The Schoolhouse Rocks Spring Series
Saturday, April 13, 2019Time: 8:00 am CST
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Brad Piggott500
Joseph Nix400
Paul Anguiano400
Gregory Walters400
Rod Walls400
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kerstin Cozart500
Lisa Walls500
Peyton Gonzales500
Jennifer Lehman500
Shelly Allen500
Athletes per page:
DivisionAgeGender
NameBibCityStateRanksort iconRanksort iconRanksort iconPoints
Vanessa Galaviz01769696100
Esmeralda Estrada01779797100
Hersell Cruz01789898100
Kendra Reyna01799999100
Mario Padron01808181100
Timothy Mata01818282100
Daisy Mata0KyleTX182100100100
Daniel Rainwater0WimberleyTX1838383100
Jacob Lira01848484100
Adan Torres0KyleTX1858585100
Karla Torres0KyleTX186101101100
Cattleya Govea0187102102100
Juan Govea0Gonzales1888686100
Sergio Solorza01898787100
Trejo Samuel01908888100
Melva Yanez0KyleTX191103103100
Pam Bessey0BudaTX192104104100
Rachel Spavins0KyleTX193105105100
Marco Ledesma0Red RockTX1948989100
Maria Ruiz0KyleTX195106106100
David Conrad0San MarcosTX1969090100
Carolyn Ramirez0San MarcosTX197107107100
Lissandra Ortiz Gonzales0KyleTX198108108100
Danielle Gilkey0KyleTX199109109100
Benjamin Villegas02009191100