Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mudquest Adventure Race
Saturday, October 02, 2010
8:00 am CDT
West Mudquest Venue
Knust at FM 1858
West, Texas 76691
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Division
Individual Conquest
Individual Crusade
Team Conquest - Team
Team Conquest - Individual
Team Crusade - Team
Team Crusade - Individual
Kids Medieval Run
Tikes Mini Medieval
Expedition
Black Death
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-99
Male 1-99
287 Finishers - 116 Male / 171 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Wood
30:06
8:36
Brett Perez
32:56
9:25
Andrew Sheehy
35:32
10:09
Quentin Lankford
36:51
10:32
Derek Zick
37:13
10:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brandie Hewes
35:48
10:14
Leslie Huntsman
39:29
11:17
Lisa Price
39:32
11:18
Lydia Stones
40:36
11:36
Candice Barsh
41:55
11:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Robert Matson
140
Groesbeck
TX
56
36
36
50:55
14:33
Mary Beth Whiddon
178
Groves
TX
210
118
118
1:17:33
22:09
Joshua Boles
4
Gunbarrel City
TX
60
38
38
52:24
14:58
Keslie Koether
90
Hamilton
TX
235
138
138
1:27:05
24:53
Tracy Bullard
91
Hamilton
TX
234
137
137
1:27:03
24:52
Lindsey Hanson
92
Hamilton
TX
107
49
49
1:00:20
17:14
Sara Ensor
109
Hamilton
TX
80
30
30
54:50
15:40
Leah Sullwold
11
Hewitt
TX
247
145
145
1:33:13
26:38
Mike Sullwold
10
Hewitt
TX
245
102
102
1:32:53
26:32
Cara Nelson
382
Hewitt
TX
157
83
83
1:07:07
19:11
Kayla Wilsher
52
Hewitt
TX
138
70
70
1:05:19
18:40
Angel Heath
108
Hewitt
TX
113
50
50
1:01:02
17:26
Angela Roberson
159
Hico
TX
192
107
107
1:14:16
21:13
Sarah Sousa
194
Hinesville
GA
30
11
11
46:45
13:21
Amy Amspoker
43
Houston
TX
264
157
157
2:06:21
36:06
Mark Amspoker
44
Houston
TX
263
107
107
2:06:17
36:05
Ali Berryman
19
Houston
TX
205
114
114
1:16:42
21:55
Alexandra Colyer
234
Houston
TX
32
13
13
47:01
13:26
Mike Castleman
69
Irving
TX
139
69
69
1:05:22
18:41
Richard Myers
214
Keller
TX
18
12
12
43:13
12:21
Dowell Baker
3
Kerens
TX
64
40
40
53:00
15:09
Kerry Goering
192
Killeen
TX
148
77
77
1:06:27
18:59
Lilia Lujan
434
Kingwood
TX
212
120
120
1:17:53
22:15
Lilia Lujan
134
Kingwood
TX
98
41
42
59:16
16:56
Cari Hendryx
28
Krugerville
TX
161
86
86
1:07:44
19:21
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems