Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
ยป
Events
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race
Saturday, October 23, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Geneva School of Boerne
113 Cascade Cavern
Boerne, Texas 78015
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Team
Export Results to File
File type:
Comma-Delimited (csv)
Web Page (html)
HyTek Results
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
5th/6th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Spencer Cox
63
1
12:13.518
6:06
FEAST
Brady Rees
31
2
12:22.745
6:11
Concordia Lutheran School
Liam Hoglund
75
3
12:29.955
6:14
FEAST
Christian Helwig
73
4
12:34.585
6:17
FEAST
Elliott Stead
242
5
13:16.221
6:38
St. George Episcopal School
Tyler Jackson
263
6
13:28.914
6:44
The Montessori of San Antonio
Solon Rasco
240
7
13:31.156
6:45
St. George Episcopal School
Jack Winship
212
8
13:42.289
6:51
San Antonio Christian School
Isaac Digangi
66
9
13:46.695
6:53
FEAST
Pierce Winship
213
10
13:51.601
6:55
San Antonio Christian School
Dante Ginobili
259
11
13:56.439
6:58
The Montessori of San Antonio
Cannon King
133
12
13:58.965
6:59
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Callan Adams
121
13
14:11.756
7:05
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Bear Mayberry
229
14
14:23.098
7:11
St. George Episcopal School
Alex Groh
253
15
14:38.389
7:19
The Atonement Academy
Hunt Harris
4
16
14:46.535
7:23
Bracken Christian Middle School
Jack Robinson
292
17
14:48.998
7:24
TMI Episcopal
Dallas Nelson
288
18
14:53.203
7:26
TMI Episcopal
Colton Williams
211
19
14:57.508
7:28
San Antonio Christian School
John Edelman
127
20
15:03.005
7:31
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Christian Tarver
208
21
15:09.552
7:34
San Antonio Christian School
Colesten Moede
82
22
15:13.025
7:36
FEAST
Max Steele
296
23
15:22.559
7:41
TMI Episcopal
Noah Haney
15
24
15:27.461
7:43
Castle Hills
Alex Srinivasan
295
25
15:30.414
7:45
TMI Episcopal
Nico Ginobili
260
26
15:30.438
7:45
The Montessori of San Antonio
Peyton Morriss
164
27
15:45.925
7:52
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Crawford Perry
235
28
15:59.504
7:59
St. George Episcopal School
Shane Woodring
24
29
16:07.396
8:03
Castle Hills
Logan Flores
47
30
16:17.951
8:08
Cornerstone Christian School
Mikhael Menkemeller
284
31
16:25.057
8:12
TMI Episcopal
Jared Sasse
293
32
16:42.077
8:21
TMI Episcopal
Thomas Pyle
238
33
16:51.139
8:25
St. George Episcopal School
Jacob Woodring
23
34
17:02.233
8:31
Castle Hills
Jonas Schraugar
88
35
17:05.957
8:32
FEAST
Cooper McGarity
6
36
17:16.679
8:38
Bracken Christian Middle School
Nicholas Rincon
206
37
17:23.421
8:41
San Antonio Christian School
Christian Peak
205
38
17:29.976
8:44
San Antonio Christian School
Mark Holland
16
39
17:35.556
8:47
Castle Hills
Brendan Perez
18
40
17:57.057
8:58
Castle Hills
Bennet Biela
255
41
18:07.087
9:03
The Montessori of San Antonio
Nehemiah Fetter
130
42
18:17.636
9:08
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Kisaan Ramzan
291
43
18:35.565
9:17
TMI Episcopal
Isaiah Sandoval
249
44
18:37.248
9:18
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Marco Koob
265
45
18:41.489
9:20
The Montessori of San Antonio
Ethan Baumgartner
273
46
18:44.136
9:22
TMI Episcopal
Rhythm Rogers
87
47
18:56.879
9:28
FEAST
Deakon Dooley
3
48
19:09.286
9:34
Bracken Christian Middle School
Jethro Lands
79
49
19:11.487
9:35
FEAST
Aidan Rundle
19
50
20:32.262
10:16
Castle Hills
Brayden Chambers
195
51
20:37.327
10:18
San Antonio Christian School
Caleb Badders
10
52
21:04.120
10:32
Castle Hills
Ronan Karia
264
53
21:59.668
10:59
The Montessori of San Antonio
Finn Matthews
80
54
22:08.848
11:04
FEAST
Aidan Wood
36
55
22:19.408
11:09
Concordia Lutheran School
Giovanni De La Cruz
64
56
22:53.054
11:26
FEAST
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
5th/6th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Eleanor Scott
142
1
13:42.423
6:51
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Mariela Arevalo-Sequira
38
2
14:04.561
7:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Mia Medina
53
3
14:36.611
7:18
Cornerstone Christian School
Kathryn Oakes
84
4
14:38.053
7:19
FEAST
Emory White
251
5
14:47.223
7:23
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Rachel Zinn
243
6
14:56.340
7:28
St. George Episcopal School
Lily Yantis
268
7
15:34.444
7:47
The Montessori of San Antonio
Isabella Ewing
258
8
15:56.394
7:58
The Montessori of San Antonio
Jiliana Russell
20
9
16:22.428
8:11
Castle Hills
Danica Holland
261
10
16:33.600
8:16
The Montessori of San Antonio
Kaybree Hill
162
11
16:40.459
8:20
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Katherine Wilbanks
22
12
16:59.960
8:29
Castle Hills
Sienna Litton
163
13
17:07.731
8:33
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Sophia Green
197
14
17:07.771
8:33
San Antonio Christian School
Olivia Spencer
33
15
17:10.865
8:35
Concordia Lutheran School
Margaret Hunter
199
16
17:18.592
8:39
San Antonio Christian School
Gracie Barnwell
124
17
17:29.325
8:44
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Rylee Reynolds
241
18
17:43.772
8:51
St. George Episcopal School
Olivia Silvas
90
19
17:54.129
8:57
FEAST
Kristin Brown
1
20
18:06.648
9:03
Bracken Christian Middle School
Barbara Espinoza
257
22
18:15.584
9:07
The Montessori of San Antonio
Sofia Navarro
287
23
18:19.818
9:09
TMI Episcopal
Isabel Nichols
272
24
18:33.876
9:16
The Winston School San Antonio
Nava Salinas
57
25
18:48.847
9:24
Cornerstone Christian School
Ashlynn Labreck
77
26
19:00.739
9:30
FEAST
Sophia Garza
69
27
19:02.153
9:31
FEAST
Violet Villa
297
28
19:38.881
9:49
TMI Episcopal
Alannah Damiano
44
29
19:49.742
9:54
Cornerstone Christian School
Inara Lazaro
50
30
20:05.516
10:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Bianca Mohr
285
31
20:05.583
10:02
TMI Episcopal
Abigail Haller
70
32
21:24.946
10:42
FEAST
Cerensa George
216
33
21:40.431
10:50
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Synia Mata
218
34
22:21.620
11:10
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Perri Mishreky
254
35
22:45.736
11:22
The Atonement Academy
Sabrina King
134
36
23:57.952
11:58
Great Hearts Monte Vista
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
7th/8th Grade Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Adrian Rule
207
1
10:15.602
5:07
San Antonio Christian School
Ozmel Bowen
274
2
11:07.890
5:33
TMI Episcopal
Jonovan Lott
52
3
11:18.394
5:39
Cornerstone Christian School
Nick Dube
101
4
11:27.451
5:43
Geneva
Wells Peterson
289
5
11:32.382
5:46
TMI Episcopal
Brice Allison
97
6
11:36.606
5:48
Geneva
Braden Davis
99
7
11:37.730
5:48
Geneva
Owen Moede
83
8
11:42.131
5:51
FEAST
Ethan Hoglund
74
9
11:44.759
5:52
FEAST
Nune Cantu
62
10
11:47.467
5:53
FEAST
Jack Barnwell
125
11
12:08.340
6:04
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ellijah Fetter
129
12
12:12.460
6:06
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Nathan Womack
214
13
12:21.043
6:10
San Antonio Christian School
Jay Hunter
198
14
12:23.691
6:11
San Antonio Christian School
Giovani Garcia
151
15
12:35.581
6:17
KIPP Aspire Academy
Michael McLaughlin
231
16
12:35.609
6:17
St. George Episcopal School
Fernando Saravia
59
17
12:36.292
6:18
Cornerstone Christian School
Mateo Lessner
137
18
12:37.890
6:18
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ethan Smith
91
19
12:45.450
6:22
FEAST
Renzo Morrill
185
20
12:55.839
6:27
Saint Mary's Hall
Landon Creamer
256
21
12:56.843
6:28
The Montessori of San Antonio
Victor Valdez
7
22
12:57.461
6:28
Bracken Christian Middle School
Caleb Cuellar
43
23
12:57.933
6:28
Cornerstone Christian School
Sawyer Beach
170
24
12:58.118
6:29
Saint Mary's Hall
Henry Burgos
276
25
12:59.121
6:29
TMI Episcopal
Bo Womack
191
26
13:01.506
6:30
Saint Mary's Hall
Noah Landry
281
27
13:10.054
6:35
TMI Episcopal
Carter Krug
105
28
13:13.030
6:36
Geneva
Brett Leone
136
29
13:26.652
6:43
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Luke Garcia
176
30
13:35.403
6:47
Saint Mary's Hall
Jack Whittington
190
31
13:35.840
6:47
Saint Mary's Hall
Oliver Moake
203
32
13:37.279
6:48
San Antonio Christian School
Noah Kitayama
280
33
13:38.035
6:49
TMI Episcopal
Cooper Lawson
106
34
13:38.604
6:49
Geneva
Joshua Berrios
12
35
13:40.461
6:50
Castle Hills
Jacob Hill
5
36
13:42.607
6:51
Bracken Christian Middle School
Javen Penniman
165
37
13:43.124
6:51
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Carson Cota
25
38
13:44.330
6:52
Concordia Lutheran School
Wyatt Perry
237
39
13:50.507
6:55
St. George Episcopal School
Gustavo De La Cruz
65
40
13:54.247
6:57
FEAST
Maximo Gonzalez
48
41
13:56.482
6:58
Cornerstone Christian School
Ben Nicholson
109
42
13:58.677
6:59
Geneva
Fikes Teagan
119
43
14:06.088
7:03
Geneva
Juan Puente
157
44
14:11.068
7:05
KIPP Aspire Academy
Leo Bendele
61
45
14:12.499
7:06
FEAST
Guillermo Kypuros
181
46
14:16.338
7:08
Saint Mary's Hall
Creed Childs
174
47
14:24.106
7:12
Saint Mary's Hall
William Eary
45
48
14:25.771
7:12
Cornerstone Christian School
Levi Pulis
186
49
14:27.233
7:13
Saint Mary's Hall
Brady Maverick
246
50
14:29.415
7:14
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Jacque Stoltz
143
51
14:31.657
7:15
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Greyson Mitchell
232
52
14:34.929
7:17
St. George Episcopal School
Zain Ahmad
166
53
14:35.793
7:17
Saint Mary's Hall
Trey Oakes
85
54
14:36.580
7:18
FEAST
Mason Mills
202
55
14:40.261
7:20
San Antonio Christian School
Garrett Miller
30
56
14:44.425
7:22
Concordia Lutheran School
Abram Albright
37
57
14:48.865
7:24
Cornerstone Christian School
Theodore Fagan
128
58
14:50.233
7:25
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Parsons Lindberg
282
59
14:53.245
7:26
TMI Episcopal
Connor Hsieh
225
60
14:59.287
7:29
St. George Episcopal School
Bradley Pankratz
55
61
15:00.108
7:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Veeraj Bajaj
168
62
15:02.390
7:31
Saint Mary's Hall
William Boylston
172
63
15:08.777
7:34
Saint Mary's Hall
Ross Franklin
223
64
15:09.146
7:34
St. George Episcopal School
Cesar Serna
188
65
15:10.099
7:35
Saint Mary's Hall
Andrew Hernandez
49
66
15:22.831
7:41
Cornerstone Christian School
Juda Garza
68
67
15:27.225
7:43
FEAST
Matthew Dubois
175
68
15:39.162
7:49
Saint Mary's Hall
William Pickle
111
69
15:41.055
7:50
Geneva
Rylen Salinas
58
70
16:05.984
8:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Nate Jones
28
71
16:08.414
8:04
Concordia Lutheran School
Caleb Haller
71
72
16:09.988
8:04
FEAST
Asher Biedinger
215
73
16:16.789
8:08
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Caleb Sehlke
113
74
16:20.299
8:10
Geneva
Logan Krecek
179
75
16:32.377
8:16
Saint Mary's Hall
William Kruger
180
76
16:37.254
8:18
Saint Mary's Hall
Colton Sehlke
114
77
16:39.150
8:19
Geneva
Sebastian Mosquera Orellana
155
78
16:40.502
8:20
KIPP Aspire Academy
Xavier Arredondo
123
79
16:49.577
8:24
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Kalan Werling
35
80
16:52.831
8:26
Concordia Lutheran School
Ben Holder
177
82
17:07.950
8:33
Saint Mary's Hall
Ethan Jordan
279
83
17:08.455
8:34
TMI Episcopal
Diego Puccio
290
84
17:12.704
8:36
TMI Episcopal
Jadiel Chavez
147
85
17:14.641
8:37
KIPP Aspire Academy
Waylon Lyssy
138
86
17:16.377
8:38
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Alex Manso
182
87
17:25.087
8:42
Saint Mary's Hall
Tyler Warren
210
88
17:31.246
8:45
San Antonio Christian School
Rami Alsheikh
122
89
17:41.787
8:50
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Daniel Moses
204
90
17:54.354
8:57
San Antonio Christian School
Daniel Hard
72
91
17:57.161
8:58
FEAST
Logan Beaver
194
92
18:00.992
9:00
San Antonio Christian School
Noah Rogers
219
93
18:03.343
9:01
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Wylie McNab
183
94
18:08.906
9:04
Saint Mary's Hall
Bryce Metzger
201
95
18:17.166
9:08
San Antonio Christian School
Matthew Thormhalen
34
96
18:45.877
9:22
Concordia Lutheran School
Christian Albrecht
167
97
19:08.176
9:34
Saint Mary's Hall
David Van Delist
145
98
19:10.707
9:35
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Aaron Schrauger
89
99
19:42.326
9:51
FEAST
Jesse Van Ronk
94
100
20:09.833
10:04
FEAST
Graydon Andrews
193
101
20:50.758
10:25
San Antonio Christian School
Luke Alexander
8
102
20:53.968
10:26
Castle Hills
Axel Fonseca
149
103
21:54.485
10:57
KIPP Aspire Academy
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
7th/8th Grade Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Elizabeth Leachman
107
1
12:37.993
6:18
Geneva
Erin Stephenson
220
2
13:18.180
6:39
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Katherine Jackson
262
3
13:33.429
6:46
The Montessori of San Antonio
Hadessa Hochart
104
4
13:43.890
6:51
Geneva
Emrey Taylor
118
5
14:16.562
7:08
Geneva
Maggi Hsieh
132
6
14:18.787
7:09
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Mara White
252
7
14:24.286
7:12
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Peylin Dennis
100
8
14:25.723
7:12
Geneva
Berkley Hart
245
9
14:28.457
7:14
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Rylee Cooke
2
10
14:28.882
7:14
Bracken Christian Middle School
Ella Owens
110
11
14:37.805
7:18
Geneva
Aubrey Granstaff
103
12
14:39.837
7:19
Geneva
Reese Smith
116
13
14:42.593
7:21
Geneva
Victoria Sousa
92
14
14:47.284
7:23
FEAST
Greta Perry
236
15
14:51.783
7:25
St. George Episcopal School
Annalise Labreck
76
16
14:53.025
7:26
FEAST
Isabela Rizo
86
17
14:53.668
7:26
FEAST
Florence Kyle
135
18
15:01.355
7:30
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ahava Evans
46
19
15:01.592
7:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Lauren Sharpstene
32
20
15:01.992
7:30
Concordia Lutheran School
Amari Zachary
221
21
15:04.472
7:32
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Hannahgrace Lopez
51
22
15:09.632
7:34
Cornerstone Christian School
Angelika Barreras
271
23
15:13.991
7:36
The Winston School San Antonio
Carolina Stevens
250
24
15:14.591
7:37
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Abigail Bussey
98
25
15:21.889
7:40
Geneva
Allison Cabe
42
26
15:35.548
7:47
Cornerstone Christian School
Aaliyah Perez
56
27
15:50.603
7:55
Cornerstone Christian School
Maya Thompson
120
28
15:53.843
7:56
Geneva
Maggie Erwin
26
29
15:54.231
7:57
Concordia Lutheran School
Miranda Moreno
233
30
16:14.843
8:07
St. George Episcopal School
Alvery Lands
78
31
16:17.636
8:08
FEAST
Sadie Muck
108
32
16:26.314
8:13
Geneva
Mary Simpson
115
33
16:45.716
8:22
Geneva
Addison McCabe
248
34
16:47.435
8:23
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Jane Zacharian
192
35
16:49.816
8:24
Saint Mary's Hall
Elena Avalos
270
36
16:53.520
8:26
The Winston School San Antonio
Cayleigh Maldonado
17
37
16:55.883
8:27
Castle Hills
Natalie Baumgardner
39
38
17:00.814
8:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Merrick Goforth
196
39
17:07.128
8:33
San Antonio Christian School
Aleina Alvarez
269
40
17:21.632
8:40
The Winston School San Antonio
Lizzie Cubriel
278
41
17:25.337
8:42
TMI Episcopal
Heidi Kraus
226
42
17:41.259
8:50
St. George Episcopal School
Sophie Matthews
81
43
17:52.140
8:56
FEAST
Bella Meza
29
44
18:07.854
9:03
Concordia Lutheran School
Avery Merrill
200
45
18:11.330
9:05
San Antonio Christian School
Marissa Nunez
234
46
18:13.946
9:06
St. George Episcopal School
Norah Galbreath
102
47
18:33.121
9:16
Geneva
Sofia Gonzalez
131
48
18:36.494
9:18
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Evangelista Shelley
60
49
18:46.014
9:23
Cornerstone Christian School
Daniela Tamayo
21
50
18:55.341
9:27
Castle Hills
Brianna Le
227
51
19:05.471
9:32
St. George Episcopal School
Rachel Efune
222
52
19:07.798
9:33
St. George Episcopal School
Ashlynn Farris
67
53
19:34.071
9:47
FEAST
Camilla Williamson
267
54
19:41.856
9:50
The Montessori of San Antonio
Kierstan Morales
54
55
19:42.411
9:51
Cornerstone Christian School
Olivia Byers
41
56
20:28.803
10:14
Cornerstone Christian School
Erin West
96
57
20:34.590
10:17
FEAST
Samantha Beach
126
58
20:39.584
10:19
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Lilly Mendoza
154
59
21:05.573
10:32
KIPP Aspire Academy
Nyeah Gutierrez
152
60
21:11.364
10:35
KIPP Aspire Academy
Sydney Hall
27
61
21:23.856
10:41
Concordia Lutheran School
Evelynn Ponce
156
62
22:48.587
11:24
KIPP Aspire Academy
Sarah Badders
11
63
24:54.793
12:27
Castle Hills
Janessa Martinez
153
64
24:57.454
12:28
KIPP Aspire Academy
Chloe Barratachea
146
65
25:16.424
12:38
KIPP Aspire Academy
Isabella Vasquez
160
66
30:32.532
15:16
KIPP Aspire Academy
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Combined Boys - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Adrian Rule
207
1
10:15.602
5:07
San Antonio Christian School
Ozmel Bowen
274
2
11:07.890
5:33
TMI Episcopal
Jonovan Lott
52
3
11:18.394
5:39
Cornerstone Christian School
Nick Dube
101
4
11:27.451
5:43
Geneva
Wells Peterson
289
5
11:32.382
5:46
TMI Episcopal
Brice Allison
97
6
11:36.606
5:48
Geneva
Braden Davis
99
7
11:37.730
5:48
Geneva
Owen Moede
83
8
11:42.131
5:51
FEAST
Ethan Hoglund
74
9
11:44.759
5:52
FEAST
Nune Cantu
62
10
11:47.467
5:53
FEAST
Jack Barnwell
125
11
12:08.340
6:04
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ellijah Fetter
129
12
12:12.460
6:06
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Spencer Cox
63
13
12:13.518
6:06
FEAST
Nathan Womack
214
14
12:21.043
6:10
San Antonio Christian School
Brady Rees
31
15
12:22.745
6:11
Concordia Lutheran School
Jay Hunter
198
16
12:23.691
6:11
San Antonio Christian School
Liam Hoglund
75
17
12:29.955
6:14
FEAST
Christian Helwig
73
18
12:34.585
6:17
FEAST
Giovani Garcia
151
19
12:35.581
6:17
KIPP Aspire Academy
Michael McLaughlin
231
20
12:35.609
6:17
St. George Episcopal School
Fernando Saravia
59
21
12:36.292
6:18
Cornerstone Christian School
Mateo Lessner
137
22
12:37.890
6:18
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ethan Smith
91
23
12:45.450
6:22
FEAST
Renzo Morrill
185
24
12:55.839
6:27
Saint Mary's Hall
Landon Creamer
256
25
12:56.843
6:28
The Montessori of San Antonio
Victor Valdez
7
26
12:57.461
6:28
Bracken Christian Middle School
Caleb Cuellar
43
27
12:57.933
6:28
Cornerstone Christian School
Sawyer Beach
170
28
12:58.118
6:29
Saint Mary's Hall
Henry Burgos
276
29
12:59.121
6:29
TMI Episcopal
Bo Womack
191
30
13:01.506
6:30
Saint Mary's Hall
Noah Landry
281
31
13:10.054
6:35
TMI Episcopal
Carter Krug
105
32
13:13.030
6:36
Geneva
Elliott Stead
242
33
13:16.221
6:38
St. George Episcopal School
Brett Leone
136
34
13:26.652
6:43
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Tyler Jackson
263
35
13:28.914
6:44
The Montessori of San Antonio
Solon Rasco
240
36
13:31.156
6:45
St. George Episcopal School
Luke Garcia
176
37
13:35.403
6:47
Saint Mary's Hall
Jack Whittington
190
38
13:35.840
6:47
Saint Mary's Hall
Oliver Moake
203
39
13:37.279
6:48
San Antonio Christian School
Noah Kitayama
280
40
13:38.035
6:49
TMI Episcopal
Cooper Lawson
106
41
13:38.604
6:49
Geneva
Joshua Berrios
12
42
13:40.461
6:50
Castle Hills
Jack Winship
212
43
13:42.289
6:51
San Antonio Christian School
Jacob Hill
5
44
13:42.607
6:51
Bracken Christian Middle School
Javen Penniman
165
45
13:43.124
6:51
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Carson Cota
25
46
13:44.330
6:52
Concordia Lutheran School
Isaac Digangi
66
47
13:46.695
6:53
FEAST
Wyatt Perry
237
48
13:50.507
6:55
St. George Episcopal School
Pierce Winship
213
49
13:51.601
6:55
San Antonio Christian School
Gustavo De La Cruz
65
50
13:54.247
6:57
FEAST
Dante Ginobili
259
51
13:56.439
6:58
The Montessori of San Antonio
Maximo Gonzalez
48
52
13:56.482
6:58
Cornerstone Christian School
Ben Nicholson
109
53
13:58.677
6:59
Geneva
Cannon King
133
54
13:58.965
6:59
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Fikes Teagan
119
55
14:06.088
7:03
Geneva
Juan Puente
157
56
14:11.068
7:05
KIPP Aspire Academy
Callan Adams
121
57
14:11.756
7:05
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Leo Bendele
61
58
14:12.499
7:06
FEAST
Guillermo Kypuros
181
59
14:16.338
7:08
Saint Mary's Hall
Bear Mayberry
229
60
14:23.098
7:11
St. George Episcopal School
Creed Childs
174
61
14:24.106
7:12
Saint Mary's Hall
William Eary
45
62
14:25.771
7:12
Cornerstone Christian School
Levi Pulis
186
63
14:27.233
7:13
Saint Mary's Hall
Brady Maverick
246
64
14:29.415
7:14
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Jacque Stoltz
143
65
14:31.657
7:15
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Greyson Mitchell
232
66
14:34.929
7:17
St. George Episcopal School
Zain Ahmad
166
67
14:35.793
7:17
Saint Mary's Hall
Trey Oakes
85
68
14:36.580
7:18
FEAST
Alex Groh
253
69
14:38.389
7:19
The Atonement Academy
Mason Mills
202
70
14:40.261
7:20
San Antonio Christian School
Garrett Miller
30
71
14:44.425
7:22
Concordia Lutheran School
Hunt Harris
4
72
14:46.535
7:23
Bracken Christian Middle School
Abram Albright
37
73
14:48.865
7:24
Cornerstone Christian School
Jack Robinson
292
74
14:48.998
7:24
TMI Episcopal
Theodore Fagan
128
75
14:50.233
7:25
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Dallas Nelson
288
76
14:53.203
7:26
TMI Episcopal
Parsons Lindberg
282
77
14:53.245
7:26
TMI Episcopal
Colton Williams
211
78
14:57.508
7:28
San Antonio Christian School
Connor Hsieh
225
79
14:59.287
7:29
St. George Episcopal School
Bradley Pankratz
55
80
15:00.108
7:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Veeraj Bajaj
168
81
15:02.390
7:31
Saint Mary's Hall
John Edelman
127
82
15:03.005
7:31
Great Hearts Monte Vista
William Boylston
172
83
15:08.777
7:34
Saint Mary's Hall
Ross Franklin
223
84
15:09.146
7:34
St. George Episcopal School
Christian Tarver
208
85
15:09.552
7:34
San Antonio Christian School
Cesar Serna
188
86
15:10.099
7:35
Saint Mary's Hall
Colesten Moede
82
87
15:13.025
7:36
FEAST
Max Steele
296
88
15:22.559
7:41
TMI Episcopal
Andrew Hernandez
49
89
15:22.831
7:41
Cornerstone Christian School
Juda Garza
68
90
15:27.225
7:43
FEAST
Noah Haney
15
91
15:27.461
7:43
Castle Hills
Alex Srinivasan
295
92
15:30.414
7:45
TMI Episcopal
Nico Ginobili
260
93
15:30.438
7:45
The Montessori of San Antonio
Matthew Dubois
175
94
15:39.162
7:49
Saint Mary's Hall
William Pickle
111
95
15:41.055
7:50
Geneva
Peyton Morriss
164
96
15:45.925
7:52
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Crawford Perry
235
97
15:59.504
7:59
St. George Episcopal School
Rylen Salinas
58
98
16:05.984
8:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Shane Woodring
24
99
16:07.396
8:03
Castle Hills
Nate Jones
28
100
16:08.414
8:04
Concordia Lutheran School
Caleb Haller
71
101
16:09.988
8:04
FEAST
Asher Biedinger
215
102
16:16.789
8:08
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Logan Flores
47
103
16:17.951
8:08
Cornerstone Christian School
Caleb Sehlke
113
104
16:20.299
8:10
Geneva
Mikhael Menkemeller
284
105
16:25.057
8:12
TMI Episcopal
Logan Krecek
179
106
16:32.377
8:16
Saint Mary's Hall
William Kruger
180
107
16:37.254
8:18
Saint Mary's Hall
Colton Sehlke
114
108
16:39.150
8:19
Geneva
Sebastian Mosquera Orellana
155
109
16:40.502
8:20
KIPP Aspire Academy
Jared Sasse
293
110
16:42.077
8:21
TMI Episcopal
Xavier Arredondo
123
111
16:49.577
8:24
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Thomas Pyle
238
112
16:51.139
8:25
St. George Episcopal School
Kalan Werling
35
113
16:52.831
8:26
Concordia Lutheran School
Jacob Woodring
23
114
17:02.233
8:31
Castle Hills
Jonas Schraugar
88
115
17:05.957
8:32
FEAST
Ben Holder
177
117
17:07.950
8:33
Saint Mary's Hall
Ethan Jordan
279
118
17:08.455
8:34
TMI Episcopal
Diego Puccio
290
119
17:12.704
8:36
TMI Episcopal
Jadiel Chavez
147
120
17:14.641
8:37
KIPP Aspire Academy
Waylon Lyssy
138
121
17:16.377
8:38
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Cooper McGarity
6
122
17:16.679
8:38
Bracken Christian Middle School
Nicholas Rincon
206
123
17:23.421
8:41
San Antonio Christian School
Alex Manso
182
124
17:25.087
8:42
Saint Mary's Hall
Christian Peak
205
125
17:29.976
8:44
San Antonio Christian School
Tyler Warren
210
126
17:31.246
8:45
San Antonio Christian School
Mark Holland
16
127
17:35.556
8:47
Castle Hills
Rami Alsheikh
122
128
17:41.787
8:50
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Daniel Moses
204
129
17:54.354
8:57
San Antonio Christian School
Brendan Perez
18
130
17:57.057
8:58
Castle Hills
Daniel Hard
72
131
17:57.161
8:58
FEAST
Logan Beaver
194
132
18:00.992
9:00
San Antonio Christian School
Noah Rogers
219
133
18:03.343
9:01
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Bennet Biela
255
134
18:07.087
9:03
The Montessori of San Antonio
Wylie McNab
183
135
18:08.906
9:04
Saint Mary's Hall
Bryce Metzger
201
136
18:17.166
9:08
San Antonio Christian School
Nehemiah Fetter
130
137
18:17.636
9:08
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Kisaan Ramzan
291
138
18:35.565
9:17
TMI Episcopal
Isaiah Sandoval
249
139
18:37.248
9:18
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Marco Koob
265
140
18:41.489
9:20
The Montessori of San Antonio
Ethan Baumgartner
273
141
18:44.136
9:22
TMI Episcopal
Matthew Thormhalen
34
142
18:45.877
9:22
Concordia Lutheran School
Rhythm Rogers
87
143
18:56.879
9:28
FEAST
Christian Albrecht
167
144
19:08.176
9:34
Saint Mary's Hall
Deakon Dooley
3
145
19:09.286
9:34
Bracken Christian Middle School
David Van Delist
145
146
19:10.707
9:35
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Jethro Lands
79
147
19:11.487
9:35
FEAST
Aaron Schrauger
89
148
19:42.326
9:51
FEAST
Jesse Van Ronk
94
149
20:09.833
10:04
FEAST
Aidan Rundle
19
150
20:32.262
10:16
Castle Hills
Brayden Chambers
195
151
20:37.327
10:18
San Antonio Christian School
Graydon Andrews
193
152
20:50.758
10:25
San Antonio Christian School
Luke Alexander
8
153
20:53.968
10:26
Castle Hills
Caleb Badders
10
154
21:04.120
10:32
Castle Hills
Axel Fonseca
149
155
21:54.485
10:57
KIPP Aspire Academy
Ronan Karia
264
156
21:59.668
10:59
The Montessori of San Antonio
Finn Matthews
80
157
22:08.848
11:04
FEAST
Aidan Wood
36
158
22:19.408
11:09
Concordia Lutheran School
Giovanni De La Cruz
64
159
22:53.054
11:26
FEAST
2021 ISAL XC Championship Race - Overall
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Combined Girls - Overall
Name
Bib
Place
Time
Pace
Team
Elizabeth Leachman
107
1
12:37.993
6:18
Geneva
Erin Stephenson
220
2
13:18.180
6:39
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Katherine Jackson
262
3
13:33.429
6:46
The Montessori of San Antonio
Eleanor Scott
142
4
13:42.423
6:51
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Hadessa Hochart
104
5
13:43.890
6:51
Geneva
Mariela Arevalo-Sequira
38
6
14:04.561
7:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Emrey Taylor
118
7
14:16.562
7:08
Geneva
Maggi Hsieh
132
8
14:18.787
7:09
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Mara White
252
9
14:24.286
7:12
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Peylin Dennis
100
10
14:25.723
7:12
Geneva
Berkley Hart
245
11
14:28.457
7:14
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Rylee Cooke
2
12
14:28.882
7:14
Bracken Christian Middle School
Mia Medina
53
13
14:36.611
7:18
Cornerstone Christian School
Ella Owens
110
14
14:37.805
7:18
Geneva
Kathryn Oakes
84
15
14:38.053
7:19
FEAST
Aubrey Granstaff
103
16
14:39.837
7:19
Geneva
Reese Smith
116
17
14:42.593
7:21
Geneva
Emory White
251
18
14:47.223
7:23
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Victoria Sousa
92
19
14:47.284
7:23
FEAST
Greta Perry
236
20
14:51.783
7:25
St. George Episcopal School
Annalise Labreck
76
21
14:53.025
7:26
FEAST
Isabela Rizo
86
22
14:53.668
7:26
FEAST
Rachel Zinn
243
23
14:56.340
7:28
St. George Episcopal School
Florence Kyle
135
24
15:01.355
7:30
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Ahava Evans
46
25
15:01.592
7:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Lauren Sharpstene
32
26
15:01.992
7:30
Concordia Lutheran School
Amari Zachary
221
27
15:04.472
7:32
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Hannahgrace Lopez
51
28
15:09.632
7:34
Cornerstone Christian School
Angelika Barreras
271
29
15:13.991
7:36
The Winston School San Antonio
Carolina Stevens
250
30
15:14.591
7:37
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Abigail Bussey
98
31
15:21.889
7:40
Geneva
Lily Yantis
268
32
15:34.444
7:47
The Montessori of San Antonio
Allison Cabe
42
33
15:35.548
7:47
Cornerstone Christian School
Aaliyah Perez
56
34
15:50.603
7:55
Cornerstone Christian School
Maya Thompson
120
35
15:53.843
7:56
Geneva
Maggie Erwin
26
36
15:54.231
7:57
Concordia Lutheran School
Isabella Ewing
