Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mudquest Adventure Race
Saturday, October 02, 2010
8:00 am CDT
West Mudquest Venue
Knust at FM 1858
West, Texas 76691
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Division
Individual Conquest
Individual Crusade
Team Conquest - Team
Team Conquest - Individual
Team Crusade - Team
Team Crusade - Individual
Kids Medieval Run
Tikes Mini Medieval
Expedition
Black Death
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-99
Male 1-99
287 Finishers - 116 Male / 171 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Wood
30:06
8:36
Brett Perez
32:56
9:25
Andrew Sheehy
35:32
10:09
Quentin Lankford
36:51
10:32
Derek Zick
37:13
10:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brandie Hewes
35:48
10:14
Leslie Huntsman
39:29
11:17
Lisa Price
39:32
11:18
Lydia Stones
40:36
11:36
Candice Barsh
41:55
11:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Austin Whisenhunt
171
Carrollton
TX
41
24
24
48:04
13:44
Julie Latino
231
Crawford
TX
40
17
17
47:44
13:38
Josh Smith
2
New Braunfels
TX
39
23
23
47:41
13:37
Dean Tate
142
Lorena
TX
38
22
22
47:40
13:37
Michell Deleon
444
Lorena
TX
37
16
16
47:24
13:33
Hubert Lee
80
Austin
TX
36
21
21
47:19
13:31
Jarod Olds
205
Dallas
TX
35
20
20
47:13
13:29
Shannon Field
60
China Spring
TX
34
15
15
47:09
13:28
Sara Back
122
Tyler
TX
33
14
14
47:06
13:27
Alexandra Colyer
234
Houston
TX
32
13
13
47:01
13:26
Kelly Mears
172
Carrollton
TX
31
12
12
46:49
13:23
Eric Rich
189
Waco
TX
29
19
19
46:43
13:21
Anthony Gonzales
451
Abilene
TX
27
17
17
46:26
13:16
Erin Muvley
252
Arlington
TX
26
10
10
46:21
13:15
Brandy Davis
246
China Spring
TX
24
9
9
46:03
13:09
Paul Coffee
139
Teague
TX
23
15
15
45:54
13:07
Brandon Barsh
7
Aquilla
TX
22
14
14
44:27
12:42
Kelsie Salyer
167
Georgetown
TX
21
8
8
43:26
12:25
John Restivo
88
Waco
TX
20
13
13
43:23
12:24
Becky Moore
381
Waco
TX
19
7
7
43:17
12:22
Richard Myers
214
Keller
TX
18
12
12
43:13
12:21
Mark Mastin
794
Waco
TX
17
11
11
42:55
12:16
John Ferguson
215
Woodway
TX
16
10
10
42:52
12:15
Wesley Field
59
China Spring
TX
15
9
9
42:36
12:10
Amanda Regian
245
Elm Mott
TX
14
6
6
42:06
12:02
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems