The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Saturday, March 28, 2020Time: 8:00 am CDT
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sean Claes400
Rod Walls400
Brad Piggott400
Mark Jones300
Paul Anguiano300
F
E
M
A
L
E
Charlene Martinez500
Minerva Switzer400
Lynsey Brown400
Lisa Walls400
Peyton Gonzales400
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconPoints
Oakley Dog01767676100
Larry Serna01777777100
Maddie Caahan0178100101100
Jd Crowe0179101102100
Ben Mithchell01807878100
Kenzie Barback0181102103100
Rosie Veloz01827979100
G.a. Bernodin01838080100
Russ Lang0BudaTX1848181100
Addi Dahse0185103104100
Corey Reeves0AustinTX186104105100
Jayme Salinas0BudaTX187105106100
Mercedes Gonzalez0KyleTX188106107100
Keith Sullivan0KyleTX1898282100
Ian Levin0KyleTX1908383100
Donut Dog01918484100
Maximiliano Marin01928585100
Major Young01938686100
Fisher Giddiens0BudaTX1948787100
Jordyn Giddiens0BudaTX195107108100
Kyla Giddiens0BudaTX196108109100
Rey Borrego0Cedar CreekTX1978888100
Joe De La Rosa0AustinTX1988989100
Yvonne De La Rosa0AustinTX199109110100
Martinique Simmons0KyleTX200110111100