam Sanchez1315:50 7:55
ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL2Marisol Guzman46515:02 7:31
Elexie Villarreal815:17 7:38
Areceli Morales1015:37 7:48
Ninfa Ramos1115:48 7:54
Kailey Rodriguez1215:49 7:54
Brianna Rodriguez1717:48 8:54
Ingleside3Chantal Cerda61715:16 7:38
Saddie Flores915:22 7:41
Samantha Flores1415:55 7:57
Mariam Silvas1516:11 8:05
Gabriela Gonzalez1617:47 8:53
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


7th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH1Moises Galvan15113:23 6:41
Lincoln Lara214:11 7:05
Nathan Garza314:11 7:05
Joey Hererra414:11 7:05
Jaxon Garcia515:22 7:41
Javen Vasquez615:29 7:44
Benjamin Garcia715:35 7:47
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


7th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Sinton Middle School1Mckenzie Lozano17113:14 6:37
Audryna Flores213:59 6:59
Kaylen Serrano315:01 7:30
Swayd Dockens515:39 7:49
Ava Mata615:45 7:52
Addison Key1216:15 8:07
Krista Reagan1616:39 8:19
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH2Saira Ramirez40415:07 7:33
Mallie Villarreal715:49 7:54
Jezebel Aguilar815:55 7:57
Leaya Alaniz1015:57 7:58
Sonia Tobias1116:01 8:00
Ciara Bernal1316:15 8:07
Jianna Olguin1717:04 8:32
Ingleside3Hailey Carter76915:55 7:57
Kyla Jones1416:30 8:15
Amanda Gutierrez Rodriguez1516:33 8:16
Cleo Adame1817:57 8:58
Abigail Cantu2018:18 9:09
Grettchel Hirschberg Juarez2320:2410:12
Kingsville Memorial Middle School4Arami Cruz1111918:04 9:02
Celia Salazar2119:23 9:41
Adriana Goniwicha2219:43 9:51
Christi Rojas2420:4210:21
Aubrey Lozano2521:0210:31
Kayla Perez2622:1511:07
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


8th Grade Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Rockport Fulton Middle school1Juan Elizando35212:50 6:25
Isaiah Elizando413:06 6:33
Victor Sandavol713:30 6:45
Brody Karl913:40 6:50
Josiah Gonzales1313:56 6:58
Moreno Junior High2Austin Hackney40513:06 6:33
Emmanuel Liserio613:14 6:37
Ben Garcia813:31 6:45
Stephen Sypolt1013:45 6:52
Zeke Carrizales1113:49 6:54
Makaya Urzua1213:50 6:55
Jason Servantes1513:59 6:59
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH3Randy Velasquez51112:36 6:18
Ryan Flores313:01 6:30
Noah Perez1413:58 6:59
Luis Garcia1614:28 7:14
David Aldaco1714:30 7:15
Evan Ybarra1815:55 7:57
Robert Luna1918:00 9:00
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


8th Grade Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH1Madison Pinon38113:22 6:41
Nyomi Garcia414:14 7:07
Analie Villarreal915:47 7:53
Amelynne Olguin1116:19 8:09
Starr Cueva1316:58 8:29
Jocelynn Ramon1817:21 8:40
Mia Mesa1917:24 8:42
Sinton Middle School2Izabella Ohler56314:13 7:06
Abigail Salazar815:13 7:36
Autumn Galvan1417:02 8:31
Heather Nunn1517:06 8:33
Ariana Roblez1617:06 8:33
Rockport Fulton Middle school3Angela Coronado60214:01 7:00
Emma Grosceclose715:03 7:31
Laila Flowers1216:54 8:27
Laura Troche1717:06 8:33
Maddie Crabb2220:5510:27
Moreno Junior High4Alana Guerrero62514:25 7:12
Kyla Kelly614:54 7:27
Tiki Moore1016:07 8:03
Aris Hernandez2018:16 9:08
Daniella Gonzales2118:45 9:22