258
37
15:56.394
7:58
The Montessori of San Antonio
Miranda Moreno
233
38
16:14.843
8:07
St. George Episcopal School
Alvery Lands
78
39
16:17.636
8:08
FEAST
Jiliana Russell
20
40
16:22.428
8:11
Castle Hills
Sadie Muck
108
41
16:26.314
8:13
Geneva
Danica Holland
261
42
16:33.600
8:16
The Montessori of San Antonio
Kaybree Hill
162
43
16:40.459
8:20
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Mary Simpson
115
44
16:45.716
8:22
Geneva
Addison McCabe
248
45
16:47.435
8:23
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Jane Zacharian
192
46
16:49.816
8:24
Saint Mary's Hall
Elena Avalos
270
47
16:53.520
8:26
The Winston School San Antonio
Cayleigh Maldonado
17
48
16:55.883
8:27
Castle Hills
Katherine Wilbanks
22
49
16:59.960
8:29
Castle Hills
Natalie Baumgardner
39
50
17:00.814
8:30
Cornerstone Christian School
Merrick Goforth
196
51
17:07.128
8:33
San Antonio Christian School
Sienna Litton
163
52
17:07.731
8:33
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Sophia Green
197
53
17:07.771
8:33
San Antonio Christian School
Olivia Spencer
33
54
17:10.865
8:35
Concordia Lutheran School
Margaret Hunter
199
55
17:18.592
8:39
San Antonio Christian School
Aleina Alvarez
269
56
17:21.632
8:40
The Winston School San Antonio
Lizzie Cubriel
278
57
17:25.337
8:42
TMI Episcopal
Gracie Barnwell
124
58
17:29.325
8:44
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Heidi Kraus
226
59
17:41.259
8:50
St. George Episcopal School
Rylee Reynolds
241
60
17:43.772
8:51
St. George Episcopal School
Sophie Matthews
81
61
17:52.140
8:56
FEAST
Olivia Silvas
90
62
17:54.129
8:57
FEAST
Kristin Brown
1
63
18:06.648
9:03
Bracken Christian Middle School
Bella Meza
29
64
18:07.854
9:03
Concordia Lutheran School
Avery Merrill
200
65
18:11.330
9:05
San Antonio Christian School
Marissa Nunez
234
66
18:13.946
9:06
St. George Episcopal School
Barbara Espinoza
257
68
18:15.584
9:07
The Montessori of San Antonio
Sofia Navarro
287
69
18:19.818
9:09
TMI Episcopal
Norah Galbreath
102
70
18:33.121
9:16
Geneva
Isabel Nichols
272
71
18:33.876
9:16
The Winston School San Antonio
Sofia Gonzalez
131
72
18:36.494
9:18
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Evangelista Shelley
60
73
18:46.014
9:23
Cornerstone Christian School
Nava Salinas
57
74
18:48.847
9:24
Cornerstone Christian School
Daniela Tamayo
21
75
18:55.341
9:27
Castle Hills
Ashlynn Labreck
77
76
19:00.739
9:30
FEAST
Sophia Garza
69
77
19:02.153
9:31
FEAST
Brianna Le
227
78
19:05.471
9:32
St. George Episcopal School
Rachel Efune
222
79
19:07.798
9:33
St. George Episcopal School
Ashlynn Farris
67
80
19:34.071
9:47
FEAST
Violet Villa
297
81
19:38.881
9:49
TMI Episcopal
Camilla Williamson
267
82
19:41.856
9:50
The Montessori of San Antonio
Kierstan Morales
54
83
19:42.411
9:51
Cornerstone Christian School
Alannah Damiano
44
84
19:49.742
9:54
Cornerstone Christian School
Inara Lazaro
50
85
20:05.516
10:02
Cornerstone Christian School
Bianca Mohr
285
86
20:05.583
10:02
TMI Episcopal
Olivia Byers
41
87
20:28.803
10:14
Cornerstone Christian School
Erin West
96
88
20:34.590
10:17
FEAST
Samantha Beach
126
89
20:39.584
10:19
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Lilly Mendoza
154
90
21:05.573
10:32
KIPP Aspire Academy
Nyeah Gutierrez
152
91
21:11.364
10:35
KIPP Aspire Academy
Sydney Hall
27
92
21:23.856
10:41
Concordia Lutheran School
Abigail Haller
70
93
21:24.946
10:42
FEAST
Cerensa George
216
94
21:40.431
10:50
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Synia Mata
218
95
22:21.620
11:10
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran School
Perri Mishreky
254
96
22:45.736
11:22
The Atonement Academy
Evelynn Ponce
156
97
22:48.587
11:24
KIPP Aspire Academy
Sabrina King
134
98
23:57.952
11:58
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Sarah Badders
11
99
24:54.793
12:27
Castle Hills
Janessa Martinez
153
100
24:57.454
12:28
KIPP Aspire Academy
Chloe Barratachea
146
101
25:16.424
12:38
KIPP Aspire Academy
Isabella Vasquez
160
102
30:32.532
15:16
KIPP Aspire Academy
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems