District 31-4A Cross Country Meet
Thursday, October 17, 2019Time: 9:00 am CDT
1874 Port Ave
Ingleside, Texas 78362
Export Results to File
File type:
 

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


Varsity Boys - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Joshua Gonzalez941116:49 5:25Sinton Boys
Jackson Rokohl818217:03 5:29Orange Grove
Justin Fernandez827317:06 5:30ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Adrian Meda700417:11 5:32Ingleside
Brandon Guerrero547517:18 5:34Beeville
Jose Lopez974617:28 5:37West Oso HS- Boys
Ruben Adame681717:31 5:38Ingleside
Cayden Dunn811817:40 5:41Orange Grove
Caleb Marshal650917:44 5:42Beeville
Justin Ramirez9421017:47 5:43Sinton Boys
Christopher Soliz8481117:58 5:47ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Asher Thomas7561218:08 5:50Ingleside
Izaiah Ramos7531318:09 5:51Ingleside
Tyler Broerman6821418:10 5:51Ingleside
Derick Gonzalez5461518:18 5:53Beeville
Austin Lopez8321618:32 5:58ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jeremy Espinosa6871718:34 5:59Ingleside
Joel Garza8301818:35 5:59ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Gabriel Gomez6911918:48 6:03Ingleside
Trace Fox5432018:48 6:03Beeville
Tanner Budell8092118:55 6:05Orange Grove
Job Galvan8282218:58 6:06ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Matthew Flores8122319:04 6:08Orange Grove
Juan Gonzales5452419:10 6:10Beeville
Joseph Salinas8462519:14 6:11ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jacob Laurel9732619:17 6:12West Oso HS- Boys
Jacob Salazar6552719:28 6:16Beeville
Adam Salazar8192819:47 6:22Orange Grove
Jakob Hawkins6672920:02 6:27H.M. King High School
Devan Mungia8393020:25 6:34ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jesus Ramirez8173120:44 6:40Orange Grove
Gabriel Aguilar8073221:17 6:51Orange Grove
Adrian Rojas6773321:40 6:58H.M. King High School
Xavier Reeder6733421:55 7:03H.M. King High School
Gabriel Garcia6643522:33 7:15H.M. King High School
Darrian Munoz6523622:35 7:16Beeville
Javier Juarez6683722:56 7:23H.M. King High School
Adam Belmontes6603823:12 7:28H.M. King High School

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


JV Boys - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Erik Imes549118:26 0:00Beeville
Malik Alabi540218:52 0:00Beeville
Xavier Moreno921318:58 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Jay Vela975419:20 0:00West Oso HS- Boys
Rowdy Siddon656519:38 0:00Beeville
Michael Luna833619:42 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Jose Alvarado909719:44 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Richard Gidrey972819:46 0:00West Oso HS- Boys
Robert Rodriguez845919:50 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
William Gamez5441020:38 0:00Beeville
Nathanial Aguirre9401120:48 0:00Sinton Boys
Trent Hudson9171221:30 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Justin Aguilar8251321:54 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Elijah Reeder6721421:57 0:00H.M. King High School
Benino Rodriguez8421522:03 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Michael Williams6591622:57 0:00Beeville
Ramon Zapata8511723:58 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Preston Lopez9191824:08 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Reynaldo Soliz8491924:14 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Geovani Robles8412024:31 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Joziahs Cortez9712124:47 0:00West Oso HS- Boys
Trever Hudson9182225:12 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Julian Lopez8152328:54 0:00Orange Grove

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


Varsity Girls - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Jada Johnson550112:29 0:00Beeville
Riley Parker923212:41 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Zerah Martinez949312:49 0:00Sinton Girls
Marian Almada908412:53 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Annie Kay948512:59 0:00Sinton Girls
Maddison Myers922613:03 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Krysta Gonzales693713:16 0:00Ingleside
Noemi Alaniz541813:17 0:00Beeville
Cassandra Lozano670913:19 0:00H.M. King High School
Emilee Sturgeon9251013:19 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Belle Eaton9131113:26 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Jazmine Miller8361213:26 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Annette Almada9071313:32 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Leeanndrea Canas9771413:41 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Emily Revilla9501513:42 0:00Sinton Girls
Elizabeth Silva8471613:46 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Angela Esparza8261713:48 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Elissa Stewart-Hill7551813:49 0:00Ingleside
Krissy Gomez6921913:51 0:00Ingleside
Kayla Mesa8352014:03 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Kaylee Howell9162114:09 0:00Rockport Fulton High School
Mackenzie Montgomery7512214:11 0:00Ingleside
Larissa Lopez9802314:15 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Elizabeth Jakobsohn6982414:15 0:00Ingleside
Hopie Mitchell8162514:16 0:00Orange Grove
Molly Zepeda9812614:17 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Avery Silvas6572714:18 0:00Beeville
Malorie Martinez8342814:20 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Ta'Leigha Johnson9792914:28 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Akima Flores9783014:32 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Kylee Gonzales6943114:34 0:00Ingleside
Danica Garza8293214:39 0:00ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Serina Acosta9443314:45 0:00Sinton Girls
Brianna Aguirre9453414:51 0:00Sinton Girls
Hailey Pollack6543514:56 0:00Beeville
Caleigh Martin6513615:01 0:00Beeville
Samantha Dragustinovis6863715:08 0:00Ingleside
Reyna Rios6753815:08 0:00H.M. King High School
Jazareth Alonso-Borunda9763915:11 0:00West Oso HS- Girls
Erin Trice6584015:26 0:00Beeville
Brianna Salinas8204115:41 0:00Orange Grove
Jesslyn Cano8104215:43 0:00Orange Grove
Yasmeen Rios6764315:45 0:00H.M. King High School
Tatyanna Guajardo6664416:13 0:00H.M. King High School
Katrina Lara8144516:41 0:00Orange Grove
Nayeli Everett6634617:54 0:00H.M. King High School
Catherine Desantos6624718:57 0:00H.M. King High School
Gabi Anzaldua8084819:31 0:00Orange Grove
Belem Rios6744926:24 0:00H.M. King High School

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


JV Girls - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Raquel Coronado912114:28 7:14Rockport Fulton High School
Jordan Garza915214:44 7:22Rockport Fulton High School
Suzanne Barragan910314:48 7:24Rockport Fulton High School
Karina Garcia914414:57 7:28Rockport Fulton High School
Marisol Guzman831515:02 7:31ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Caitlin Castillo946615:06 7:33Sinton Girls
Brianna Contreras911715:09 7:34Rockport Fulton High School
Flor Flores947815:10 7:35Sinton Girls
Chantal Cerda685915:16 7:38Ingleside
Elexie Villarreal8501015:17 7:38ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Saddie Flores6881115:22 7:41Ingleside
Areceli Morales8371215:37 7:48ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Ninfa Ramos8401315:48 7:54ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Kailey Rodriguez8441415:49 7:54ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Sam Sanchez9241515:50 7:55Rockport Fulton High School
Samantha Flores6891615:55 7:57Ingleside
Mariam Silvas7541716:11 8:05Ingleside
Gabriela Gonzalez6951817:47 8:53Ingleside
Brianna Rodriguez8431917:48 8:54ROBSTOWN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
Kyleigh Guerrero5482018:26 9:13Beeville
Kateryna Kanyuka1042119:03 9:31Beeville

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


7th Grade Boys - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Jose Chavez951113:13 6:36Sinton Middle School
Moises Galvan865213:23 6:41ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Sean Howell105313:42 6:51Rockport Fulton Middle school
Xavier Garcia985413:52 6:56West Oso Jr. High
Lincoln Lara877514:11 7:05ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Nathan Garza873614:11 7:05ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Javon Hernandez793714:11 7:05Moreno Junior High
Joey Hererra875814:11 7:05ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Talon Kinfield934914:23 7:11Rockport Fulton Middle school
Jaylen Martinez7711014:57 7:28Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Draiden Garcia6901115:05 7:32Ingleside
Israel Martinez7701215:07 7:33Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Marques Villarreal9891315:10 7:35West Oso Jr. High
Jaxon Garcia8681415:22 7:41ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Javen Vasquez8981515:29 7:44ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Jaime Guerrero9861615:34 7:47West Oso Jr. High
Benjamin Garcia8671715:35 7:47ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Nathaniel Robles8951815:36 7:48ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Joaquin Martinez8811915:38 7:49ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Judea Dominguez7832015:40 7:50Moreno Junior High
Adrian Gonzales7872117:00 8:30Moreno Junior High
Oliver Carlton7582217:12 8:36Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Ryan Gomez7642317:14 8:37Kingsville Memorial Middle School
William Stephenson9382417:20 8:40Rockport Fulton Middle school
Jacob Herrera7942517:31 8:45Moreno Junior High
Anthony Lomeli8782619:05 9:32ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Fabian Reyna8932749:4124:50ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


7th Grade Girls - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Mckenzie Lozano957113:14 6:37Sinton Middle School
Audryna Flores953213:59 6:59Sinton Middle School
Kaylen Serrano968315:01 7:30Sinton Middle School
Saira Ramirez890415:07 7:33ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Swayd Dockens952515:39 7:49Sinton Middle School
Ava Mata958615:45 7:52Sinton Middle School
Mallie Villarreal904715:49 7:54ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Jezebel Aguilar852815:55 7:57ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Hailey Carter684915:55 7:57Ingleside
Leaya Alaniz8531015:57 7:58ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Sonia Tobias8971116:01 8:00ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Addison Key9561216:15 8:07Sinton Middle School
Ciara Bernal8581316:15 8:07ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Kyla Jones6991416:30 8:15Ingleside
Amanda Gutierrez Rodriguez6961516:33 8:16Ingleside
Krista Reagan9631616:39 8:19Sinton Middle School
Jianna Olguin8851717:04 8:32ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Maddison Simon9691817:11 8:35Sinton Middle School
Jaslynne Vela8991917:17 8:38ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Kaydee Castro8612017:28 8:44ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Cleo Adame6792117:57 8:58Ingleside
Arami Cruz7612218:04 9:02Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Taylor Alaniz8542318:04 9:02ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Abigail Cantu6832418:18 9:09Ingleside
Anastasia Gonzales8742518:19 9:09ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Rachel Robinson9362618:19 9:09Rockport Fulton Middle school
Lailah Ramirez8892718:26 9:13ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Elizabeth Villanueva9012819:07 9:33ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Celia Salazar7762919:23 9:41Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Adriana Goniwicha7653019:43 9:51Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Bryleigh Perez8863119:54 9:57ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Sydney Rivera8943219:58 9:59ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Candice Chapa8623320:0810:04ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Katelynn Garza8723420:0910:04ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Carolina Bueno8593520:1610:08ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Grettchel Hirschberg Juarez6973620:2410:12Ingleside
Christi Rojas7753720:4210:21Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Arah Maloney9353820:4210:21Rockport Fulton Middle school
Aubrey Lozano7693921:0210:31Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Kayla Perez7734022:1511:07Kingsville Memorial Middle School

