Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Mudquest Adventure Race
Saturday, October 02, 2010
8:00 am CDT
West Mudquest Venue
Knust at FM 1858
West, Texas 76691
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, October 02, 2010
Division
Individual Conquest
Individual Crusade
Team Conquest - Team
Team Conquest - Individual
Team Crusade - Team
Team Crusade - Individual
Kids Medieval Run
Tikes Mini Medieval
Expedition
Black Death
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 1-99
Male 1-99
287 Finishers - 116 Male / 171 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Hunter Wood
30:06
8:36
Brett Perez
32:56
9:25
Andrew Sheehy
35:32
10:09
Quentin Lankford
36:51
10:32
Derek Zick
37:13
10:38
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brandie Hewes
35:48
10:14
Leslie Huntsman
39:29
11:17
Lisa Price
39:32
11:18
Lydia Stones
40:36
11:36
Candice Barsh
41:55
11:59
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Scott McCauley
383
Colleyville
TN
92
55
55
57:07
16:19
Brandy Davis
797
China Spring
TX
288
172
172
7:47:00
02:13:26
Randy Back
485
Tyler
TX
286
116
116
6:01:12
01:43:12
Christopher Baker
441
Plano
TX
282
113
113
5:01:40
01:26:11
Laura Hayner
483
Waco
TX
281
169
169
4:57:30
01:25:00
Katie Norton
488
Waco
TX
280
168
168
4:38:15
01:19:30
Kallie Davis
482
Waco
TX
279
167
167
4:16:51
01:13:23
Anibal Gonzalez
452
Waco
TX
278
112
112
4:15:56
01:13:07
Tammie McKamie
469
Mexia
TX
276
165
165
2:32:02
43:26
Drew D'Anna
233
Lewisville
TX
275
111
111
2:29:59
42:51
Candis Eubanks
180
Dallas
TX
274
164
164
2:29:55
42:50
Andrew Berry
219
Fort Worth
TX
273
110
110
2:29:04
42:35
Lindsey Stephens
218
Fort Worth
TX
272
163
163
2:28:35
42:27
Danielle Oldenburg
169
Garland
TX
271
162
162
2:28:29
42:25
Arthur Williams
412
Denton
TX
270
109
109
2:28:05
42:19
Darren McClure
168
Garland
TX
269
108
108
2:28:00
42:17
Monica Mathis
45
Robinson
TX
267
160
160
2:16:31
39:00
Dawn Taylor
47
Waco
TX
266
159
159
2:16:27
38:59
Bethany Smith
46
Lindale
TX
265
158
158
2:14:54
38:33
Amy Amspoker
43
Houston
TX
264
157
157
2:06:21
36:06
Mark Amspoker
44
Houston
TX
263
107
107
2:06:17
36:05
Delan Kai
57
Austin
TX
262
156
156
2:06:17
36:05
Craig Barrett
58
Austin
TX
261
106
106
2:06:12
36:03
Michelle Myers
224
Robinson
TX
260
155
155
1:58:27
33:51
Barb Madison
220
Woodway
TX
259
154
154
1:48:02
30:52
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems