Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race
Saturday, October 23, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Geneva School of Boerne
113 Cascade Cavern
Boerne, Texas 78015
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Division
5th/6th Grade Boys - Team
5th/6th Grade Boys - Individual
5th/6th Grade Girls - Team
5th/6th Grade Girls - Individual
7th/8th Grade Boys - Team
7th/8th Grade Boys - Individual
7th/8th Grade Girls - Team
7th/8th Grade Girls - Individual
Combined Boys - Team
Combined Boys - Individual
Combined Girls - Team
Combined Girls - Individual
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
56 Finishers - 56 Male / 0 Female
Search Teams
Leaderboard
T
E
A
M
S
C
O
R
E
FEAST
30
St. George Episcopal School
67
San Antonio Christian School
73
TMI Episcopal
84
The Montessori of San Antonio
101
Castle Hills
127
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
Team Name
Division
Name(s)
Score
Place
Race time
Pace
Castle Hills
6
Noah Haney
Shane Woodring
Jacob Woodring
Mark Holland
Brendan Perez
Aidan Rundle
Caleb Badders
127
18
22
26
30
31
36
38
15:27.461
16:07.396
17:02.233
17:35.556
17:57.057
20:32.262
21:04.120
7:43
8:03
8:31
8:47
8:58
10:16
10:32
FEAST
1
Spencer Cox
Liam Hoglund
Christian Helwig
Isaac Digangi
Colesten Moede
Jonas Schraugar
Rhythm Rogers
30
1
2
3
8
16
27
35
12:13.518
12:29.955
12:34.585
13:46.695
15:13.025
17:05.957
18:56.879
6:06
6:14
6:17
6:53
7:36
8:32
9:28
San Antonio Christian School
3
Jack Winship
Pierce Winship
Colton Williams
Christian Tarver
Nicholas Rincon
Christian Peak
Brayden Chambers
73
7
9
14
15
28
29
37
13:42.289
13:51.601
14:57.508
15:09.552
17:23.421
17:29.976
20:37.327
6:51
6:55
7:28
7:34
8:41
8:44
10:18
St. George Episcopal School
2
Elliott Stead
Solon Rasco
Bear Mayberry
Crawford Perry
Thomas Pyle
67
4
6
11
21
25
13:16.221
13:31.156
14:23.098
15:59.504
16:51.139
6:38
6:45
7:11
7:59
8:25
The Montessori of San Antonio
5
Tyler Jackson
Dante Ginobili
Nico Ginobili
Bennet Biela
Marco Koob
Ronan Karia
101
5
10
20
32
34
39
13:28.914
13:56.439
15:30.438
18:07.087
18:41.489
21:59.668
6:44
6:58
7:45
9:03
9:20
10:59
TMI Episcopal
4
Jack Robinson
Dallas Nelson
Max Steele
Alex Srinivasan
Mikhael Menkemeller
Jared Sasse
Kisaan Ramzan
84
12
13
17
19
23
24
33
14:48.998
14:53.203
15:22.559
15:30.414
16:25.057
16:42.077
18:35.565
7:24
7:26
7:41
7:45
8:12
8:21
9:17
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems