The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Saturday, March 28, 2020Time: 8:00 am CDT
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Sean Claes400
Rod Walls400
Brad Piggott400
Mark Jones300
Paul Anguiano300
F
E
M
A
L
E
Charlene Martinez500
Minerva Switzer400
Lynsey Brown400
Lisa Walls400
Peyton Gonzales400
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconPoints
Kimberly Duvall01519091100
Chris Pias01526161100
Juano Herandez01536262100
Miclaela Marquez01549192100
Philip Mayo Jr01556363100
Reuben Miller0KyleTX1566464100
Robert Noble0KyleTX1576565100
Isiah Silva0KyleTX1586666100
Daniel Smith0KyleTX1596767100
Mason Miller0KyleTX1606868100
Kasi Miller0KyleTX1619293100
Noel Stanchfield0KyleTX1629394100
Adrew Stanchfield0KyleTX1636969100
Shelly Borton01649495100
Tavin Borton01657070100
Brooke Dashe01669596100
Kerin Martinez01679697100
Stephanie Alxander01689798100
Jordan Lane01699899100
Nina Cordova01707171100
Candice Hernandez017199100100
Zoe Dog01727272100
Jake Dog01737373100
Leroy Dog01747474100
Towdah Dog01757575100