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


8th Grade Boys - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Tanner Weaver824111:47 5:53Orange Grove
Daniel Perez752212:14 6:07Ingleside
Private Profile806312:33 6:16Orange Grove
Randy Velasquez900412:36 6:18ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Juan Elizando929512:50 6:25Rockport Fulton Middle school
Elisha Garza763612:55 6:27Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Ryan Flores864713:01 6:30ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Isaiah Elizando928813:06 6:33Rockport Fulton Middle school
Austin Hackney791913:06 6:33Moreno Junior High
Emmanuel Liserio7971013:14 6:37Moreno Junior High
Jayden Gonzales9551113:26 6:43Sinton Middle School
Victor Sandavol9371213:30 6:45Rockport Fulton Middle school
Ben Garcia7861313:31 6:45Moreno Junior High
Brody Karl9331413:40 6:50Rockport Fulton Middle school
Stephen Sypolt8041513:45 6:52Moreno Junior High
Zeke Carrizales7801613:49 6:54Moreno Junior High
Makaya Urzua8051713:50 6:55Moreno Junior High
Josiah Gonzales9311813:56 6:58Rockport Fulton Middle school
Colby Roberson9651913:57 6:58Sinton Middle School
Noah Perez8872013:58 6:59ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Jason Servantes8032113:59 6:59Moreno Junior High
Lane Jerkins7952214:23 7:11Moreno Junior High
Luis Garcia8692314:28 7:14ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
David Aldaco8552414:30 7:15ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Nathaniel Quintanilla8022514:52 7:26Moreno Junior High
Jordan Cox9842615:00 7:30West Oso Jr. High
Kaleb Mayer7982715:16 7:38Moreno Junior High
Darrian Chapa7812815:44 7:52Moreno Junior High
Landon Baldillez7782915:52 7:56Moreno Junior High
Evan Ybarra9053015:55 7:57ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Jason Perez8013116:12 8:06Moreno Junior High
Wilder Gaines7853216:43 8:21Moreno Junior High
Ryan Espinosa7843317:28 8:44Moreno Junior High
Robert Luna8803418:00 9:00ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Christopher Carillo7793518:31 9:15Moreno Junior High
Anthony Avalos7773620:1210:06Moreno Junior High
Jason Ramos8923722:1911:09ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Joe Luna8793822:2311:11ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH

District 31-4A Cross Country Meet

Thursday, October 17, 2019


8th Grade Girls - Overall

Name Bib Place Time Pace Team
Madison Pinon888113:22 6:41ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Angela Coronado926214:01 7:00Rockport Fulton Middle school
Kylin Thompson822314:01 7:00Orange Grove
Izabella Ohler960414:13 7:06Sinton Middle School
Nyomi Garcia870514:14 7:07ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Alana Guerrero789614:25 7:12Moreno Junior High
Kenzi Thompson821714:40 7:20Orange Grove
Kyla Kelly796814:54 7:27Moreno Junior High
Emma Grosceclose932915:03 7:31Rockport Fulton Middle school
Amberlyn Rincon9881015:07 7:33West Oso Jr. High
Abigail Salazar9671115:13 7:36Sinton Middle School
Elorah Buck7571215:18 7:39Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Reagan Vermillion8231315:21 7:40Orange Grove
Analie Villarreal9031415:47 7:53ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Arianna Barron9831515:58 7:59West Oso Jr. High
Tiki Moore7991616:07 8:03Moreno Junior High
Amelynne Olguin8841716:19 8:09ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Daniela Chavez7591816:23 8:11Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Laila Flowers9301916:54 8:27Rockport Fulton Middle school
Starr Cueva8632016:58 8:29ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Autumn Galvan9542117:02 8:31Sinton Middle School
Heather Nunn9592217:06 8:33Sinton Middle School
Ariana Roblez9662317:06 8:33Sinton Middle School
Laura Troche9392417:06 8:33Rockport Fulton Middle school
Jocelynn Ramon8912517:21 8:40ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Mia Mesa8822617:24 8:42ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Zoe Hunt8762717:33 8:46ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Adelina Villarreal9022817:37 8:48ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Guttierrez Allison8562918:08 9:04ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Desiree Chavez7603018:09 9:04Kingsville Memorial Middle School
Aris Hernandez7923118:16 9:08Moreno Junior High
Asylynn Garza8713218:38 9:19ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Daniella Gonzales7883318:45 9:22Moreno Junior High
Genesis Suarez8963420:2110:10ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Angel Garces8663520:2710:13ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH
Maddie Crabb9273620:5510:27Rockport Fulton Middle school
Jasmine Mungia8833722:2211:11ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH